XTERRA SWEDEN 2014

Resultat

Plac.Deltagare Klubb/Firma/Sponsor Sluttid
1Braden CurrieRed Bull and Specialized2:13:47
2Dan Hugowww.dghugo.com/2:18:16
3Ben AllenB&J Racing2:19:07
4Jonas DjurbackTeam B3IT2:23:47
5Yeray LuxemTrinity-SportEvents2:25:24
6Jan Pyottfalcoon-sports.com2:25:46
7Rory DownieTriathlon Scotland2:28:24
8Eskild EbbesenRunning26/Specialized2:31:15
9Markus BeneschNora Racing Team2:33:32
10Atis BrikovskisBabite - Pinki2:34:33
11Martin FlintaHerkules / Thule Adventure Team2:34:54
12Oscar OlssonSPIF Triathlon2:37:13
13Angus EdmondRunning262:37:29
14Helena Erbenová2:37:48
15Olof HäggströmTeam Aptum2:38:00
16Daniel HanssonFJS2:39:18
17Jari Palonenaxa sports club2:41:21
18Mattias LundqvistAktivitus Sports Club2:41:29
19Carina WasleWave Tri Team TS Wörgl2:46:17
20Daniel Liljedahl2:49:45
21Rickard SchuberTEAMSnabbare2:52:00
22Renata Bucheraloha racing team2:52:03
23Poór BrigittaMerida Team CST2:52:26
24Simon Borgväsby ss triathlon2:52:35
25Michal BucekSlovakia/Hong Kong Team2:52:50
26Janis OzolinsBaltijas triatlona Klubs2:52:55
27Petr ŠulcHnizdil Team2:55:29
28Filip JohanssonKarlshamns SK Triathlon2:58:44
29Fredrik AhlinderLactat32:58:47
30Christophe MauryToulon Triathlon Mutuelle Verte2:59:19
31Anders von KraemerIK Hakarpspojkarna3:00:34
32Alexander OrméusAktivitus SC3:00:39
33Tobias PalmborgBromma Simsällskap3:01:35
34Louise FoxThames Valley Triathletes3:01:40
35Frank PapsøBlovstrød Tri-athleten3:02:56
36Karl-Fredrik AnderssonSportson Skövde3:03:04
37Jens Hovgaardextremesport klub.dk - JBE3:03:10
38Marie NilssonTeam Stockholm extreme3:03:14
39Pieter Van WouweTDL3:03:19
40Trevor Ryan3:04:16
41Stefan Oliv3:04:39
42Christer AhlénTeam Olympia Senior3:05:57
43Jacqueline MeisterSU TRISTYRIA3:07:47
44Morten LehmannKvik Tri Team3:08:19
45Cecilia JessenTeam Racerdepån Triathlon Fören.3:08:55
46Anders JohanssonOk Hammaren3:11:10
47Fredrik ToftSkövde Triathlonklubb3:13:12
48Hilton Payne3:13:36
49Thomas KirkegaardStockholm City Triathlon Club3:14:26
50Richard JohnssonStockholm Multisport3:15:20