Result
2 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U13 |
Laps | 2 |
Total time | 1:01:10 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 08:29:00 |
Date | 07 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 31.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 30:35 30.60 km/h |
Fastest lap | 29:18 31.94 km/h |
Slowest lap | 31:52 29.37 km/h |
Participant (#71)
Gustav Nordby Hallasmøller | |
Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) | |
Denmark | |
Male, 11 years (13 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 31:52 | 31:52 | 7 | 09:00:52 | ||||
Lap 1 | 29:18 | 31.94 km/h | 1:01:10 | 7 | 09:30:10 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Gustav Nordby
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 47:39 | 32.48 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 39:41 | 32.65 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 39:50.89 | 31.02 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Sjællandsmesterskab Enkeltstart 2022 | 17/09/2022 | 10 KM | 5 | 16:00.53 | 16:00.53 | 37.48 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
STARK-løbet 2022 - CK Fix | 03/09/2022 | 20.8 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 37:55.81 | 131.61 km/h | 0:27 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 8.6 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 45:44.85 | 33.84 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 8.5 KM | 16 | 14:32.93 | 14:32.93 | 35.05 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 14 | 2:51:01 | 2:51:01 | 5.47 km/h | 10:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 49:33 | 30.03 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 13 | 6 laps | 50:47 | 29.77 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 18 | 9:31 | 9:31 | 33.40 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 1:07:07 | 28.96 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 17 | 1 laps | 29:12 | 32.24 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 9 | 23:05.70 | 23:05.70 | 32.21 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 13:36 | 29.99 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 7.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 42:51.17 | 29.82 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 49:57.68 | 32.79 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 51:09.51 | 32.84 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 4 | 21:31.03 | 21:31.03 | 33.46 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
DEMIN CUP, LADIES CUP og Uno-X Cup #4 Køge CR 2021 | 03/10/2021 | 9.7 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 46:10.35 | 25.21 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 56:06 | 27.59 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 10.5 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 46:34 | 27.06 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 20:59.45 | 34.30 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #2- TT | 15/08/2021 | 5.2 KM | 6 | 24:36.00 | 24:36.00 | 12.68 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 56:07.58 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Birkerød BC & Lyngby CC Grand Prix 2021 | 13/06/2021 | 9.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 40:43.89 | 27.69 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:09:03.64 | 27.37 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 58:47.10 | 27.72 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 52:09 | 27.61 km/h | 2:10 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 18 | 2 laps | 51:24 | 28.48 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:05:42 | 26.30 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:09:49.03 | 23.64 km/h | 2:32 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 13 | 9 laps | 31:38.39 | 27.87 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 14 | 19:39.16 | 19:39.16 | 28.70 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 53:16.68 | 25.36 km/h | 2:21 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:04:54.87 | 25.23 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
Grand Prix Alsønderup 2020, CC Hillerød | 10/10/2020 | 13.2 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 27:56 | 28.34 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
DEMIN Cup – Uno-X Cup – Dame Cup 2020, Holbæk Cykelsport | 04/10/2020 | 7.9 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 32:13 | 29.42 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 8 | 1 laps | 21:11 | 29.73 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk