Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
OCR - Viborg IH 2022
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
5 km - Elite
5 km - Open
5 km - Family
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Argentina
Danmark
Færøerne
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
1
500
30:33
Sebastian Ifversen
Club Sportstiming
Club Sportstiming
DEN
Klub/Firma
Club Sportstiming
2
72
32:33
pierre axelsen
Rgf crossgym
Rgf crossgym
DEN
Klub/Firma
Rgf crossgym
3
108
32:43
André Axelsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
4
55
34:46
Andreas Munk Asmussen
Team Romkugler
Team Romkugler
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Romkugler
5
212
39:28
Henriette Rebecca Bardrum
Complete Athlete
Complete Athlete
DEN
Klub/Firma
Complete Athlete
6
276
39:49
Andreas Bøgebjerg Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
7
102
42:17
Mads Meyer Schultz
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
8
43
42:43
Morten Stenger
Team romkugler
Team romkugler
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team romkugler
9
109
44:40
Peder Ejsing Pedersen
OCR Holstebro
OCR Holstebro
DEN
Klub/Firma
OCR Holstebro
10
210
44:48
Rene' Nielsen
Crossfit Holstebro
Crossfit Holstebro
DEN
Klub/Firma
Crossfit Holstebro
11
180
45:52
Jan Vestergaard
Egely Hunde
Egely Hunde
DEN
Klub/Firma
Egely Hunde
12
211
46:10
Christian Askholm
Team romkugler
Team romkugler
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team romkugler
13
194
47:55
Lasse Børglum
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
14
224
48:28
Michael Flinker
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
15
233
49:06
Aksel Lydolff
Aksel Lydolff
Aksel Lydolff
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aksel Lydolff
16
5
50:33
Jonas Mortensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
17
170
51:37
Randi Rostgaard Timmermann
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
18
9
53:42
Palle Andersen
Team Reborn
Team Reborn
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Reborn
19
245
55:01
Pernille Rytter
Gladsaxe OCR
Gladsaxe OCR
DEN
Klub/Firma
Gladsaxe OCR
20
188
56:15
Morten Grøndahl Nielsen
Pølse
Pølse
DEN
Klub/Firma
Pølse
21
67
56:23
Thomas Clausen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
22
44
58:05
Peter Fyllgraf
Salling Efterskole
Salling Efterskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Salling Efterskole
23
32
58:29
Thomas Kjærgaard Jacobsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
24
132
58:44
Niels Kristian Holm
Niels Kristian Holm
Niels Kristian Holm
DEN
Klub/Firma
Niels Kristian Holm
25
255
58:47
Katja Christensen
Tough Trails
Tough Trails
DEN
Klub/Firma
Tough Trails
26
168
58:48
Emil Pallesen
Viborg Idrætshøjskole
Viborg Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Viborg Idrætshøjskole
27
256
59:22
Laura Løgstrup Nordahl Jensen
Viborg Idrætshøjskole
Viborg Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Viborg Idrætshøjskole
28
169
59:30
Kristina Christensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
29
53
1:01:49
Nanna Tryk
Køleboxen
Køleboxen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Køleboxen
30
52
1:04:18
Sandra Petersen
Køleboxen
Køleboxen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Køleboxen
31
139
1:04:28
Claes Long
OCR Vestegnen
OCR Vestegnen
DEN
Klub/Firma
OCR Vestegnen
32
54
1:05:00
Rasmus Nielsen
Køleboxen
Køleboxen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Køleboxen
33
103
1:05:06
Natascha Johnsen
Ragnarok
Ragnarok
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ragnarok
34
66
1:05:30
Annika Møller Buch
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
35
31
1:06:33
Anders Mathiassen
Køleboxen
Køleboxen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Køleboxen
36
101
1:07:11
Julie Søndergaard Madsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
37
187
1:08:20
Birgitte Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
38
164
1:09:48
Benedikte Stamp
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
39
51
1:11:12
Annemette Clement
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
40
22
1:11:55
Thomas Halkjær Rasmussen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
41
23
1:11:55
Trina Halkjær Sørensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
42
24
1:11:55
Stephanie Thomsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
43
106
1:15:48
Mie Brix
RgF crossgym
RgF crossgym
DEN
Klub/Firma
RgF crossgym
44
4
1:16:38
Asger Kinslev
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
45
141
1:19:24
Marcus K.T. Mikkelsen
Byparken Brørup
Byparken Brørup
DEN
Klub/Firma
Byparken Brørup
46
142
1:19:24
Michael T. Mikkelsen
DHK / Byparken Brørup
DHK / Byparken Brørup
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK / Byparken Brørup
47
244
1:25:02
Henriette Hovesen
Viborg IH
Viborg IH
DEN
Klub/Firma
Viborg IH
48
62
1:26:19
Jonas Conradsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
-
114
-
Thomas Vesterdal
Team Vesterdal
Team Vesterdal
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Vesterdal
DNF
42
32:58
Jonas Drescher
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
1