Result
8 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Master Herre B |
Laps | 8 |
Total time | 52:08 |
Chip time | 52:08 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 12:20:00 |
Date | 05 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 33.6 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 6:31 38.63 km/h |
Fastest lap | 6:10 40.78 km/h |
Slowest lap | 7:18 34.46 km/h |
Participant (#155)
Jesper Scharling Sørensen | |
Team OrdrupCykel Club | |
Denmark | |
Male, 53 years (55 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 7:18 | 34.46 km/h | 7:18 | 2 | 12:27:18 | |||
Lap 2 | 6:20 | 39.73 km/h | 13:39 | 2 | 12:33:39 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:39 | 37.80 km/h | 20:19 | 2 | 12:40:19 | |||
Lap 4 | 6:28 | 38.94 km/h | 26:47 | 2 | 12:46:47 | |||
Lap 5 | 6:29 | 38.85 km/h | 33:16 | 1 | 12:53:16 | |||
Lap 6 | 6:21 | 39.65 km/h | 39:38 | 2 | 12:59:38 | |||
Lap 7 | 6:22 | 39.53 km/h | 46:00 | 2 | 13:06:00 | |||
Lap 8 | 6:10 | 40.78 km/h | 52:11 | 2 | 13:12:11 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jesper Scharling
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gribben Gravel 2023 - powered by GripGrab | 29/10/2023 | 82 KM | 113 | 3:13:26 | 3:13:26 | 25.43 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 21 | 1 laps | 38:33 | 31.28 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 25.8 KM | 45 | 3 laps | 1:53:40.32 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 1:55:47 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 2:28:16 | 40.14 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
U23 DM og Master DM linieløb 2023 - Holstebro CC | 03/09/2023 | 18.3 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 2:20:03 | 39.20 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
FBL - Lumsås | 26/08/2023 | 12.35 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:52:40 | 39.46 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 2:16:57.16 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 27 | 7 laps | 2:21:18 | 36.86 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 8 laps | 52:04 | 38.71 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 18 | 15:40 | 15:40 | 40.57 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2023 - Nørrebro CK | 17/06/2023 | 2.7 KM | 4 | 13 laps | 51:42.60 | 40.73 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 46 | 9 laps | 2:03:12.70 | 41.20 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 38 | 8 laps | 2:04:53.49 | 40.36 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Frederiksberg-El løbet 2023 | 18/05/2023 | 17.3 KM | 47 | 5 laps | 2:07:39.69 | 40.65 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 39 | 7 laps | 2:36:44.17 | - | - |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 25.8 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:57:11.93 | 39.62 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 9 laps | 1:54:58 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 2:04:41.74 | 39.65 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 24 | 4 laps | 2:36:58 | 38.99 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 10 Metres | 32 | 9 laps | 1:08:18.98 | 0.08 km/h | 12:39:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:05:09 | 37.39 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 9 | 5:33:58 | 5:33:58 | 2.80 km/h | 21:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:20:43 | 37.01 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 18 | 15:58 | 15:58 | 39.81 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 30 | 8 laps | 2:19:13.94 | - | - |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:23:16 | 39.87 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2022 // PI | 26/05/2022 | 17.3 KM | 35 | 5 laps | 2:11:48.65 | 39.37 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Grand Prix Ejner Hessel & Segafredo 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 30 | 7 laps | 2:15:27.70 | 38.45 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 31 | 7 laps | 2:17:40.67 | 42.71 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:16:11 | 39.43 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 2:20:44 | 36.49 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 2:19:46.47 | 37.35 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 2:19:14.18 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 22 | 9 laps | 1:56:08 | 39.99 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 18 | 9 laps | 2:20:55.83 | 42.53 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 16 | 17 laps | 47:33.68 | 42.89 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Sorø BC Linjeløb 2021 | 20/06/2021 | 10.3 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 2:01:22.12 | 40.74 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:02:03.39 | 41.59 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:41:00 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 29 | 8 laps | 2:00:44.39 | 41.74 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 2:02:16.80 | 41.69 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 2:17:01 | 36.78 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:28:48 | 38.38 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:07:29.41 | 41.41 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Frederiksberg EL Løbet 2021 // PI | 13/05/2021 | 17.3 KM | 46 | 5 laps | 2:06:52.88 | 40.90 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 1:56:08.57 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:05:01.77 | 38.87 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 2:03:17.33 | 40.00 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
ABC / PI 2020 | 11/10/2020 | 11 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 1:36:47 | 40.91 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Grand Prix Lumsås 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 10 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 1:50:51.20 | 43.30 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hvidovre CK DM U23 og Master Linjeløb | 13/09/2020 | 31.5 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 2:21:41 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:09:37 | 38.65 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk