Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Viborg Halvmarathon 2014
Menu
Menu
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Halvmaraton
10 km
5 km
Børneløb
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Mixhold
Nettotid
Bruttotid
Placering
Klub/Firma
Køn
Nettotid
Pr km.
1
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXA
M
8:44:49
4:08 min/km
3408
Jacob Flintholm
M
1:19:37
3403
Helge Widemann
M
1:23:59
3402
Thomas Johansen
M
1:24:04
3406
Jacob Haritz
M
1:27:29
3405
Claus Nordendahl Johansen
M
1:30:47
3456
Johan Johansen
M
1:38:51
2
Boligselskabet Sct. Jørgen
M
9:06:37
4:19 min/km
3421
Peter Bech
M
1:09:39
3420
Rene Nielsen
M
1:14:08
3416
Per Jørgensen
M
1:26:56
3427
Ole Stenberg
M
1:44:37
3417
Benny tholstrup
M
1:45:37
3418
Mogens Kjæmpe Jensen
M
1:45:38
3
Viborg AM
M/K
9:31:17
4:30 min/km
3331
Gert Jakobsen
M
1:19:09
3268
Morten Holm Lauesen
M
1:32:31
3272
Kristine Horn
K
1:34:35
3294
Kim Sørensen
M
1:41:03
3296
Kent René Simonsen
M
1:41:09
3334
Jan Stigaard
M
1:42:48
4
Viborg Atletik & Motion
M/K
9:55:51
4:42 min/km
3306
Lars Vels
M
1:13:57
3298
Helle Petersen
K
1:35:20
3213
Jakob Hedegaard
M
1:43:07
3055
Thorsten Olesen
M
1:43:46
3021
Christina aarestrup Shifris
K
1:43:52
3087
John Knudsen
M
1:55:45
5
HGF Hammel
M
10:14:31
4:51 min/km
3340
Gert Borlund
M
1:35:13
3344
Jan F. L. Kristensen
M
1:39:33
3342
Hans Arndt
M
1:39:52
3345
Ole Fogh Nielsen
M
1:42:31
3336
Carsten Østergaard
M
1:48:32
3338
Flemming Jensen
M
1:48:46
6
Viborg AM / Marathongruppen
M
10:19:57
4:53 min/km
3289
Lars Fisker Nielsen
M
1:30:48
3275
Thomas Gravgaard
M
1:31:30
3300
Henrik Holmberg
M
1:42:56
3399
Jan Poulsen
M
1:50:11
3303
Klaus Christiansen
M
1:50:21
3440
Michael Bjørnager
M
1:54:09
7
Viborg AM
M/K
10:36:09
5:01 min/km
3301
Trine Stigaard
K
1:42:49
3299
Berit Gøthgen
K
1:43:27
3437
Kim Jensen
M
1:45:32
3160
Claus Bo Andreasen
M
1:46:48
3357
Kim Berglund
M
1:47:02
3429
Bjarni Rom
M
1:50:30
8
Bording Løbeklub
M/K
10:56:12
5:11 min/km
3190
Egon Salomonsen
M
1:44:30
3189
Alan Hedegaard
M
1:46:32
3175
Knud Storgård
M
1:47:22
3187
Kurt Dalby
M
1:47:33
3188
Rikke Larsen
K
1:55:07
3185
Lene Antonsen
K
1:55:07
9
CITY GIRLS
K
11:42:56
5:33 min/km
3192
Tina Bollerslev
K
1:51:48
3202
Line Røn Kjær
K
1:54:26
3196
Anne Mette Kleis Kristoffersen
K
1:54:27
3203
Mette Risvig
K
2:00:03
3198
Helle Haagensen
K
2:00:35
3195
Anne Irene Chalatsis
K
2:01:35
10
Viborg AM
M/K
11:43:11
5:33 min/km
3302
Søren Tylvad
M
1:54:48
3270
Ole Svensson
M
1:55:05
3291
Regitze Riskjær
K
1:55:34
3274
Peter Mielche
M
1:55:56
3164
Henrik Klausen
M
1:59:01
3277
Lis Dalgaard
K
2:02:45
11
Viborg Avismarathon 6:00
M/K
12:03:51
5:43 min/km
3292
Per H. Gade
M
1:50:56
3313
Henrik Ejlersen
M
1:57:07
3308
Claus Dalsgaard
M
1:58:52
3391
Jane Møller
K
2:04:25
3282
Charlotte Bang Jensen
K
2:06:14
3283
Svend Aage Madsen
M
2:06:14
12
Move Randers
M/K
12:06:03
5:44 min/km
3233
Michael Jensen
M
1:44:59
3240
Jan Mogensen
M
1:59:02
3234
Annette Urth Jensen
K
2:00:36
3241
Louise Sønderbæk
K
2:03:13
3231
Iben Danmark
K
2:08:57
3239
Lene Møller Hansen
K
2:09:13
13
Bording Løbeklub
M/K
12:08:56
5:45 min/km
3174
Kaj Klemmensen
M
1:56:26
3180
Pernille Mortensen
K
2:00:11
3182
Anni Tornvig
K
2:00:11
3179
Per Adamsen
M
2:00:27
3181
Søen Kempel
M
2:01:14
3186
Henny Højland
K
2:10:25
14
Viborg Atletik og Motion
M/K
13:28:41
6:23 min/km
3311
Camilla Andersen
K
1:47:19
3377
Hanne Ulmer
K
2:06:50
3307
Wendy Mogensen
K
2:18:25
3397
Kurt Seerup
M
2:19:49
3314
Jørgen Jørgensen
M
2:22:02
3312
Pauli Kristensen
M
2:34:14
15
Viborg AM
M/K
14:17:27
6:46 min/km
3364
Morten Trinderup
M
2:06:20
3290
Lise Kjær
K
2:06:22
3273
Lone Lund Nielsen
K
2:22:02
3269
Vinni Andersen
K
2:34:13
3286
Lene Sørensen
K
2:34:13
3267
Gitte Skaarup
K
2:34:14