Resultater: XTERRA DENMARK 2014

DistanceKønKlasseSøg

Plc.Startnr.DeltagerKategoriLandKlub/Firma/SponsorSluttid
1
7
Conrad Stoltz(M) PRO
www.conradstoltz.com2:30:5619:3134.01:23:0433.047:14
2
3
Ben Allen(M) PRO
B&J Racing2:35:4718:3929.01:28:5431.047:14
3
8
Dan Hugo(M) PRO
www.dghugo.com/2:36:2819:0332.01:28:3041.047:42
4
11
Jan Pyott(M) PRO
Team Tempo-Sport2:38:2320:4644.01:28:5631.047:26
5
16
Francois Carloni(M) PRO
2:38:3720:4454.01:25:3741.050:41
6
2
Tomas Kubek(M) PRO
Triax Bratislava2:39:5820:4945.01:28:5040.048:54
7
12
Philip Tavell(M) PRO
HellyHansen/Merida/Wicked Wedne.2:41:1725:351:111:26:4448.046:59
8
13
Michael Szymoniuk(M) PRO
Nora Racing Team2:44:1922:121:001:32:2939.047:59
9
5
Markus Benesch(M) PRO
Nora Racing Team2:47:3121:0447.01:34:041:0250:34
10
15
Graham WadsworthM30-34
2:48:0123:4538.01:32:0335.051:00
11
14
Rory Downie(M) PRO
2:48:4919:4036.01:37:4742.050:04
12
299
Martin KostelnicakM25-29
Greenbike2:49:3823:051:181:29:5043.054:42
13
133
Lars Van der eerdenM35-39
Storck racing team2:50:3322:1552.01:35:3342.051:11
14
213
Henrik SøebergM40-44
GreyProbike2:51:1922:161:471:34:3844.051:54
15
281
Pierre RoblotM20-24
Tri Val de Gray2:51:3923:4253.01:37:5228.048:44
16
29
Katrin Müller(K) PRO
2:53:0120:4657.01:41:2731.049:20
17
25
Helena Erbenová(K) PRO
Lawi2:54:1523:451:051:38:1440.050:31
18
134
Kenneth Lund HansenM40-44
ALOT2:56:4825:501:051:39:4357.049:13
19
10
Simone Calamai(M) PRO
italy2:57:2023:411:031:37:4145.054:10
20
106
Magnus PalmM35-39
Sjöbo Simsällskap2:58:1321:262:081:42:061:0051:33
21
303
Arthur WinterM40-44
HSV Triathlon Kärnten2:58:4023:3446.01:38:4545.054:50
22
22
Jacqui Slack(K) PRO
B&J Racing3:01:4421:0448.01:43:0744.056:01
23
298
Tomas KamrlaM40-44
RUNSHOP3:02:0825:011:171:42:151:1052:25
24
21
Carina Wasle(K) PRO
Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl3:02:0823:4455.01:46:3044.050:15
25
244
Michael MynsterM45-49
Triathleten3:02:1525:081:311:44:1045.050:41
26
149
Donavan LeynM20-24
Cycling Team West3:03:3725:111:181:39:0437.057:27
27
301
Daniel LiljedahlM30-34
3:06:3923:381:091:48:0853.052:51
28
30
Renata Bucher(K) PRO
3:07:1323:4052.01:42:5247.059:02
29
199
Adam ErritzøeM40-44
3:07:3128:071:481:42:481:0953:39
30
279
Robin SchuermansM20-24
Cycling Team West3:07:3628:191:321:37:1742.059:46
31
1
Jim Thijs(M) PRO
JimThijsTV3:07:4821:0335.01:33:1939.01:12:12
32
141
Asger BechM35-39
3:08:1826:073:461:42:201:1454:51
33
24
Maud Golsteyn(K) PRO
aloha racing team3:08:2824:5952.01:46:5441.055:02
34
215
Peter OlivariusM40-44
TripleNorth3:09:0324:382:15--1:00:32
35
163
Michael GudmundssonM25-29
OTK3:09:1026:051:341:47:081:1053:13
36
161
Danni JacobsenM20-24
KTK863:09:4525:441:361:51:0152.050:32
37
271
Jonas LindkvistM40-44
Frosta Multisport3:10:4126:081:191:46:341:3855:02
38
41
Hanneke BoonK30-34
3:13:1225:231:281:48:2838.057:15
39
270
Cédric BregnardM35-39
Triathlon Club Seeland3:13:4829:491:241:42:361:2158:38
40
93
Simon Mark AagaardM25-29
3:14:1825:222:501:50:241:0054:42
41
173
Silas EgelundM30-34
3:14:4326:541:191:51:1153.054:26
42
283
Poul VestergaardM35-39
KTK863:15:1927:162:021:51:101:2153:30
43
82
Troels LadingM20-24
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon3:16:0828:121:261:50:1846.055:26
44
274
Klaus GladM40-44
KTK 863:16:1827:502:321:50:0348.055:05
45
280
Christophe MauryM45-49
Toulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte3:16:5224:541:461:48:521:091:00:11
46
23
Louise Fox(K) PRO
Thames Valley Triathletes3:17:4023:471:241:55:231:2355:43
47
273
Jonas Thor OlsenM35-39
Københavnsskiklub3:18:2625:511:391:54:351:0455:17
48
314
Till SchenckM30-34
3:20:1428:402:211:48:001:3759:36
49
235
Henrik MøllerM45-49
Coastzone Sport3:20:2928:091:581:47:441:071:01:31
50
189
Thomas NielsenM35-39
ktk863:21:3824:282:171:58:0625.056:22