Result
10 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 10 |
Total time | 1:01:49 |
Chip time | 1:01:49 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 09:50:00 |
Date | 05 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 42 km |
Distance (lap) | 4.2 km |
Average lap | 7:29 33.64 km/h |
Fastest lap | 6:44 37.34 km/h |
Slowest lap | 8:37 29.24 km/h |
Participant (#19)
Casper Agerskov Kloster Rasmussen | |
Jysk-Fynsk CC | |
Denmark | |
Male, 15 years (16 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 6:44 | 37.34 km/h | 6:44 | 5 | 09:56:44 | |||
Lap 2 | 6:53 | 36.53 km/h | 13:38 | 4 | 10:03:38 | |||
Lap 3 | 6:50 | 36.82 km/h | 20:29 | 4 | 10:10:29 | |||
Lap 4 | 7:14 | 34.82 km/h | 27:43 | 4 | 10:17:43 | |||
Lap 5 | 7:11 | 35.06 km/h | 34:54 | 4 | 10:24:54 | |||
Lap 6 | 7:47 | 32.38 km/h | 42:41 | 4 | 10:32:41 | |||
Lap 7 | 8:08 | 30.97 km/h | 50:50 | 5 | 10:40:50 | |||
Lap 8 | 7:37 | 33.02 km/h | 58:28 | 5 | 10:48:28 | |||
Lap 9 | 7:48 | 32.24 km/h | 1:06:17 | 5 | 10:56:17 | |||
Lap 10 | 8:37 | 29.24 km/h | 1:14:54 | 4 | 11:04:54 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Casper Agerskov Kloster
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 43 | 8 laps | 1:52:12 | 36.79 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 1:56:22 | 36.09 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 91 | 36:59.00 | 36:59.00 | 20.77 km/h | 2:53 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 100 | 1:58:10 | 1:58:10 | 9.80 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
KRITERIUM FREDERIKSHØJ/WINDOWMASTER powered by MARTINSEN | 23/04/2023 | 1.75 KM | 2 | 14 laps | 38:25 | 38.25 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 1:57:15 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 1:51:42 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:40:16 | 38.42 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:53:04 | 36.61 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 33 | 8 laps | 1:40:21 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 32 | 3 laps | 1:45:30 | 42.31 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 2:06:44 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 1:34:50 | 35.43 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 15 | 1 laps | 17:43 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Rundt om Horsens 2022 (M) | 14/08/2022 | 93 KM | 38 | 2:56:13 | 2:56:03 | 31.70 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 55 | 5 laps | 1:51:21 | 33.40 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 60 | 16:47 | 16:47 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 2:20:11 | 32.36 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 1:41:58 | 34.42 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Grejsdalsløbet 2022 | 14/05/2022 | 75 KM | 15 | 3:02:23 | 3:01:43 | 24.76 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:01:29 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:39:43 | 34.66 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:40:19 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 1:53:00 | 36.63 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 5.5 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:14:20 | 31.07 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 5 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 52:13 | 34.47 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 2 | 22:10 | 22:10 | 35.17 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 57:26 | 35.94 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 53:11 | 35.54 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:15:33 | 34.30 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:08:48 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 8 | 22:08.32 | 22:08.32 | 37.13 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 58:26 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 7.6 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:10:36 | 32.29 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 7.25 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:16:42 | 34.03 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 18:53 | 35.75 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 32 | 3:49:50 | 3:49:50 | 4.07 km/h | 14:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 36 | 3 laps | 1:04:32 | 34.58 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 38 | 7 laps | 1:10:37 | 24.98 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 31 | 8:26 | 8:26 | 37.70 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 44:31 | - | - |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 8.5 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 59:28 | 34.30 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:05:09 | 33.15 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:04:29 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:14:51 | 34.62 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:06:42.89 | 32.99 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 24 | 12 laps | 33:41.74 | 34.89 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 10 | 15:15.40 | 15:15.40 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:05:16.88 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 47:03 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 13 | 24 laps | 33:10 | 43.40 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 58:09 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 54:56 | 34.40 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:13:40 | 33.13 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 19 | 29:32 | 29:32 | 30.46 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 22:57 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 12 | 1:49 | 1:49 | 39.49 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 18 | 3 laps | 50:34 | 30.61 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 39:24 | 31.98 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 7.4 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 45:31 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 51:07 | 29.69 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 5.3 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 51:29 | 30.87 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 2 | 17:18.09 | 17:18.09 | 34.68 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 46:41 | 29.68 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Linjeløb 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 1 KM | 4 | 15 laps | 21:33 | 41.75 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - TT 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 3 KM | 3 | 3:49 | 3:49 | 47.12 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Rævejagt/Handicap 2019 | 11/08/2019 | 1 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 4:42 | 38.21 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 49:01 | 26.92 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 56:33 | 30.24 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 51:57 | 31.17 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 50:23 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:00:49 | 28.21 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 41:33 | 27.72 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:12:04 | 24.97 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 44:23 | 30.82 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 7 | 1 laps | 46:12 | 28.05 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 54:01 | 31.31 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 58:02 | 28.43 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 46:26 | 7.49 km/h | 8:00 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 59:10 | 29.24 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 29 | 2 laps | 43:19 | 29.08 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 52:35 | 27.38 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 18 | 4 laps | 48:24 | 30.25 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 48:52 | 27.26 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:01:13 | 28.26 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 50:56 | 27.21 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 15 | 8 laps | 21:06 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup | 23/06/2018 | 9.7 KM | 7 | 7:04:47 | 18:47 | 30.96 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 51:10 | 29.12 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 20 | 2 laps | 1:17:09 | 25.51 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk