Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carsten Pedersen | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
2 | Jesper Trans | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
3 | Martin Eckerberg Bisgaard | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
4 | Ole Jespersen | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
5 | Thomas Trans | Team Flammen MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
6 | Mikkel Juhler | Gl. Rye MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
7 | Sakari Lehtinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräiilijät (FIN) | Herre A/Elite Men | |
8 | Warren Bates | Team Fridhems Vulko Lund | Herre A/Elite Men | |
9 | Thomas Wisbech Skov | Holte MTB Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
10 | Kasper Overgaard | TEAM WEBIKE / DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
11 | Snorre Larsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
12 | Anders Bregnhøj | Team Webike DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
13 | Niels Rasmussen | Team WeBike DMK | Herre A/Elite Men | |
14 | Sebastian Fini Carstensen | CST Sandd American Eagle MTB Ra. | Herre A/Elite Men | |
15 | Helgi Winther Olsen | MTB.fo | Herre A/Elite Men | |
16 | Anders Laustsen | MTB Nordsjælland | Herre A/Elite Men | |
17 | Michael Mølbæk | Kaffe-Mølle | Herre A/Elite Men | |
18 | Lucas Mikkelsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
19 | Esben Theibel | Aarhus MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
20 | Martin Larsen | MagicSport Racing | Herre A/Elite Men | |
21 | Emil V. Brandt | Holte MTB Klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
22 | Kasper Seiersen | Aarhus MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
23 | Benjamin Justesen | Team Giant Scatto | Herre A/Elite Men | |
24 | Klaus Nielsen | Giant Dealer Team international. | Herre A/Elite Men | |
25 | Kenneth Hansen | HS-6100 Specialized | Herre A/Elite Men | |
26 | Jens Schuermans | Versluys pro mountainbike team . | Herre A/Elite Men | |
27 | Ingvar Ómarsson | Novator - Kria | Herre A/Elite Men | |
28 | Thomas Rasmussen | MTB Nordsjælland | Herre A/Elite Men | |
29 | Oskar Omarsson | Kria Racing | Herre A/Elite Men | |
30 | Niklas Petersen | Holte MTB klub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
31 | Torben Krog | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
32 | Matthias Stirnemann | Moebel Maerki MTB Pro Team | Herre A/Elite Men | |
33 | Frank Beemer | W.V. Noord Veluwe | Herre A/Elite Men | |
34 | Ben Zwiehoff | Bergamont Hayes Factory Racing . | Herre A/Elite Men | |
35 | Florian Kortüm | GT YellowWings | Herre A/Elite Men | |
36 | Sebastian Batchelor | Fluid Fin Race Team (GBR) | Herre A/Elite Men | |
37 | Toni Tähti | Team Medilaser / FINLAND | Herre A/Elite Men | |
38 | Kusti Kittilä | OTC / FINLAND | Herre A/Elite Men | |
39 | Sasu Halme | Focus Halme Racing / FINLAND | Herre A/Elite Men | |
40 | Morten Qvortrup | MTBK-Silkeborg | Herre A/Elite Men | |
41 | Simon Qvortrup | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | Herre A/Elite Men | |
42 | Jeremias Holmberg | hypy (FIN) | Herre A/Elite Men | |
43 | Kári Brynjólfsson | HFR | Herre A/Elite Men | |
44 | Matthias Wengelin | SCS Racingteam | Herre A/Elite Men | |
45 | Nicklas Bols | Rold Skov MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
46 | Gert Klarskov Petersen | PRONGHORN RACING | Herre A/Elite Men | |
47 | Kasper Svendsen | Rold Skov MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
48 | Christian Sloth Christensen | Varde Cykelklub | Herre A/Elite Men | |
49 | Asger Givskov Jørgensen | Aarhus MTB | Herre A/Elite Men | |
50 | Steven James | Hargroves-Ridley RT | Herre A/Elite Men |