Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U15 |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 1:06:16 |
Chip time | 1:06:16 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:26:00 |
Date | 06 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 37.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 22:06 33.66 km/h |
Fastest lap | 21:41 34.29 km/h |
Slowest lap | 22:30 33.05 km/h |
Participant (#16)
Casper Johannsen | |
Team Jylland | |
Denmark | |
Male, 14 years (16 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 22:05 | 33.68 km/h | 22:05 | 2 | 08:48:05 | |||
Lap 2 | 21:41 | 34.29 km/h | 43:47 | 2 | 09:09:47 | |||
Lap 3 | 22:30 | 33.05 km/h | 1:06:18 | 2 | 09:32:18 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Casper
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:49:07 | 40.90 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 2:14:33 | 33.84 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 15 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 2:20:03 | 32.13 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 43 | 5 laps | 2:06:06 | 37.11 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 61 | 5 laps | 1:45:41 | 35.20 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 61 | 10 laps | 1:13:51 | 34.12 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 10.6 KM | 62 | 16:41 | 16:41 | 38.12 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:41:43 | 40.70 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 17 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:41:58 | 40.01 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 102.2 KM | 65 | 6:49:47 | 6:49:47 | 14.96 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 56 | 6 laps | 2:47:23 | 34.84 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 56 | 4 laps | 1:43:54 | 36.26 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 12.8 KM | 86 | 20:21.08 | 20:19.43 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 0:01 | 0:01 | 6120.00 km/h | 0:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 96 | 1 laps | 1:58:10 | 9.80 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:45:48 | 34.59 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:02:49 | 36.64 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
KRITERIUM FREDERIKSHØJ/WINDOWMASTER powered by MARTINSEN | 23/04/2023 | 1.75 KM | 7 | 14 laps | 38:25 | 38.25 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 1:23:54.51 | 38.04 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 13.5 KM | 20 | 21:31.00 | 21:31.00 | 37.65 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 1:54:44 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 36 | 3 laps | 1:44:12 | 36.96 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 25 | 3 laps | 1:57:28 | 35.24 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 58:05 | 35.53 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 56:37 | 34.33 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:31:20 | 33.24 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 9 | 1 laps | 19:43 | 34.26 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:15:46.32 | 36.58 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 22 | 22:10.13 | 22:10.13 | 36.54 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
DCU Børneløb Linieløb - Holstebro CC | 21/08/2022 | 1900 Metres | 2 | 26:22 | 26:22 | 34.59 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:27:58 | 31.92 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 25 | 3:33:33 | 3:33:33 | 4.38 km/h | 13:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 50:31 | 34.91 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 35 | 8:48 | 8:48 | 36.10 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:10:08 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:23:54 | 34.33 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:06:55 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:32:34 | 31.50 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:29:48 | 31.47 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 30 | 21:38.94 | 21:38.94 | 34.37 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 20:41 | 34.51 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 7.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 57:04 | 31.96 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:27:18.95 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 42:43.51 | 35.14 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 1:08:55.55 | 32.64 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 41:09.83 | 34.98 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 19 | 17:26.89 | 17:26.89 | 34.39 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 11 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 59:58 | 33.01 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 10 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 55:09 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 1:09:14 | 33.36 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 52:51 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:14:09 | 31.80 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 3.8 KM | 6 | 10 laps | 1:13:04 | 31.20 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:30:09.94 | 26.75 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 1:21:25 | 33.90 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 5.5 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 1:14:22 | 31.06 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 5 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 53:31 | 33.63 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 14 | 24:45 | 24:45 | 31.51 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 57:24 | 35.95 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 52:58 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:14:18 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 13 | 2 laps | 1:32:50 | 32.70 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:08:48 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 14 | 23:38.18 | 23:38.18 | 34.78 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 58:27 | 33.87 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 7.25 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 1:20:05 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 9 | 1 laps | 20:38 | 32.74 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 22 | 3:39:01 | 3:39:01 | 4.27 km/h | 14:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 13 | 3 laps | 59:50 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 1:08:26 | 25.78 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 46 | 8:54 | 8:54 | 35.70 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:09:27.70 | 36.28 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 1:00:01.40 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 17 | 8:34.11 | 8:34.11 | 36.41 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 13 | 2 laps | 1:20:20 | 32.26 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:18:21 | 35.22 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:04:06 | 33.70 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:19:36 | 32.56 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 1:09:41.77 | 31.58 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 17 | 12 laps | 32:18.13 | 36.40 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 34 | 16:54.57 | 16:54.57 | 33.35 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 29 | 5 laps | 1:11:54.13 | 31.31 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 7.3 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:03:33.05 | 34.46 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 47:02 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020. | 06/12/2020 | 2.65 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 38:49 | 16.38 km/h | 3:39 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – lørdag | 14/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 8 | 7 laps | 42:12 | 22.89 km/h | 2:37 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI - Lørdag | 31/10/2020 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 34:07 | 4.04 km/h | 14:50 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 16 laps | 23:44 | 40.43 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 46:40 | 29.31 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 45:45 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 38:51 | 32.43 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 50:22 | 32.30 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 9.8 KM | 4 | 16:28 | 16:38 | 35.35 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 12:54 | 33.48 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 1 | 1:48 | 1:48 | 39.91 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 53:54 | 32.05 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 20 laps | 25:25 | 35.39 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 20 laps | 25:05 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 5 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 38.48 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 2 | 0:02 | 0:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:01:39 | 30.36 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 0:00 | 2:46:34 | 5.62 km/h | 10:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 47:49 | 31.12 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 47:54 | 31.56 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 8 | 9:22 | 9:22 | 33.93 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #4 (Viborg) | 01/02/2020 | - | 6 | 3 laps | 28:01 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 2 | 2 laps | 22:10 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #3 (Uldum) | 14/12/2019 | - | 5 | 3 laps | 27:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 26:54 | 23.64 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 28:31 | 22.29 km/h | 2:41 min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 30:03 | 15.87 km/h | 3:46 min/km |
Cross - Marselisborg CC | 16/11/2019 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 28:18 | 14.62 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
Cross - Vejen BC | 10/11/2019 | 0.9 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 21:04 | 7.68 km/h | 7:48 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag | 27/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 2:03 | 66.89 km/h | 0:53 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 27:25 | 20.13 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #1 (Stoholm) | 20/10/2019 | - | 6 | 4 laps | 25:25 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 7.4 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 45:30 | 39.02 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 49:01 | 30.97 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 5.3 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 51:02 | 31.15 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 10 KM | 8 | 18:39.94 | 18:39.94 | 32.14 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 4.3 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 44:12 | 35.02 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 11.3 KM | 21 | 21:08.64 | 21:08.64 | 32.07 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 41:02 | 32.45 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 49:28 | 28.01 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 44:43 | 29.52 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:03:23 | 29.35 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:03:23 | 29.35 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 46:39 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 49:53 | 27.42 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 49:53 | 27.42 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 51:46 | 33.02 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 48:55 | 33.12 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 50:23 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 59:39 | 28.76 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 37:49 | 30.45 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:12:04 | 24.98 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 44:23 | 30.82 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 44:29 | 29.13 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 54:01 | 31.31 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 57:06 | 28.89 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 39:03 | 32.25 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 51:38 | 30.44 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:00:38 | 28.53 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Champagneløbet 2018 | 31/12/2018 | 2.5 KM | 3 | 11:11 | 11:09 | 13.44 km/h | 4:27 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 31 | 2 laps | 43:19 | 29.08 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 51:34 | 27.92 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 23:37 | 30.99 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 53:28 | 26.37 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 24:26 | 27.00 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 29:06 | 29.72 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 31:07 | 29.69 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 2 | 6 laps | 17:05 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 25:01 | 30.22 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 3 | 0:00 | 1:43:32 | 2.43 km/h | 24:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 25:47 | 28.86 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 32:38 | 28.50 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 20:18 | 24.83 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 34:41 | 19.72 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 35:36 | 27.91 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 3 | 23:29 | 21:59 | 30.83 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 24:34 | 28.32 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 3 | 33:21 | 20:21 | 30.94 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 33:40 | 25.30 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 22:08 | 33.06 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 7 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 29:20 | 14.31 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 25:57 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 39:04 | 27.64 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 39:36 | 25.00 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 31:21 | 26.79 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 30:26 | 25.82 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 11 KM | 5 | 1 laps | 33:30 | 19.69 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
Champagneløbet 2017 | 31/12/2017 | 2.5 KM | 5 | 12:59 | 12:58 | 11.56 km/h | 5:11 min/km |
Champagneløbet 2016 | 31/12/2016 | 2.5 KM | 6 | 14:10 | 14:05 | 10.64 km/h | 5:38 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk