Result
2 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U13 |
Laps | 2 |
Total time | 45:57 |
Points | 4 |
Details
Start time | 08:28:00 |
Date | 06 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 24.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 22:58 32.38 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:47 32.64 km/h |
Slowest lap | 23:09 32.12 km/h |
Participant (#72)
Kevin Vollertsen | |
det gutterne | |
Denmark | |
Male, 11 years (13 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 1 | 23:09 | 32.12 km/h | 23:09 | 2 | 08:51:09 | |||
Lap 2 | 22:47 | 32.64 km/h | 45:57 | 1 | 09:13:57 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Kevin
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 39:23 | 16.45 km/h | 3:38 min/km |
Challenge cross-cup 5. afdeling - Erling Hansen’s cross mindeløb | 19/11/2023 | - | 6 | 3 laps | 31:08 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 01/10/2023 | 7.3 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 58:07.10 | 37.68 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 53:23 | 38.66 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 10.8 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 50:44 | 38.31 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 47:50.40 | 38.75 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
KONGGAARD Løbet præsenteret af CK Aarhus & Team JS.dk - Demin, Uno-X & Ladies Cup | 10/09/2023 | 6 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:00:03 | 35.96 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 41:33 | 33.99 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 11.03 KM | 2 | 16:09 | 16:09 | 40.94 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 44:49.45 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 56:16 | 33.27 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 46:40 | 31.88 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 43:40 | 34.62 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 7:42 | 7:42 | 41.22 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 47:29.53 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
CAMPIONE Grand Prix Sandbjerg 2023 | 04/06/2023 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 29:50.12 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nakskov CC- TT - DM U19 / U19P & alle klasser | 03/06/2023 | 10 KM | 1 | 15:51 | 15:51 | 37.85 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 40:08 | 35.87 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 44:51 | 32.64 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 6.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 48:17 | 31.81 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2023 | 21/05/2023 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 38:26.90 | 38:26.90 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 24 | 2 laps | 1:03:03 | 30.83 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 29.2 KM | 19 | 2:33:05 | 2:33:05 | 11.44 km/h | 5:14 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 20:49 | 45.24 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 9 | 21:45.99 | 21:43.77 | 22.09 km/h | 2:42 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 12:30 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 35:20 | 32.77 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 51:50.37 | 33.80 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 50:13 | 32.90 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 41:42 | 32.37 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 1 | 22:10 | 22:10 | 56.70 km/h | 1:03 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 6 | 1 laps | 7:03 | 22.95 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 36:32.95 | 34.97 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 47:39.65 | 33.49 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Næstved BC - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2023 (Enkeltstart) | 15/04/2023 | 8.4 KM | 1 | 13:53.66 | 13:53.66 | 36.27 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Vitamin Well Grand Prix 2023 -Amager Cykle Ring | 06/04/2023 | 14 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 45:17.47 | 37.09 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 38:08.78 | 32.72 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
DM i cykelcross 2023 - ABC København | 14/01/2023 | - | 2 | 4 laps | 37:40 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup Finale - Møllebakken, Kalundborg CC | 08/01/2023 | - | 1 | 5 laps | 43:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup 5. afdeling - Holbæk Cykelsport | 03/12/2022 | 3000 Metres | 1 | 4 laps | 37:20 | 19.28 km/h | 3:06 min/km |
CX Sjællandsmesterskab - Hillerød CC | 27/11/2022 | - | 1 | 5 laps | 40:12 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CX - Amager Cykle Ring | 19/11/2022 | - | 2 | 6 laps | 37:22 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross: Erling Hansens Mindeløb på Grønningen i Sorø | 13/11/2022 | - | 1 | 5 laps | 38:56 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 39:23.20 | 33.36 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 47:29 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 39:38 | 32.69 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 39:50.58 | 31.02 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 10 KM | 2 | 15:21.07 | 15:21.07 | 39.08 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 48:23 | 31.62 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 20.8 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 37:48.97 | 132.01 km/h | 0:27 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 45:36.26 | 33.94 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 8.5 KM | 8 | 13:48.10 | 13:48.10 | 36.95 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master 2022 linjeløb LFCK | 21/08/2022 | 10 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 52:32.59 | 34.26 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 10 KM | 1 | 16:29 | 16:29 | 36.36 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 42:26.70 | 29.69 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #4 Bjergløb | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:00:37 | 30.88 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 13 | 2:50:27 | 2:50:27 | 5.49 km/h | 10:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 23 | 6 laps | 55:37 | 27.18 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 3 | 8:25 | 8:25 | 37.76 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 4.0 p/b FBL | 30/07/2022 | 5.2 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 42:25.02 | 29.42 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2022 | 26/06/2022 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 38:38.49 | 29.19 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 46:51 | 30.73 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 48:21 | 30.27 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 45:53 | 30.60 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 7.1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 39:31.28 | 32.34 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 52:53.59 | 31.21 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 32:39.78 | 30.64 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 46:18.36 | 29.15 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 29:44.97 | 32.27 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 5 | 17:39.87 | 17:39.87 | 33.97 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 49:56.76 | 32.80 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 48:11.82 | 34.86 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 2 | 20:50.54 | 20:50.54 | 34.55 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 7 | 4 laps | 44:39 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 5 // Skrænten CC & JC Cykelklub | 21/11/2021 | - | 5 | 4 laps | 35:37 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 3 // Sorø BC | 07/11/2021 | - | 6 | 4 laps | 37:11 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 41:39.43 | 27.94 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
CK FIX Linjeløb 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 14.6 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 55:43.12 | 31.44 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 32:07 | 32.12 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 22:29 | 28.01 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #3- LL | 19/09/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 32:01.38 | 29.23 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 11 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 22:27 | 29.38 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 7.6 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 31:26 | 29.00 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 37:29 | 28.71 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 2 | 15:21.20 | 15:21.20 | 35.05 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 20:15.68 | 29.61 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 12 KM | 1 | 20:51.85 | 20:51.85 | 34.51 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 3 | 34:03 | 34:03 | 27.48 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 1:34:48 | 1:34:48 | 9.87 km/h | 6:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 26:01 | 28.60 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 26:07 | 28.94 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 5.3 KM | 2 | 9:01 | 9:01 | 35.23 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 26:05.44 | 32.20 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 31:55.12 | 29.32 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 4:22.24 | 4:22.24 | 71.38 km/h | 0:50 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 18:11.04 | 31.02 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 44:45.67 | 28.15 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 27:01.68 | 30.15 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 46:08.55 | 23.67 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 1 / Holbæk CS | 25/10/2020 | 2.5 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 38:50 | 15.45 km/h | 3:53 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 1 | 1 laps | 27:51 | 28.42 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 31:53 | 29.73 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 34:23 | 26.52 km/h | 2:15 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 32:58 | 31.30 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 4 | 1 laps | 20:11 | 31.20 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk