Result
11 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A |
Laps | 11 |
Total time | 1:12:02 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:55:00 |
Date | 05 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:32 38.48 km/h |
Fastest lap | 5:37 44.80 km/h |
Slowest lap | 8:08 30.95 km/h |
Participant (#958)
Joshua Amos GUDNITZ | |
Team coloQuick | |
Denmark | |
Male, 20 years (22 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 5:56 | 42.45 km/h | 5:56 | 1 | 11:00:56 | |||
Lap 2 | 5:37 | 44.80 km/h | 11:33 | 1 | 11:06:33 | |||
Lap 3 | 5:39 | 44.49 km/h | 17:13 | 1 | 11:12:13 | |||
Lap 4 | 5:51 | 42.97 km/h | 23:05 | 1 | 11:18:05 | |||
Lap 5 | 5:39 | 44.58 km/h | 28:44 | 1 | 11:23:44 | |||
Lap 6 | 5:44 | 43.91 km/h | 34:28 | 1 | 11:29:28 | |||
Lap 7 | 8:00 | 31.46 km/h | 42:29 | 1 | 11:37:29 | |||
Lap 8 | 5:54 | 42.59 km/h | 48:24 | 1 | 11:43:24 | |||
Lap 9 | 7:22 | 34.14 km/h | 55:47 | 1 | 11:50:47 | |||
Lap 10 | 8:08 | 30.95 km/h | 1:03:55 | 1 | 11:58:55 | |||
Lap 11 | 8:06 | 31.10 km/h | 1:12:02 | 1 | 12:07:02 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Joshua Amos
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 51 | 6 laps | 3:12:50 | 46.30 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 60 | 12 laps | 4:15:00 | 42.35 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM linieløb 2023 - Holstebro CC | 03/09/2023 | 180.7 KM | 4 | 4:18:28 | 4:18:28 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM TT 2023 - Holstebro CC | 02/09/2023 | 32.2 KM | 3 | 37:33 | 37:33 | 51.44 km/h | 1:09 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2023- Aalborg CR | 25/06/2023 | 211 KM | 71 | 4:58:28 | 4:58:27 | 42.42 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2023- Aalborg CR | 22/06/2023 | 39.6 KM | 25 | 48:38 | 48:38 | 48.85 km/h | 1:13 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 7 laps | 3:48:04.98 | 46.59 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 2:46:27 | 45.16 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 2:33:52 | 46.79 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 153.6 KM | 1 | 3:25:22 | 3:25:22 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:42:43.50 | 46.46 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 3:24:45 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 16 laps | 1:49:06.82 | 45.75 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
DM HOLD DCU 2022 - Hvidovre CK | 01/10/2022 | 23 KM | 3 | 54:40 | 54:40 | 25.24 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 178.5 KM | 18 | 4:14:16 | 4:14:16 | 42.12 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Spar Nords gadeløb - Skive | 12/08/2022 | 1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:06:52 | 2.69 km/h | 22:17 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 4 | 35 laps | 1:11:58 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 3:09:27 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 31 | 7:33:49 | 7:33:49 | 2.06 km/h | 29:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 30 | 10 laps | 2:59:06 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 5 | 13:22 | 13:22 | 47.55 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 39.6 KM | 10 | 47:46 | 47:46 | 49.73 km/h | 1:12 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 9 | 4:00:48 | 4:00:48 | 42.23 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM - TT | 18/06/2022 | 32 KM | 5 | 38:51 | 38:51 | 49.40 km/h | 1:12 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 16 | 9 laps | 4:14:09 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 16 | 12 laps | 3:23:55 | 42.37 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 3:12:29 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 7 | 12 laps | 3:20:54 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2022 - Børne Tour | 03/06/2022 | 1.6 KM | 13 | 37 laps | 1:17:29 | 45.84 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 50 | 14 laps | 2:46:58 | 45.63 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 130.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 2:20:44 | - | - |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk