Resultat XTERRA SWEDEN 2014

DistansKönKlassSök

Pos.Startnr.DeltagareKategoriLandKlubb/Firma/SponsorSluttid
1
105
Braden Currie(M) PRO
Red Bull and Specialized2:13:4719:4420.01:10:2623.042:54
2
110
Dan Hugo(M) PRO
www.dghugo.com/2:18:1619:4319.01:10:2829.047:17
3
101
Ben Allen(M) PRO
B&J Racing2:19:0719:4323.01:12:5225.045:44
4
96
Jonas Djurback(M) PRO
Team B3IT2:23:4719:4943.01:16:3325.046:17
5
104
Yeray Luxem(M) PRO
Trinity-SportEvents2:25:2421:1138.01:17:3533.045:27
6
18
Jan Pyott(M) PRO
falcoon-sports.com2:25:4621:0725.01:15:2522.048:27
7
106
Rory Downie(M) PRO
Triathlon Scotland2:28:2419:4624.01:18:1534.049:25
8
91
Eskild EbbesenM40-44
Running26/Specialized2:31:1522:4849.01:15:4729.051:22
9
94
Markus Benesch(M) PRO
Nora Racing Team2:33:3221:4538.01:19:2535.051:09
10
45
Atis BrikovskisM40-44
Babite - Pinki2:34:3320:5443.01:23:5431.048:31
11
109
Martin FlintaM40-44
Herkules / Thule Adventure Team2:34:5423:541:081:18:4233.050:37
12
102
Oscar OlssonM25-29
SPIF Triathlon2:37:1323:1652.01:23:1646.049:03
13
52
Angus EdmondM35-39
Running262:37:2925:3548.01:16:5638.053:32
14
72
Helena Erbenová(F) PRO
2:37:4824:4349.01:22:3231.049:13
15
77
Olof HäggströmM35-39
Team Aptum2:38:0023:571:071:24:0144.048:11
16
95
Daniel HanssonM35-39
FJS2:39:1824:0054.01:20:1124.053:49
17
5
Jari PalonenM40-44
axa sports club2:41:2126:181:161:19:5643.053:08
18
63
Mattias LundqvistM40-44
Aktivitus Sports Club2:41:2931:001:111:19:001:2348:55
19
100
Carina Wasle(F) PRO
Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl2:46:1724:2341.01:24:5437.055:42
20
16
Daniel LiljedahlM30-34
2:49:4522:421:001:32:4354.052:26
21
88
Rickard SchuberM50-54
TEAMSnabbare2:52:0024:361:011:27:0645.058:32
22
123
Renata Bucher(F) PRO
aloha racing team2:52:0325:4835.01:25:3337.059:30
23
111
Poór Brigitta(F) PRO
Merida Team CST2:52:2624:2148.01:31:0641.055:30
24
127
Simon BorgM30-34
väsby ss triathlon2:52:35--1:28:0339.057:11
25
98
Michal Bucek(M) PRO
Slovakia/Hong Kong Team2:52:5022:431:191:26:2347.01:01:38
26
122
Janis OzolinsM40-44
Baltijas triatlona Klubs2:52:5524:0257.01:32:1145.055:00
27
67
Petr ŠulcM20-24
Hnizdil Team2:55:2926:561:111:26:3636.01:00:10
28
79
Filip JohanssonM35-39
Karlshamns SK Triathlon2:58:4424:0058.01:35:0436.058:06
29
66
Fredrik Ahlinder(M) PRO
Lactat32:58:4719:4136.01:39:1230.058:48
30
89
Christophe MauryM45-49
Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte2:59:1925:321:191:30:1053.01:01:25
31
9
Anders von KraemerM45-49
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:00:34--1:32:1350.01:02:37
32
69
Alexander OrméusM35-39
Aktivitus SC3:00:3926:261:391:31:5250.059:52
33
130
Tobias PalmborgM35-39
Bromma Simsällskap3:01:3524:442:091:31:061:421:01:54
34
97
Louise Fox(F) PRO
Thames Valley Triathletes3:01:4024:2848.01:34:471:091:00:28
35
60
Frank PapsøM40-44
Blovstrød Tri-athleten3:02:5625:192:061:32:461:061:01:39
36
86
Karl-Fredrik AnderssonM35-39
Sportson Skövde3:03:0434:141:121:32:4447.054:07
37
82
Jens HovgaardM50-54
extremesport klub.dk - JBE3:03:1028:141:021:34:5939.058:16
38
32
Marie NilssonF30-34
Team Stockholm extreme3:03:1426:222:171:39:251:3153:39
39
3
Pieter Van WouweM25-29
TDL3:03:1926:3937.01:40:5731.054:35
40
78
Trevor RyanM40-44
3:04:16--1:36:591:061:00:20
41
7
Stefan OlivM40-44
3:04:3928:291:391:35:201:0858:03
42
13
Christer AhlénM55-59
Team Olympia Senior3:05:5730:051:371:27:301:301:05:15
43
33
Jacqueline MeisterF20-24
SU TRISTYRIA3:07:4723:581:131:38:1442.01:03:40
44
37
Morten LehmannM40-44
Kvik Tri Team3:08:19--1:38:1455.058:38
45
103
Cecilia JessenF25-29
Team Racerdepån Triathlon Fören.3:08:5523:581:141:46:0232.057:09
46
125
Anders JohanssonM45-49
Ok Hammaren3:11:1028:251:021:34:0256.01:06:45
47
120
Fredrik ToftM40-44
Skövde Triathlonklubb3:13:12--1:40:561:061:03:37
48
22
Hilton PayneM40-44
3:13:3623:572:101:34:441:001:11:45
49
36
Thomas KirkegaardM40-44
Stockholm City Triathlon Club3:14:2629:551:541:37:291:221:03:46
50
21
Richard JohnssonM35-39
Stockholm Multisport3:15:2028:171:471:36:441:101:07:22