Result
7 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | B |
Laps | 7 |
Total time | 2:44:37 |
Chip time | 2:44:37 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 11:06:00 |
Date | 07 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 109.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 23:31 39.79 km/h |
Fastest lap | 22:13 42.10 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:35 36.57 km/h |
Participant (#20)
Jacob Degn Fryland | |
Herning Cykle Klub | |
Denmark | |
Male, 18 years (20 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 24:20 | 24:20 | 5 | 11:30:20 | ||||
Lap 1 | 22:20 | 41.88 km/h | 46:41 | 5 | 11:52:41 | |||
Lap 2 | 22:58 | 40.75 km/h | 1:09:39 | 6 | 12:15:39 | |||
Lap 3 | 24:09 | 38.75 km/h | 1:33:48 | 8 | 12:39:48 | |||
Lap 4 | 22:13 | 42.10 km/h | 1:56:02 | 4 | 13:02:02 | |||
Lap 5 | 25:35 | 36.57 km/h | 2:21:38 | 5 | 13:27:38 | |||
Lap 6 | 23:00 | 40.69 km/h | 2:44:38 | 5 | 13:50:38 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Jacob Degn
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 17 | 14 laps | 2:43:54 | 41.00 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Nordisk Mesterskab Master ITT 2022, Nakskov CC | 20/08/2022 | 28 KM | 2 | 36:50 | 36:50 | 45.60 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 29 | 10 laps | 2:27:04.10 | 42.84 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 10 | 6:41:09 | 6:41:09 | 2.33 km/h | 25:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 22 | 9 laps | 2:42:00 | 41.33 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 30 | 10 laps | 1:00:05 | 41.93 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 14 | 14:27 | 14:27 | 43.98 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 41 | 4:04:27 | 4:04:26 | 41.61 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM - TT | 18/06/2022 | 32 KM | 31 | 44:02 | 44:02 | 43.60 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:53:28 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 16 | 9 laps | 2:42:41 | 39.83 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:35:11 | 46.01 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 10 | 9 laps | 2:34:43 | 40.83 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Sparekassen Danmark løbet - Fredericia Cycle Club | 15/05/2022 | 9.07 KM | 13 | 11 laps | 2:21:01 | 42.45 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 3:11:21 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 2:34:11 | 39.22 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 2:35:53 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 9 | 5 laps | 2:34:04 | 44.78 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 3:00:08 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:32:14 | 42.33 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 2:01:02 | 44.61 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 3:18:12 | 38.87 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 26 KM | 2 | 35:14.96 | 35:14.96 | 44.26 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 2:54:38 | 39.51 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 17.8 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:52:14 | 38.06 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 9 | 6 laps | 2:09:26 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 33 | 11 laps | 2:19:58 | 40.55 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 2:35:35 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 20.3 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:27:02 | 41.42 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 6 | 35:44.71 | 35:44.71 | 23.00 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 2:04:40 | 36.38 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 2:34:17 | 40.44 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Næstved BC Tempoløbet 2021 (Enkeltstart) | 21/08/2021 | 26 KM | 7 | 34:20.07 | 34:20.07 | 45.44 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:46:50 | 38.84 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 3:09:55 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 2:57:46 | 38.81 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 29 | 4 laps | 2:45:02.72 | 41.18 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 23 | 7 laps | 2:55:08 | 34.53 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 18 | 21 laps | 47:13.55 | 43.57 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 7 | 19:28.09 | 19:28.09 | 44.69 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 22 | 10 laps | 1:47:25.11 | 41.92 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 - Jyllands Ringen for B-C-D- Damer og Master | 24/04/2021 | 1.48 KM | 25 | 21 laps | 44:03 | 42.18 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 2:45:23.19 | 39.76 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 23.1 KM | 26 | 5 laps | 2:44:53 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 28 | 30:08.81 | 30:08.81 | 43.79 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 36 | 8 laps | 1:36:13 | 42.90 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 55 | 4 laps | 2:40:01 | 41.39 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 20.3 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 2:22:26 | 42.75 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 27 KM | 17 | 35:51 | 35:51 | 45.18 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 24 | 6 laps | 2:07:38 | 40.61 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 39 | 5 laps | 1:24:27 | - | - |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 51:51 | 18.40 km/h | 3:15 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 52:29 | 18.17 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #1 (Stoholm) | 20/10/2019 | - | 25 | 10 laps | 56:53 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 1:58:12 | 38.52 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 2:01:39 | 37.43 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 1:57:03 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 45 | 7 laps | 1:51:50 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 59 | 21:29.90 | 21:29.90 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 15 KM | 25 | 5 laps | 2:03:48 | 36.35 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:38:47 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 25.5 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:17:22 | 33.41 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 40 | 5 laps | 2:00:33 | 35.59 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 2:18:21 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 17 KM | 25 | 4 laps | 1:53:41 | 35.89 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 19.7 KM | 26 | 4 laps | 2:09:47 | 36.43 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 11.23 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 2:05:49 | 32.13 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 2:17:19 | 30.80 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 15.3 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 2:20:54 | 32.57 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 23 | 4 laps | 2:19:02 | 34.00 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 43 | 3 laps | 2:19:36 | 32.75 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk