Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
1 | 360 | 15:41 | 15:43 | Peter Glans
Multiatleten
| Multiatleten | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Multiatleten |
|
2 | 370 | 15:47 | 15:49 | Claus Sander Sørensen
Team Multiatleten
| Team Multiatleten | Odense C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Multiatleten |
|
3 | 397 | 16:04 | 16:06 | Thore Eriksen
OA/OGF
| OA/OGF | Odense N |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
OA/OGF |
|
4 | 354 | 16:16 | 16:18 | David De Sausa
OA/OGF
| OA/OGF | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
OA/OGF |
|
5 | 332 | 16:44 | 16:46 | Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Odense Atletik
| Odense Atletik | Odense C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odense Atletik |
|
6 | 365 | 17:17 | 17:20 | Mogens Fisker Hansen | | Otterup |
|
|
7 | 364 | 17:33 | 17:35 | Rasmus Nybo Knudsen
Multiatleten
| Multiatleten | Odense C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Multiatleten |
|
8 | 361 | 17:38 | 17:40 | Steffen Jensen
Rågelund Efterskole
| Rågelund Efterskole | Slagelse |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Rågelund Efterskole |
|
9 | 309 | 17:41 | 17:44 | ole ørsted martinsen | | odense c |
|
|
10 | 391 | 18:17 | 18:21 | Lars Ibsen | | Odense C |
|
|
11 | 344 | 18:36 | 18:39 | Dorthea Jørgensen
Bodyzen
| Bodyzen | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bodyzen |
|
11 | 386 | 18:36 | 18:39 | Dennis Eichmeier | | |
|
|
13 | 251 | 19:03 | 19:06 | Uffe Matzen | | |
|
|
14 | 385 | 19:09 | 19:13 | Michael Jensen | | |
|
|
15 | 331 | 19:19 | 19:24 | Niels Ejersbo | | Odense C |
|
|
16 | 264 | 19:21 | 19:24 | Lasse Andersen
Munke Mose Motion
| Munke Mose Motion | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Munke Mose Motion |
|
17 | 253 | 19:24 | 19:29 | Morten Isaksen
NIF
| NIF | Odense N |
|
|
18 | 362 | 19:40 | 19:42 | Stefan Larse
Rågelund
| Rågelund | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Rågelund |
|
19 | 352 | 19:48 | 19:53 | Mette Steenberg
Multiatleten / OA
| Multiatleten / OA | Odense SV |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Multiatleten / OA |
|
20 | 314 | 19:54 | 19:58 | Freja Blom Thomsen
TEAM FIT 4 RUN
| TEAM FIT 4 RUN | 5270 Odense N |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TEAM FIT 4 RUN |
|
21 | 349 | 19:56 | 19:59 | kim jensen
Næsby Løbeklub
| Næsby Løbeklub | lumby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Næsby Løbeklub |
|
21 | 310 | 19:56 | 20:02 | Peter Hansen
Team Løbexperten
| Team Løbexperten | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Løbexperten |
|
23 | 311 | 19:58 | 20:02 | charlotte dyreborg | | Odense NØ |
|
|
24 | 359 | 19:59 | 20:04 | Janette Skov
Munke Mose Motion
| Munke Mose Motion | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Munke Mose Motion |
|
24 | 312 | 19:59 | 20:05 | Stefan Jeppesen | | Odense SØ |
|
|
26 | 372 | 20:06 | 20:11 | Thomas Bystrup-Kjær | | |
|
|
27 | 315 | 20:13 | 20:16 | Lasse Trøstrup Broe | | Odense SV |
|
|
28 | 368 | 20:15 | 20:21 | Mikael Jensen | | Odense C |
|
|
29 | 305 | 20:34 | 20:39 | Mette Høirup
Munke Mose Motion
| Munke Mose Motion | Odense |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Munke Mose Motion |
|
30 | 325 | 20:47 | 21:01 | Tage-Michael Holst
H.C.Anderledes
| H.C.Anderledes | Odense |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
H.C.Anderledes |
|
31 | 350 | 21:18 | 21:22 | Fie Steenberg | | Odense SV |
|
|
32 | 396 | 21:22 | 21:27 | Lene Nordberg Eriksen | | Odense N |
|
|
33 | 395 | 21:29 | 21:32 | John G. Edlev
Edlev Race Team
| Edlev Race Team | Odense N |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Edlev Race Team |
|
34 | 369 | 21:48 | 21:52 | Christina Nielsen
Munke Mose Motion
| Munke Mose Motion | Odense N |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Munke Mose Motion |
|
35 | 339 | 21:49 | 25:31 | Kenneth Klimek
Årslev Løbeklub
| Årslev Løbeklub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Årslev Løbeklub |
|
36 | 313 | 22:56 | 23:08 | Stefan Jeppesen | | Odense SØ |
|
|
37 | 324 | 22:57 | 23:11 | Rasmus Modberg
H.C.Anderledes
| H.C.Anderledes | Odense SØ |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
H.C.Anderledes |
|
38 | 379 | 23:07 | 23:17 | Ronny Magnussen
Fjordager IF
| Fjordager IF | Agedrup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fjordager IF |
|
39 | 378 | 23:12 | 23:15 | Martin Ølund Lauritzen
Fjordager IF
| Fjordager IF | Odense NØ |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fjordager IF |
|
40 | 343 | 23:18 | 23:22 | Jonas Schmidt
OA/OGF
| OA/OGF | Odense V |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
OA/OGF |
|
41 | 387 | 23:35 | 23:38 | Jonas Petersen
Brylle Boldklub
| Brylle Boldklub | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brylle Boldklub |
|
41 | 388 | 23:35 | 23:38 | Flemming Wedell
OA/OGF
| OA/OGF | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
OA/OGF |
|
43 | 345 | 23:41 | 23:45 | Marie-Louise Jørgensen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
| Kolding Triathlon Klub | Kolding |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kolding Triathlon Klub |
|
44 | 351 | 23:43 | 23:46 | Freya Steenberg | | Odense SV |
|
|
45 | 392 | 23:49 | 24:03 | Daniel Christensen
keretminde motionsklub
| keretminde motionsklub | Kerteminde |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
keretminde motionsklub |
|
46 | 302 | 23:54 | 23:57 | Holger Hacker
Lübeck 1876
| Lübeck 1876 | Lübeck |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Lübeck 1876 |
|
47 | 340 | 24:08 | 24:26 | Maja Tommerup
Årslev Løbeklub
| Årslev Løbeklub | Odense |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Årslev Løbeklub |
|
48 | 338 | 24:16 | 24:29 | Bjarne Jakobsen | | Odense NØ |
|
|
49 | 366 | 24:45 | 24:58 | Susan Brolund Thykjær | | Odense SV |
|
|
50 | 321 | 24:46 | 25:05 | Leif Bjerre
H.C.Anderledes
| H.C.Anderledes | Odense |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
H.C.Anderledes |
|