Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
33 | Allan Juul
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Herre |
|
53 | Andreas Helbo Beck
1900
| 19001900 | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
1900 | Motion - Elite |
|
51 | Claus Kempel
Team Altomcykling
| Team AltomcyklingTeam Altomcykling | Harlev | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Altomcykling | Motion - Herre |
|
19 | Daniel Vestergaard Andersen
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|
37 | Else Lund
Enzo Cycling Team
| Enzo Cycling TeamEnzo Cycling Team | Tranbjerg | Motion - Dame |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Enzo Cycling Team | Motion - Dame |
|
34 | Frank Jensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Herre |
|
3 | Gert Klarskov Petersen
Aarhus 1900 MTB
| Aarhus 1900 MTBAarhus 1900 MTB | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 MTB | Motion - Elite |
|
1 | GusTog _ | | Højbjerg | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Motion - Elite |
|
4 | Hans Hesselhøj Buch
CK Århus
| CK ÅrhusCK Århus | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
CK Århus | Motion - Elite |
|
26 | Henrik Andersen
Hammel CK
| Hammel CKHammel CK | Tranbjerg J | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hammel CK | Motion - Elite |
|
29 | Henrik Lystager | | Viby J | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Motion - Herre |
|
27 | Henrik Ullerichs
Aarhus MTB
| Aarhus MTBAarhus MTB | Århus C | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus MTB | Motion - Herre |
|
18 | Jakob Meincke
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|
30 | Jan Nissen
SMT-Silkeborg
| SMT-SilkeborgSMT-Silkeborg | Hammel | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
SMT-Silkeborg | Motion - Herre |
|
15 | Janus Lautrup
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|
22 | Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Elite |
|
2 | Jeppe Juul Jensen
CK Djurs
| CK DjursCK Djurs | Hornslet | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
CK Djurs | Motion - Elite |
|
23 | Jes Steengaard
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Elite |
|
24 | Jesper Attermann
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Elite |
|
7 | Jesper Bjerring Johansen
Altomcykling.com
| Altomcykling.comAltomcykling.com | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Altomcykling.com | Motion - Elite |
|
10 | Jesper Laustsen
Team Ridley Briancon
| Team Ridley BrianconTeam Ridley Briancon | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Ridley Briancon | Motion - Elite |
|
38 | Johanne Suhr Mortensen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Dame |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Dame |
|
5 | Jonas Rasmussen
Team Søvind
| Team SøvindTeam Søvind | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Søvind | Motion - Elite |
|
56 | Kim Hørslev
HCM
| HCMHCM | Rønde | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
HCM | Motion - Herre |
|
21 | Klavs Vesterlund
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|
31 | Kristian Pardorf
Specialized WorkForce
| Specialized WorkForceSpecialized WorkForc. | Odense SV | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Specialized WorkForce | Motion - Herre |
|
35 | Kristian Thomsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Herre |
|
39 | Kristina Nørmark Thrane
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Dame |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Dame |
|
36 | Kurt Myhlert Olsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Herre |
|
6 | Lasse Iversen
Odder
| OdderOdder | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Odder | Motion - Elite |
|
57 | Mads Karlssen
Team Delta
| Team DeltaTeam Delta | Aalborg | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Delta | Motion - Herre |
|
55 | Michael Elstrøm
1900
| 19001900 | | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
1900 | Motion - Herre |
|
14 | Michael Loco Hansen
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|
20 | Morten Høegh Abel Jensen
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|
11 | Morten Lambert
Team Ridley Briancon
| Team Ridley BrianconTeam Ridley Briancon | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Ridley Briancon | Motion - Elite |
|
54 | Morten Ludwigs
1900
| 19001900 | | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
1900 | Motion - Herre |
|
32 | Per Bennekov
Aarhus Pi
| Aarhus PiAarhus Pi | Harlev J | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus Pi | Motion - Herre |
|
25 | Peter Holm Nielsen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Elite |
|
8 | Rasmus Fjordside
Team Ridley Briancon
| Team Ridley BrianconTeam Ridley Briancon | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Ridley Briancon | Motion - Elite |
|
52 | Sarah Bregendahl
1900
| 19001900 | | Motion - Dame |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
1900 | Motion - Dame |
|
9 | Thomas Bank
Team Ridley Briancon
| Team Ridley BrianconTeam Ridley Briancon | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Ridley Briancon | Motion - Elite |
|
16 | Thomas Bundgaard
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|
28 | Thomas Starup-Kjærgaard
TEAM DELTA508/Tean Aarhus Motion/CK Aarhus
| TEAM DELTA508/Tean Aarhus Motio.TEAM DELTA508/Tean A. | Tranbjerg J. | Motion - Herre |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TEAM DELTA508/Tean Aarhus Motio. | Motion - Herre |
|
40 | Tine Rasch Hansen
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
| Cykle Klubben AarhusCykle Klubben Aarhus | | Motion - Dame |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | Motion - Dame |
|
12 | Torben D. Johansen
Galten Cykelklub
| Galten CykelklubGalten Cykelklub | Harlev J | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Galten Cykelklub | Motion - Elite |
|
13 | Uggi Kaldan
Altomcykling.dk
| Altomcykling.dkAltomcykling.dk | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Altomcykling.dk | Motion - Elite |
|
17 | Wassim Hallal
Team Frederikshøj
| Team FrederikshøjTeam Frederikshøj | | Motion - Elite |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Frederikshøj | Motion - Elite |
|