Result
2 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U13P |
Laps | 2 |
Total time | 1:01:44 |
Points | 6 |
Details
Start time | 08:29:00 |
Date | 07 August 2022 |
Details
Distance in total | 31.2 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.6 km |
Average lap | 30:52 30.32 km/h |
Fastest lap | 29:52 31.33 km/h |
Slowest lap | 31:51 29.38 km/h |
Participant (#422)
Milla Huulgaard | |
Dansk Bicycle Club | |
Denmark | |
Female, 12 years (13 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 31:51 | 31:51 | 1 | 09:00:51 | ||||
Lap 1 | 29:52 | 31.33 km/h | 1:01:44 | 1 | 09:30:44 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Milla
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 56:36 | 36.46 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2023 | 23/09/2023 | 10.8 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 56:22 | 34.49 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
CAMPIONE SM Linjeløb 2023 - Greve CC | 17/09/2023 | 10.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 53:55.79 | 34.38 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
B&U DM Linjeløb - Silkeborg 2023 | 27/08/2023 | 7.85 KM | 7 | 6 laps | 1:24:56 | 33.27 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
B&U DM Enkeltstart - Silkeborg 2023 | 26/08/2023 | 16.57 KM | 8 | 29:59 | 29:59 | 33.15 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2023 | 13/08/2023 | 13.4 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:11:39.26 | 33.66 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #4 Bjergløb | 06/08/2023 | 15.6 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:24:30 | 33.23 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:11:54 | 31.04 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 54:11 | 32.55 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #1 TT | 03/08/2023 | 5.3 KM | 5 | 9:05 | 9:05 | 35.01 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 9.1 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:04:16.89 | 33.98 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Principia Løbet Randers/3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 29/05/2023 | 12 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:27:46 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning LØBET/2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 28/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:09:31 | 31.58 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Horsens Løbet/1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP 2023 | 27/05/2023 | 19.2 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:07:09 | 34.31 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 20/05/2023 | 16.2 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:40:19 | 29.06 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Overall DCU Point | 20/05/2023 | 43.8 KM | 4 | 4:28:29 | 4:28:29 | 9.79 km/h | 6:07 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 19/05/2023 | 15.7 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:00:07 | 31.33 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 19/05/2023 | 8 KM | 4 | 21:51.38 | 21:49.50 | 21.99 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 18/05/2023 | 1.7 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 14:31 | 35.13 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb | 18/05/2023 | 19.3 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:12:03 | 32.14 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:13:14.70 | 35.88 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 7.6 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 57:45 | 31.58 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:25:15 | 32.30 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:11:12 | 31.60 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 1 | 36:51 | 36:51 | 59.67 km/h | 1:00 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 2.7 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 7:46 | 20.82 km/h | 2:52 min/km |
ABC København 2023 | 23/04/2023 | 7.1 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:01:06.15 | 34.86 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Slagelseløbet - Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup | 16/04/2023 | 13.3 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:11:46.74 | 33.35 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 5.5 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 1:18:31 | 29.42 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 5 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:03:44 | 28.24 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 13.1 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:10:46 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Holbæk CS - FINALE DEMIN Cup // Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup | 02/10/2022 | 7.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:10:07.52 | 31.23 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 25/09/2022 | 8.6 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 1:07:28 | 30.59 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Tønder ACR løbet 2022 | 24/09/2022 | 10.8 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 59:43 | 32.55 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
B-Bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 10.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 58:07.09 | 31.90 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 8.6 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 49:53.42 | 31.03 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 8.5 KM | 2 | 14:41.04 | 14:41.04 | 34.73 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2022 | 14/08/2022 | 10.5 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 42:29.34 | 29.65 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 Samlet-Point | 07/08/2022 | 15.6 KM | 1 | 2:51:51 | 2:51:51 | 5.45 km/h | 11:00 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 49:34 | 30.02 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 51:17 | 29.48 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 5.3 KM | 1 | 9:38 | 9:38 | 32.99 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 47:01 | 30.62 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 12.2 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 48:25 | 30.23 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 45:57 | 30.55 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
ABC Linjeløb 2022 | 21/05/2022 | 7.1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 42:53.05 | 29.80 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 58:28.73 | 28.23 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 34:52.44 | 28.70 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 47:50.50 | 28.22 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 30:17.31 | 31.70 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 10 KM | 2 | 19:16.63 | 19:16.63 | 31.12 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Ordrup CC Linjeløb 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 9.1 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 49:59.74 | 32.76 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 51:12.11 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 5.5 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 58:32 | 28.18 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 5 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 37:39 | 31.87 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 13.1 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 52:24 | 30.00 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 56:27.85 | 28.48 km/h | 2:06 min/km |
Næstved BC ITT Demin Cup // Ladies Cup // UNO-X Cup 2022 (Enkeltstart) | 03/04/2022 | 12 KM | 3 | 24:00.19 | 24:00.19 | 30.00 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 41:50.36 | 31.84 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
DM B&U - Holstebro CC - Linjeløb | 29/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 57:41 | 27.99 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
DM for Børn og Unge sponsored by GRASPOR - Holstebro CC | 28/08/2021 | 8.97 KM | 4 | 17:03.48 | 17:03.48 | 31.55 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
Nybolig Hvidovre - Gadeløb 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 2 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 21:00.65 | 34.27 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 56:08.35 | 29.93 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
CK Nordsjælland Linjeløb 2021 | 06/06/2021 | 10.5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:13:18.51 | 25.78 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 6.79 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 52:47.52 | 30.87 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 55:35 | 25.90 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 12.2 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 55:21 | 26.44 km/h | 2:16 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 1:11:14 | 24.26 km/h | 2:28 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 9.17 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:09:33.85 | 23.73 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.66 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 30:26.35 | 29.45 km/h | 2:02 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 9.4 KM | 5 | 20:06.09 | 20:06.09 | 28.06 km/h | 2:08 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 56:49.57 | 23.77 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 9.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:10:57.39 | 23.08 km/h | 2:35 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk