Frederiksværk Stålmand

484 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Distance
2873 seje fra Skovbrynet Frederiksværk Stålmand Stafe
2873 seje fra Skovbrynet Frederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
295AHA Team Tri Frederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
295AHA Team Tri Frederiksværk Stålmand Stafe
114Allan KristiansenFrederiksværk Stålmand
114Allan KristiansenFrederiksværk Stålmand
201Amalie H. Nielsen Frederiksværk Mini Stålmand
238Amalie Vulff AndersenFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
100Anders Brink NybergFrederiksværk Stålmand
100Anders Brink NybergFrederiksværk Stålmand
5Anders FriedrichsenFrederiksværk Stålmand
5Anders FriedrichsenFrederiksværk Stålmand
179Anders Gandrup Nielsen Frederiksværk Mini Stålmand
305-2Anders GlümerFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
49Anders Gooseman HoveFrederiksværk Stålmand
309-2Anders Justesen JensenFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
234Anders KrohnFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
8Anders MadsenFrederiksværk Stålmand
61Anders OlesenFrederiksværk Stålmand
297-2Andreas Hansen-JacobsenFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
308-3Andreas Keinicke GustavsenFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
223Andreas N. Bertelsen Frederiksværk Mini Stålmand
2Andreas OlsenFrederiksværk Stålmand
2Andreas OlsenFrederiksværk Stålmand
249Andreas Westh HansenFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
303-2Anette Bøgh AndresenFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
284-3Ann WissingFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
178Anna Høj-JørgensenFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
192Anna Wibeck-Nilsson Frederiksværk Mini Stålmand
295-3Anne GramkowFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
285-1Anne Marie NobelFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
295-1Annemette BoyeFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
306-1Annette LendalFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
292-1Asger AndreasenFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
203Aske Z. Jensen Frederiksværk Mini Stålmand
155August BroengFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
177August Gudme ToksværdFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
230August TorngrenFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
313-1August WarrerFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
298-3Balder Emil PeterssonFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
309-1Benjamin BidstrupFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
244Bertram AndreassenFrederiksværk Mini Stålmand
111Bettina HammelevFrederiksværk Stålmand
111Bettina HammelevFrederiksværk Stålmand
286-1Bettina Haven AndersenFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
303-1Bettina Pia PedersenFrederiksværk Stålmand Stafet Team
110Bo MortensenFrederiksværk Stålmand
110Bo MortensenFrederiksværk Stålmand
4Brian PetersenFrederiksværk Stålmand
4Brian PetersenFrederiksværk Stålmand

Antal: 484