Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
215 | Adam Miland Bank | | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
2132 | Alexander Bak
RUN4ALL, Køge / Greve Trim
| RUN4ALL, Køge / Greve Trim | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
RUN4ALL, Køge / Greve Trim | 21,1 km |
|
216 | Alfred Miland bank | | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
501 | Allan Enevoldsen
Jyllinge løbeklub
| Jyllinge løbeklub | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge løbeklub | 5 km |
|
502 | Amalie Møller
Familien Møller
| Familien Møller | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Familien Møller | 5 km |
|
102 | Anders Hecquet
Jyllinge løbeklub
| Jyllinge løbeklub | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge løbeklub | 10 km |
|
103 | André Fehrn | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
104 | Andreas Boye | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
503 | Anette Ancker
Jyllinge løbeklub
| Jyllinge løbeklub | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge løbeklub | 5 km |
|
504 | Anita Thaisen
Jyllinge Boxing Team
| Jyllinge Boxing Team | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge Boxing Team | 5 km |
|
145 | Anja Bang Madsen
SØAM
| SØAM | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SØAM | 10 km |
|
2101 | Anja Frahm
Jyllinge løbeklub
| Jyllinge løbeklub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge løbeklub | 21,1 km |
|
505 | Anja Janbøl Larsen
Janbøl Larsen
| Janbøl Larsen | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Janbøl Larsen | 5 km |
|
105 | Ann-Karina Nørskov
SØAM
| SØAM | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SØAM | 10 km |
|
506 | Anna Vejgaard Olsen | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
9 | Anne-Lise Buchwaldt | | DEN | Walk (5 km) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk (5 km) |
|
508 | Arndis Hultberg | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
2102 | Arrash Karimi
Jyllinge Boxing Team
| Jyllinge Boxing Team | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge Boxing Team | 21,1 km |
|
509 | Asta Gørtz | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
219 | August Rasmussen | | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
106 | Bastian Barratt | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
201 | Benedikte korsgaard Gøhre | | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
510 | Bertram Christian Bode | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
144 | Birgit K. Madsen
Søam
| Søam | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Søam | 10 km |
|
511 | Birgitte Andersen
Søam
| Søam | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Søam | 5 km |
|
1 | Bitten Skaarup | | DEN | Walk (5 km) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | Walk (5 km) |
|
149 | Bjarke Londorf | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
512 | Bo Bøgeskov
Jyllinge Boxing Team
| Jyllinge Boxing Team | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge Boxing Team | 5 km |
|
513 | Britta Christiansen
Søam
| Søam | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Søam | 5 km |
|
107 | Camilla Helene Isager | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
202 | Carla Møller
Familien Møller
| Familien Møller | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Familien Møller | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
108 | Carsten Hansen | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
514 | Carsten Sillehoved
Søam
| Søam | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Søam | 5 km |
|
109 | Cecilia Holm | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
515 | Charlotte Hornbøll | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
2103 | Charlotte Hvid Ravnholt
DHK
| DHK | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
DHK | 21,1 km |
|
110 | Christian Rønne
Jyllinge Løbeklub/Roskilde Tri
| Jyllinge Løbeklub/Roskilde Tri | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge Løbeklub/Roskilde Tri | 10 km |
|
516 | Christophe Miolane
Jyllinge boxing team
| Jyllinge boxing team | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge boxing team | 5 km |
|
203 | Clara Hoffmeyer | | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
2104 | Claus Hybel
Jyllinge Løbeklub
| Jyllinge Løbeklub | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Jyllinge Løbeklub | 21,1 km |
|
517 | Danny Brandt Danielsen | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
111 | Dennis Struckmann | | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
518 | Dorthe Karstensen | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
2105 | Dorthe W Nielsen | | DEN | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
519 | E J | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
218 | Eigil Svendsen | | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
204 | Elina J | | DEN | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 2 km (0-12 år) |
|
520 | Ellen Gørtz | | DEN | 5 km |
|
|
521 | Emil Dam Sommer
Fjordløberne
| Fjordløberne | DEN | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fjordløberne | 5 km |
|
112 | Emilie Cordua
Denmark
| Denmark | DEN | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Denmark | 10 km |
|