Result
8 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | A |
Laps | 8 |
Total time | 3:09:38 |
Chip time | 3:09:38 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:15:00 |
Date | 07 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 124.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 23:42 39.48 km/h |
Fastest lap | 21:24 43.72 km/h |
Slowest lap | 29:18 31.93 km/h |
Participant (#99)
Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen | |
Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (20 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 23:56 | 23:56 | 3 | 10:38:56 | ||||
Lap 1 | 24:25 | 38.33 km/h | 48:22 | 2 | 11:03:22 | |||
Lap 2 | 24:32 | 38.14 km/h | 1:12:54 | 2 | 11:27:54 | |||
Lap 3 | 22:11 | 42.17 km/h | 1:35:06 | 2 | 11:50:06 | |||
Lap 4 | 21:55 | 42.69 km/h | 1:57:01 | 2 | 12:12:01 | |||
Lap 5 | 29:18 | 31.93 km/h | 2:26:20 | 2 | 12:41:20 | |||
Lap 6 | 21:53 | 42.75 km/h | 2:48:14 | 2 | 13:03:14 | |||
Lap 7 | 21:24 | 43.72 km/h | 3:09:39 | 2 | 13:24:39 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Nicolai Bujakewitz
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 15 | 35 laps | 1:12:40 | 40.45 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 37 | 7:39:55 | 7:39:55 | 2.04 km/h | 29:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 47 | 10 laps | 3:12:19 | 38.68 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 33 | 11 laps | 1:03:18 | 43.78 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 46 | 14:40 | 14:40 | 43.32 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 21 | 4:01:51 | 4:01:51 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 28 | 9 laps | 4:16:27 | 39.80 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 20 | 12 laps | 3:30:01 | 41.14 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 36 | 6 laps | 3:12:29 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 16 | 12 laps | 3:21:49 | 41.74 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 12 | 14 laps | 2:46:11 | 45.85 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 2:46:27 | 43.26 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 32 | 6 laps | 2:53:15 | 47.79 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 61 | 7 laps | 2:46:49 | 45.07 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 56 | 8 laps | 2:34:57 | 46.46 km/h | 1:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 153.6 KM | 45 | 3:37:56 | 3:37:53 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 130.4 KM | 28 | 1 laps | 3:16:37 | 39.79 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 34 | 8 laps | 3:18:39.91 | 42.04 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 41 | 6 laps | 3:20:57 | 41.20 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:27:02 | 41.42 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:11:14 | 41.15 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 15 | 9 laps | 2:07:42 | 35.52 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars | 26/08/2021 | 1.4 KM | 13 | 36 laps | 1:13:07 | 41.35 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 2:34:17 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 7 laps | 3:56:26 | 27.71 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 6:39:33 | 6:39:33 | 2.34 km/h | 25:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 3 | 9 laps | 2:40:32 | 41.71 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 35 | 10 laps | 58:15 | 43.25 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 36 | 14:24 | 14:24 | 44.14 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DEMIN CUP - Ladies Cup - UNO X Cup - Vissenbjerg | 01/08/2021 | 23.9 KM | 10 | 2:52:00 | 2:52:00 | 41.68 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 16 | 19:11.07 | 19:11.07 | 43.79 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 17 | 1:00:32 | 1:00:31 | 2.38 km/h | 25:12 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 124 KM | 2 | 3:04:55 | 3:04:54 | 40.24 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 52.5 KM | 6 | 1:19:13 | 1:19:13 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 123.5 KM | 3 | 2:56:29 | 2:56:28 | 41.99 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 15 | 4:48.35 | 4:48.35 | 39.95 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i linjeløb U19-herrer 2021 - Give | 19/06/2021 | 132.5 KM | 22 | 3:19:53 | 3:19:53 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 51 | 42:09 | 42:09 | 41.85 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 14 | 5 laps | 2:45:42 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 3:09:36 | 40.35 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 20 | 8 laps | 1:57:46.52 | 42.79 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 2:57:46 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
CK Djurs 2021 | 29/05/2021 | 11.8 KM | 15 | 10 laps | 2:51:21 | 41.32 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 2:25:34 | 39.57 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 2:55:35 | 40.66 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:43:09 | 37.07 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2021 | 15/05/2021 | 17.6 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 2:32:06.21 | 41.66 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
FBL Grand Prix Ejner Hessel og Segafredo 2021 | 08/05/2021 | 12.4 KM | 20 | 7 laps | 2:05:06.09 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 1:52:16.17 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 2 | 21 laps | 46:32.84 | 44.20 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 17 | 19:57.91 | 19:57.91 | 43.58 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 1:47:16.87 | 41.97 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 6 | 21 laps | 43:36 | 42.62 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 19 | 18 laps | 1:51:37 | 39.67 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 19 | 18 laps | 3:31:07 | 20.97 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 2:22:26 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 2:07:44 | 40.58 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 26 | 8 laps | 1:46:11 | 38.88 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:03:50 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:03:35 | 36.85 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:53:50 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 37 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 13 | 19:55.83 | 19:55.83 | 41.85 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:02:26 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 18.2 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:57:34 | 37.15 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:01:31 | 37.03 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 29/06/2019 | 130 KM | 78 | 3:12:52 | 3:12:52 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 1:34:20 | 38.48 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:44:53 | 40.84 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:54:42 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 2:08:47 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:16:16 | 34.34 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:44:22 | 39.09 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 2:27:00 | 35.26 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 2:06:56 | 37.25 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 23 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:46:04 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 21.4 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:32:31 | 41.63 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 18.3 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:59:44 | 36.68 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 1:54:44 | 35.23 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:48:04 | 38.31 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 41 | 8 laps | 1:51:59 | 36.86 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 46 | 3 laps | 2:33:50 | 32.18 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 2:08:18 | 32.97 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:03:10 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 31 | 4 laps | 2:00:39 | 36.40 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 56 | 5 laps | 2:02:11 | 35.36 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk