Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
XTERRA Aarhus 2015
Leaderboard
Leaderboard
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favoritter
Mand
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
XTERRA CLASSIC
XTERRA CLASSIC
XTERRA EXTENDED
XTERRA BIKE AND RUN
OVERALL
OVERALL
70+ år
M60-69 ÅR
M50-59 ÅR
M40-49 ÅR
M30-39 ÅR
M20-29 ÅR
M15-19 ÅR
M0-14 ÅR
Leader
SWIM 0,5
T1
MTB 30 K
T2
RUN 5 KM
RUN 10 K
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Henrik Taarsted Jørgensen (211)
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
2:07:29
6:08 m/km
9,77 km/t
2
Mikkel Andersen (579)
Hotel Sabro Kro
2:08:20
+0:51
6:11 m/km
9,70 km/t
3
Henrik Møller (181)
Coastzone
2:09:26
+1:57
6:14 m/km
9,62 km/t
4
Henrik Koch (366)
ECCO
2:12:04
+4:34
6:21 m/km
9,43 km/t
5
Tobias Bartholdy (180)
Coastzone
2:12:35
+5:06
6:23 m/km
9,39 km/t
6
Allan Lynggaard (368)
Viborg Atletik og Motion
2:13:48
+6:18
6:26 m/km
9,30 km/t
7
Thomas H. Rosbjerg (240)
Enkon A/S
2:13:48
+6:19
6:26 m/km
9,30 km/t
8
Hannes Boyke (200)
TuS-Holtenau-Kiel
2:16:10
+8:41
6:33 m/km
9,14 km/t
9
Jeppe Nørgaard (247)
OTC
2:16:34
+9:05
6:34 m/km
9,12 km/t
10
Michael Gudmundsson (309)
OTK
2:16:35
+9:06
6:34 m/km
9,11 km/t
Kvinde
AUTO FRONT: (ON)
TOP 10
TOP 10
TOP 40
TOP 100
XTERRA CLASSIC
XTERRA CLASSIC
XTERRA EXTENDED
XTERRA BIKE AND RUN
OVERALL
OVERALL
70+ år
K60-69 ÅR
K50-59 ÅR
K40-49 ÅR
K30-39 ÅR
K20-29 ÅR
K15-19 ÅR
K0-14 ÅR
Leader
SWIM 0,5
T1
MTB 30 K
T2
RUN 5 KM
RUN 10 K
FINISH
Plc.
Deltager
Klub/Firma/Sponsor
Tid
Efter #1
Tempo
Hastighed
1
Diana Sloth Nielsen (213)
2:32:19
7:20 m/km
8,17 km/t
2
Charlotte Nikolajsen (349)
Fysiodanmark Varde og Esbjerg
2:43:18
+10:58
7:52 m/km
7,62 km/t
3
Kimberly Sørensen (394)
Team Gummiben
2:49:08
+16:49
8:09 m/km
7,36 km/t
4
Kristina Friis (199)
DTRIF EP Medlem
2:54:06
+21:46
8:23 m/km
7,15 km/t
5
Rikke Kristiansen (558)
2:56:04
+23:44
8:29 m/km
7,07 km/t
6
Majken Hansen (264)
Voerladegård MTB
2:57:56
+25:36
8:34 m/km
7,00 km/t
7
Helle Qvortrup Bachmann (434)
Racing29ers
3:01:26
+29:07
8:44 m/km
6,86 km/t
8
Stine Bagge (424)
3:02:32
+30:13
8:47 m/km
6,82 km/t
9
Anne Birk Vesterskov (386)
Uhrehøje MTB
3:05:26
+33:07
8:56 m/km
6,71 km/t
10
Tanja Gudmundsson (359)
3:06:47
+34:28
9:00 m/km
6,66 km/t