Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
1 | 288 | 17:23 | 17:25 | Alexander Johansen | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
2 | 194 | 19:12 | 19:21 | Jakob Birkholm
Løberen
| (M) 14+ år | Løberen | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
3 | 362 | 19:12 | 19:14 | Eivind Hegnar | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
4 | 283 | 19:34 | 19:38 | Søren Mark | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
5 | 354 | 19:41 | 19:43 | Lucas Busk
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (M) 0 - 13 år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 A/M |
|
6 | 105 | 19:59 | 20:02 | Lea Tybirk
Hinnerup løberne
| (K) 14+ år | Hinnerup løberne | Hinnerup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hinnerup løberne |
|
7 | 205 | 20:02 | 20:05 | Kasper Harboe | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
8 | 197 | 20:12 | 20:15 | Kurt Petri Petersen
Skanderborg Løbeklub
| (M) 14+ år | Skanderborg Løbeklub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skanderborg Løbeklub |
|
9 | 93 | 20:15 | 20:20 | Kenneth Ø Jensen
Stavtrup Løberne
| (M) 14+ år | Stavtrup Løberne | Viby J |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stavtrup Løberne |
|
10 | 103 | 20:29 | 20:33 | Lars Brandt
Stilling løbe klub
| (M) 14+ år | Stilling løbe klub | Hørning |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stilling løbe klub |
|
11 | 20 | 20:46 | 20:49 | Brian Kofoed | (M) 14+ år | | Solbjerg |
|
|
12 | 119 | 21:23 | 21:32 | Mads Føns Særensen
Stavtrupløberne
| (M) 14+ år | Stavtrupløberne | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stavtrupløberne |
|
13 | 62 | 21:28 | 21:32 | Jakob Christensen | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
14 | 184 | 21:43 | 21:45 | Tobias Søndergaard
AGF Atletik
| (M) 14+ år | AGF Atletik | Hørning |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AGF Atletik |
|
15 | 101 | 21:49 | 21:54 | Kristian Martin Søndergaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (M) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 A/M |
|
16 | 289 | 21:55 | 22:02 | Carsten Sørensen
Stavtrup Løberne
| (M) 14+ år | Stavtrup Løberne | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stavtrup Løberne |
|
17 | 351 | 22:08 | 22:12 | Mogens Gade Andersen
Tranbjerg Løberne
| (M) 14+ år | Tranbjerg Løberne | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tranbjerg Løberne |
|
18 | 58 | 22:18 | 22:29 | Henning Biering Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (M) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 A/M |
|
19 | 227 | 22:22 | 22:27 | Kim Nørgaard
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team AK BYG |
|
20 | 216 | 22:29 | 22:32 | Claus Linder | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
21 | 311 | 22:40 | 22:42 | Barbara Balskilde | (K) 0 - 13 år | | |
|
|
22 | 47 | 22:54 | 22:59 | Grethe Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 A/M |
|
23 | 279 | 23:11 | 23:15 | Per Tybirk
Hinnerupløberne
| (M) 14+ år | Hinnerupløberne | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hinnerupløberne |
|
24 | 202 | 23:15 | 23:21 | Karen Christiansen
Løberen
| (K) 14+ år | Løberen | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
25 | 203 | 23:27 | 23:33 | Rune K. Nielsen | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
26 | 328 | 23:30 | 23:33 | Cassandra | (K) 0 - 13 år | | |
|
|
27 | 204 | 23:31 | 23:33 | Mathias Klintrup Nielsen | (M) 0 - 13 år | | |
|
|
28 | 126 | 23:37 | 23:48 | Martin Bentzen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (M) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 A/M |
|
29 | 91 | 23:53 | 23:57 | Keld Vestergaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (M) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 A/M |
|
30 | 316 | 23:53 | 23:55 | Rasmus | (M) 0 - 13 år | | |
|
|
31 | 13 | 24:05 | 24:13 | Bente Krogh Jepsen
Stavtrupløberne
| (K) 14+ år | Stavtrupløberne | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stavtrupløberne |
|
32 | 138 | 24:22 | 24:26 | Morten Guldberg | (M) 14+ år | | Solbjerg |
|
|
33 | 234 | 24:33 | 24:46 | Mikkel Tonsgaard
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team AK BYG |
|
34 | 72 | 24:55 | 24:59 | Joan Carstensen
Aarhus 1900 A/M Løbeskolen
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M Løbeskolen | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 A/M Løbeskolen |
|
35 | 168 | 24:55 | 25:05 | Sandra Snogdal
Stavtrup løberne
| (K) 14+ år | Stavtrup løberne | Viby J |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stavtrup løberne |
|
36 | 37 | 25:07 | 25:16 | Dorthe Eifer
Stavtrupløberne
| (K) 14+ år | Stavtrupløberne | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stavtrupløberne |
|
37 | 77 | 25:16 | 25:17 | Jonas Pagh Almtoft | (M) 0 - 13 år | | |
|
|
38 | 3 | 25:18 | 25:39 | Anders Fisker Johansen | (M) 14+ år | | Solbjerg |
|
|
39 | 59 | 25:24 | 25:28 | Henrik Meyer Thomsen | (M) 14+ år | | Solbjerg |
|
|
40 | 63 | 25:42 | 25:53 | Jakob Larsen
MTM Motion
| (M) 14+ år | MTM Motion | Brabrand |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
MTM Motion |
|
41 | 195 | 25:59 | 26:08 | Sanne Djurhuus
Løberen
| (K) 14+ år | Løberen | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Løberen |
|
42 | 236 | 26:00 | 26:12 | Anders Schjøth
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team AK BYG |
|
43 | 250 | 26:03 | 26:09 | Simon Rasmussen | (M) 0 - 13 år | | |
|
|
44 | 137 | 26:06 | 26:18 | Morten Fogsgaard Sørensen
TDC IF Århus
| (M) 14+ år | TDC IF Århus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TDC IF Århus |
|
45 | 308 | 26:07 | 26:16 | Jes Tjagvad | (M) 14+ år | | |
|
|
46 | 229 | 26:13 | 26:24 | Sascha Christiansen
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team AK BYG |
|
47 | 230 | 26:17 | 26:30 | Kristian Lademann
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team AK BYG |
|
48 | 42 | 26:21 | 26:21 | Freja Juul Mikkelsen | (K) 0 - 13 år | | Solbjerg |
|
|
49 | 235 | 26:24 | 26:29 | Mette Søndergaard
Team AK BYG
| (K) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team AK BYG |
|
50 | 341 | 26:25 | 26:28 | Sofia Nygaard Armann | (K) 0 - 13 år | | |
|
|