Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
262 | Agnes Kjærsgaard | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family | |
75 | Aksel Johansen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
233 | Aksel Lydolff | 10.00 ELITE Heat 3 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite | |
78 | Alexander Larsen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
10 | Allan Poulsen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
84 | Amalie Bak | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
192 | Anders Kvist | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
31 | Anders Mathiassen | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite | |
47 | Anders Øster | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
27 | Anders Sigaard | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
89 | Anders Sloth | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
19 | Anders Trans Sørensen | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
238 | Anders Ulrich | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family | |
108 | André Axelsen | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite | |
93 | Andrea Crean | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
249 | Andreas Askhøj | 12.15 - OPEN Heat 6 | 5 km - Open | |
276 | Andreas Bøgebjerg Hansen | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite | |
76 | Andreas Hansen | - | 5 km - Elite | |
123 | Andreas Harrits Brandt Sørensen | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
55 | Andreas Munk Asmussen | 09.30 ELITE Heat 1 - Mænd | 5 km - Elite | |
193 | Andreas Pedersen | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
30 | Andreas Regnvald Jørgensen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
49 | Anita Jensen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
112 | Anja Bloch-Hamre | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
231 | Anja Køster | 12.30 - OPEN Heat 7 | 5 km - Open | |
12 | Anja Skov Aagesen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
51 | Annemette Clement | 10.00 ELITE Heat 3 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite | |
66 | Annika Møller Buch | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite | |
124 | Asbjørn Andersen | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open | |
4 | Asger Kinslev | 10.00 ELITE Heat 3 - UpComing | 5 km - Elite | |
81 | Aske Malvang Kristensen | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
269 | Aylin Oral | 12.15 - OPEN Heat 6 | 5 km - Open | |
167 | Babette Sylvest | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
232 | Bastian Ettrup | 12.30 - OPEN Heat 7 | 5 km - Open | |
164 | Benedikte Stamp | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite | |
127 | Betina Lodberg Jensen | 11.30 - OPEN Heat 3 | 5 km - Open | |
157 | Betina Willer | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open | |
220 | Bettina Bloch-Hamre | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
187 | Birgitte Hansen | 09.45 ELITE Heat 2 - Kvinder | 5 km - Elite | |
34 | Bjarke Lundager | 11.15 - OPEN Heat 2 | 5 km - Open | |
268 | Bjarne Jørgensen | 12.45 - OPEN Heat 8 | 5 km - Open | |
242 | Bo Thyrrestrup | 14.45 - FAMILY Heat 2 | 5 km - Family | |
257 | Bo Thyrrestrup | 13.00 - OPEN Heat 9 | 5 km - Open | |
77 | Bodil Larsen | 11.00 - OPEN Heat 1 | 5 km - Open | |
171 | Brian Østergaard Nielsen | 12.15 - OPEN Heat 6 | 5 km - Open | |
143 | Camilla Bakbøl | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family | |
196 | Camilla Bakbøl | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
83 | Camilla Klitgaard Jørgensen | 12.00 - OPEN Heat 5 | 5 km - Open | |
104 | Camilla Søndergaard Jensen | 11.45 - OPEN Heat 4 | 5 km - Open | |
165 | Camilla Sylvest | 14.30 - FAMILY Heat 1 | 5 km - Family |