Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 10.6 km |
Chip time | 14:17 |
Start time | 19:00:00 |
End time | 19:14:17 |
Date | 04 August 2022 |
Details
Speed | 44.51 km/h |
Pace | 1:20 min/km |
Participant (#102)
Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard | |
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | |
Denmark | |
Male, 18 years (20 today) |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
5,3 Km | 5.3 km | 7:08 | 44.58 km/h | 7:08 | 19:07:08 | |||
Finish | 5.3 km | 7:09 | 44.44 km/h | 14:17 | 19:14:17 | |||
Total | 10.6 km | 14:17 | 44.51 km/h | 14:17 | 19:14:17 | |||
Other results for Mads-Emil Dupont
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 24 | 7 laps | 4:08:46.91 | 43.56 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 33 | 15 laps | 2:50:11 | 45.48 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 56 | 6 laps | 3:10:35 | 46.84 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 29 | 6 laps | 3:47:00 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 10 | 14 laps | 2:41:18 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 178.5 KM | 23 | 4:14:18 | 4:14:18 | 42.11 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 12 | 12 laps | 2:55:35.86 | 43.05 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Spar Nords gadeløb - Skive | 12/08/2022 | 1 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:07:26 | 2.67 km/h | 22:28 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 17 | 35 laps | 1:12:41 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Le Tour Revanchen 2022 - Gadeløb - Struer | 10/08/2022 | 1.8 KM | 21 | 32 laps | 48:44:29 | - | - |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 3:09:27 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 12 | 7:21:01 | 7:21:01 | 2.12 km/h | 28:16 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 10 laps | 2:54:00 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 27 | 11 laps | 1:03:18 | 43.78 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 25 | 4:02:11 | 4:02:10 | 41.99 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 4:12:44 | 40.38 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 5 | 12 laps | 3:23:06 | 42.54 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 3:12:29 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 2 | 12 laps | 3:19:46 | 42.17 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2022 - Børne Tour | 03/06/2022 | 1.6 KM | 12 | 37 laps | 1:17:27 | 45.86 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2022 // PI | 26/05/2022 | 17.3 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 3:15:48.09 | 42.41 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 13 | 14 laps | 2:46:11 | 45.85 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 3:35:19 | 40.79 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 23 | 9 laps | 3:18:53 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 19 | 8 laps | 2:46:54 | 43.14 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 50 | 6 laps | 2:53:15 | 47.79 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 3:10:07 | 41.03 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 72 | 7 laps | 2:46:51 | 45.06 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 31 | 8 laps | 2:34:54 | 46.48 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 153.6 KM | 21 | 3:35:36 | 3:35:36 | 42.74 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 130.4 KM | 29 | 1 laps | 3:16:37 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 48 | 6 laps | 3:20:57 | 41.20 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 17.8 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 1:48:34 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:08:48 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 19.2 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:58:46.03 | 38.66 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 11 laps | 2:11:48 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 36 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 18 | 6 laps | 2:11:00 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:34:26 | 39.32 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:27:25 | 41.31 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 23 | 38:03.68 | 38:03.68 | 21.60 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 29 | 6 laps | 2:14:35 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 7 | 9 laps | 2:03:44 | 36.66 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 2:34:16 | 40.45 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 36 | 3:01:10 | 3:01:10 | 39.58 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 39 | 4 laps | 2:45:32.76 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 25 | 8 laps | 2:25:52 | 39.48 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 28 | 7 laps | 2:55:24 | 34.48 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:04:52.49 | 41.71 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:51:31.19 | 39.73 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 24 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 27 | 20:45.89 | 20:45.89 | 41.90 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 27 | 10 laps | 1:47:35.10 | 41.86 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 23 | 21 laps | 44:03 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 2:44:27.81 | 39.98 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 11 | 18 laps | 1:59:45 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 8 | 18 laps | 1:51:24 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 13 | 18 laps | 3:30:54 | 20.99 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 29 | 8 laps | 2:04:37 | 42.37 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 2:13:15 | 41.60 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 16 | 35:45 | 35:45 | 45.31 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:06:19 | 41.04 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 2:03:50 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:58:22 | 38.47 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:57:57 | 38.61 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:02:31 | 35.65 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:01:29 | 37.04 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:02:45 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 2:02:45 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 31 | 6 laps | 1:51:15 | 40.12 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 27 | 5 laps | 1:56:35 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 18 | 15:41 | 15:41 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 18 | 15:41 | 15:41 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:33:13 | 38.93 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:57:01 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 1:47:10 | 39.97 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:54:38 | 37.42 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:07:05 | 35.88 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:24:50 | 32.31 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 1:44:22 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 2:27:00 | 35.26 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 31 | 4 laps | 1:49:11 | 39.13 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 39 | 3 laps | 1:46:11 | 38.99 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:32:21 | 41.71 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:59:56 | 36.62 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:52:26 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:48:04 | 38.31 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:54:04 | 39.92 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:03:10 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 18.9 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:59:57 | 37.82 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:41:12 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:57:38 | 37.13 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 11 | 11 laps | 1:10:08 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 0:00 | 5:52:52 | 0.71 km/h | 1:24:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:57:48 | 37.89 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:09:40 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 20 | 15 laps | 35:16 | 35.73 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 1:55:00 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 15.5 KM | 17 | 5:25:48 | 22:48 | 40.78 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 1:32:39 | 43.90 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 2:01:42 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:55:08 | 38.14 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 14.5 KM | 27 | 2:01:40 | 21:40 | 40.14 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 28 | 5 laps | 1:50:38 | 38.50 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 39 | 3 laps | 1:45:20 | 40.67 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 1:55:41 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:56:08 | 40.71 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 2:00:27 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:44:44 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 37 | 4 laps | 1:50:55 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:56:58 | 35.39 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:46:46 | 36.08 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk