Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Adam Krishnan Ainkaransson | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
91 | Adam Skovsende Laursen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
639 | Adnan Smakic | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
552 | Alba Liljenberg | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
255 | Albert Madsen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
432 | Alberte Kjær Mouritsen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
634 | Alberte Marie Fig Sørensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
86 | Alberte slettemose hansen Slettemose | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
401 | Alexander - | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
95 | Alexander Haastrup Lund | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
48 | Alexander Holmbjerg | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
69 | Alexander Madsen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
490 | Alice Larsen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
70 | Alida Jensen-Iversen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
63 | Alina Liv Thomsen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
537 | Allan Bække | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
591 | Allan Povlsen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
358 | Alma Falstrup | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
416 | Alma Geisler | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
651 | Alma Petersen Donana | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
219 | Alma Stengaard | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
237 | Alma Westy løvendahl | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
294 | Amalia Klüver | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
5 | Amalie Bruun | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
549 | Anabelle Tind | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
467 | ANDERS Heide PETERSEN | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
326 | Andrea Lyhr | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
80 | Andreas Ammitzbøll Jensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
256 | Anette Rasmussen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
548 | Anitha Tind | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
373 | Anja Kjeldsen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
222 | Anja Stengaard | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
81 | Anna Ammitzbøll Jensen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
575 | Anna Grønborg | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
424 | Anna Kaas Grønlie | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
288 | Anna Kjær Arnoldus | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
250 | Anna Mortensen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
327 | Anne selina Øllgaard parlatore | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
209 | Annette Jensen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
67 | Anton Lorentzen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
624 | Arthur Lindskov | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
594 | Asbjørn Andersen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
261 | Asger Kayser Rasmussen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
18 | Asker Broe | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
72 | Asta Hymøller | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
629 | Asta Juhl | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
560 | August Henriksen | Startgruppe 4 - Kl. 16:00 | Familiehold | |
82 | Augusta Ammitzbøll Gydesen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år | |
341 | Augusta Rathje Pedersen | Startgruppe 3 - Kl. 15:00 | Familiehold | |
10 | Aura Kollerup Nielsen | Startgruppe 1 - Kl 14:00 | Feriesjov 6 - 13 år |