Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 1:59:58 |
Chip time | 1:59:58 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 09:05:00 |
Date | 07 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 78 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 24:00 38.99 km/h |
Fastest lap | 23:09 40.43 km/h |
Slowest lap | 24:55 37.56 km/h |
Participant (#27)
Anders Nytofte Petersen | |
Team Eurovent | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (17 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 24:45 | 24:45 | 2 | 09:29:45 | ||||
Lap 1 | 23:53 | 39.17 km/h | 48:38 | 1 | 09:53:38 | |||
Lap 2 | 24:55 | 37.56 km/h | 1:13:34 | 2 | 10:18:34 | |||
Lap 3 | 23:09 | 40.43 km/h | 1:36:43 | 2 | 10:41:43 | |||
Lap 4 | 23:19 | 40.13 km/h | 2:00:02 | 2 | 11:05:02 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Anders Nytofte
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 24.8 KM | 38 | 5 laps | 2:51:32 | 43.37 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 2:39:53 | 37.98 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 25 | 6 laps | 2:44:14 | 38.36 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 2:55:23 | 36.95 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 2:40:06 | 38.97 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 36 | 9 laps | 2:44:50 | 39.31 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 23.8 KM | 50 | 5 laps | 2:46:41 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 35 | 6 laps | 2:55:22 | 39.41 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 2:17:40 | 37.22 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 2:22:29 | 37.90 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 47 | 6 laps | 2:51:32 | 37.56 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 53 | 6 laps | 2:02:12 | 44.19 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 32 | 5 laps | 2:35:16 | 41.34 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 3:12:51 | 35.78 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 51 | 11 laps | 2:11:33 | 43.15 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 24.8 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 2:45:49 | 44.87 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 2:03:59 | 36.73 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 2:00:56 | 37.95 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 8 | 1 laps | 16:37 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:48:55.54 | 42.41 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 26 | 19:10.08 | 19:10.08 | 42.26 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 22 | 4:51:52 | 4:51:52 | 3.21 km/h | 18:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:34:39 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 33 | 15:26 | 15:26 | 41.18 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
DM i linjeløb 2022 - Aalborg CR | 26/06/2022 | 127.2 KM | 37 | 3:12:56 | 3:12:54 | 39.56 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Horsens - Demin Cup - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2022 | 18.9 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:58:51 | 38.17 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:27:39 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 16 | 6 laps | 6:29:52 | 14.96 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:33:01 | 40.51 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 36 | 18:34.64 | 18:34.64 | 40.05 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 16 | 14 laps | 36:30 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 15 | 9 laps | 2:14:52.66 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 8 | 13 laps | 53:49.88 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 1:24:13.01 | 37.40 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 9 | 10 laps | 57:04.29 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 25 | 22:43.45 | 22:43.45 | 39.61 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 1:57:49 | 37.27 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 1:32:08 | 37.51 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 1:59:14 | 37.74 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:39:05 | 41.78 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:08:51 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 32 | 4 laps | 1:48:06 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:45:28 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 1:45:00 | 39.31 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 2:03:20 | 40.28 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:32:27 | 37.38 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:56:54 | 38.95 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:43:40 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 2:01:43 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 13 | 7 laps | 1:41:26 | 34.78 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:01:44 | 38.44 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 1:44:23 | 38.83 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #4 Bjergløb | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:58:59 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 4:53:31 | 4:53:31 | 3.19 km/h | 18:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 48 | 5 laps | 1:32:57 | 40.02 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 8 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 56 | 15:34 | 15:34 | 40.83 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:39:17.90 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:57:23 | 39.10 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:46:52 | 38.73 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:46:26 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 21 | 3 laps | 1:48:14 | 39.58 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:26:50.85 | 36.44 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 18 | 18 laps | 43:58.97 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 21 | 22:57.49 | 22:57.49 | 37.89 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 4 | 8 laps | 1:34:05.81 | 38.28 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:20:29.83 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 1:04:06 | 38.37 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 6 | 24 laps | 32:59 | 43.65 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 12 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:08:04 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 9 | 25:30 | 25:30 | 35.28 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 51:21 | 33.64 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 9 | 30 laps | 36:11 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 5 | 16 laps | 18:24 | 39.11 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 5 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 40.69 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 6 | 0:06 | 0:06 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:22:53 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 19 | 0:00 | 3:20:43 | 4.66 km/h | 12:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 1:01:56 | 36.03 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 19 | 7 laps | 47:48 | 36.89 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 21 | 8:06 | 8:06 | 39.21 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 6.1 KM | 15 | 7 laps | 1:11:29 | 35.83 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:01:20 | 36.00 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 21 | 27:37.46 | 27:37.46 | 32.80 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 39 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 54 | 24:48.19 | 24:48.19 | 33.62 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 58:01 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:11:37 | 32.25 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 36 | 3 laps | 1:32:09 | 30.27 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 36 | 3 laps | 1:32:09 | 30.27 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 1:08:29 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 1:08:29 | 32.59 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 31 | 7 laps | 1:24:45 | 28.24 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 31 | 7 laps | 1:24:45 | 28.24 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 33 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 35.05 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 33 | 9:04 | 9:04 | 35.05 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 33 | 4 laps | 1:05:13 | 33.11 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 34 | 3 laps | 1:25:47 | 30.00 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 1:26:33 | 26.34 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 1:33:50 | 28.77 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 49:20 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 41:35 | 30.30 km/h | 1:58 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 48:06 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 44:47 | 32.68 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 8 | 1 laps | 44:46 | 31.49 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 42:15 | 31.24 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 55:09 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 32:16 | 29.74 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 49:18 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 49:18 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 0:00 | 3:10:44 | 1.32 km/h | 45:24 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 50:14 | 29.62 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 50:14 | 29.62 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:07:13 | 27.67 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:07:13 | 27.67 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 23:59 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 12 | 8 laps | 23:59 | 28.02 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 56:18 | 24.30 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 8 | 6 laps | 47:48 | 31.18 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 42:41 | 32.61 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 12 | 45:05 | 20:05 | 31.37 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 59:04 | 28.85 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 44:41 | 32.76 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 55:38 | 31.05 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 9 | 9 laps | 37:06 | 29.11 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk