Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub | Bane | Distance |
33 | Lucas Rehfeld Moshøj
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) AG18-39 | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | 8 | Age Group - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | 8 | Age Group - Ikast (23. APR) |
|
33 | Pernille Linder Christensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
33 | Andreas Schilling
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (M) Elite | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
33 | Oliver Korfitsen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
33 | Simon Matell
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (M) U23 | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
34 | Rene Bøge Jensen
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
34 | Karoline Hemmsen
Odense Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
34 | Dennis Matzen
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
34 | Lars Schmidt
Holstebro Triathlon Klub
| (M) Elite | Holstebro Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Holstebro Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
35 | Anne Holm
Ganløse Tri-Center
| - | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
35 | Mads Larsen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (M) U23 | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
36 | Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen
Ganløse Tri-Center
| - | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
36 | Valdemar Solok
Sigma Tri Allerød
| - | Sigma Tri Allerød | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Sigma Tri Allerød | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
36 | Joachim Toftegaard Hansen
TRI4
| (M) Junior | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
37 | Heidi Thranum
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
37 | Tobias Toftgaard
Odense Triathlon Klub
| (M) Elite | Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
37 | Pelle Oskar Lambertsen
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (M) Ungdom B | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
38 | Andreas Nørgaard
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (M) Ungdom B | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
38 | Anne Ahrens Østergaard
Odense Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
39 | Dorthea Jørgensen
Bodyzen
| (K) Junior | Bodyzen | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Bodyzen | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
39 | Simon Jørn Hansen
KTK 86
| (M) Elite | KTK 86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
KTK 86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
40 | Tasja Stenum
TRI4
| (K) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
41 | Thor Bendix Madsen
KTK86
| (M) Ungdom B | KTK86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
KTK86 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
41 | Petrine R. Stryhn
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (K) Junior | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
41 | Pernille Linder Christensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
41 | Pernille Linder Christensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
42 | Anne Holm
Ganløse Tri-Center
| - | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
42 | Nina Højris Jørgensen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (K) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
42 | Oscar Gladney
Viborg Atletik og Motion
| (M) Ungdom B | Viborg Atletik og Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Viborg Atletik og Motion | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
42 | Anne Holm
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (K) Ungdom B | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
43 | Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen
Ganløse Tri-Center
| - | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
43 | Emelie Jensen
DTriF EP medlem
| - | DTriF EP medlem | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
DTriF EP medlem | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
43 | Dorthea Jørgensen
Bodyzen
| (K) Junior | Bodyzen | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Bodyzen | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
44 | Augusta Marie Grønberg Christensen
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (K) Ungdom B | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
44 | Dorthea Jørgensen
Bodyzen
| (K) Junior | Bodyzen | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Bodyzen | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
44 | Scott Steenberg
Ganløse Tri-Center
| (M) Ungdom B | Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
44 | Pernille Thalund
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| (K) Elite | Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
45 | Anne Ahrens Østergaard
Odense Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
45 | Alberte Kjær Pedersen
AGF
| (K) Junior | AGF | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
AGF | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
45 | Dina Mønsted
TRI4
| (K) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
46 | Tasja Stenum
TRI4
| (K) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
46 | Christian Pilegaard
TRI4
| (M) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
46 | Petrine R. Stryhn
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (K) Junior | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
46 | Dina Mønsted
TRI4
| (K) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
47 | Tasja Stenum
TRI4
| (K) Elite | TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
TRI4 | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
47 | Petrine R. Stryhn
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| (K) Junior | Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
47 | Francesca Desmarais
DTriF EP medlem
| (K) Elite | DTriF EP medlem | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
DTriF EP medlem | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Holbæk (5. JUN) |
|
48 | Heidi Thranum
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Aarhus (11. JUN) |
|
48 | Heidi Thranum
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (K) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Furesøen (4. SEP) |
|
48 | Kristian Trier Nipper
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| (M) Elite | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|
Klub | Bane | Distance |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub | | DRAFT Elite - U23 / Junior / UNG B - Fredericia (27. AUG) |
|