Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Distance |
524 | Trine B. Hansen
Sapa Precision Tubing
| Sapa Precision Tubing | DEN | Tønder | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sapa Precision Tubing | 10 KM |
|
529 | Trine Pallesen
Sapa Precision Tubing
| Sapa Precision Tubing | DEN | Tønder | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sapa Precision Tubing | 10 KM |
|
438 | Trine Schmidt | | DEN | Rødding | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
130 | Trine Tanggaard
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion
| Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | DEN | Årre | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Esbjerg Atletik og Motion | 5 KM |
|
833 | Troels
Løgumkloster
| Løgumkloster | DEN | Løgumkloster | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Løgumkloster | 5 KM |
|
581 | Uffe Madsen
Bov IF Løb & Motion
| Bov IF Løb & Motion | DEN | Padborg | ½ maraton |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bov IF Løb & Motion | ½ maraton |
|
165 | Ulla Toft
EAM
| EAM | DEN | Esbjerg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
EAM | 5 KM |
|
554 | Ulrik Tønder Gotthardsen | | DEN | Padborg | ½ maraton |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | ½ maraton |
|
748 | Vera Mou Kleffel | | DEN | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
176 | Vibeke Appel Sørensen
Tønder Kommune
| Tønder Kommune | DEN | Tønder | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tønder Kommune | 5 KM |
|
177 | Victor Øhrberg Thrane
Tønder Kommune
| Tønder Kommune | DEN | Tønder | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tønder Kommune | 5 KM |
|
53 | Victor Zeberg
Sapa Extrusion Tønder
| Sapa Extrusion Tønder | DEN | Tønder | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sapa Extrusion Tønder | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
457 | Vigand Deleuran-skjold
Tønder Kommune
| Tønder Kommune | DEN | Tønder | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tønder Kommune | 10 KM |
|
757 | Vilda Kolbeck | | DEN | Tønder | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
63 | Villads Rude Reedtz | | DEN | | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
6 | Villads W. Mortensen | | DEN | Gråsten | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
52 | Villads Zeberg
Sapa Extrusion Tønder
| Sapa Extrusion Tønder | DEN | Tønder | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sapa Extrusion Tønder | Børneløb 1,8 KM (0-8 år) |
|
737 | Viola Holst
Rend og Hop
| Rend og Hop | DEN | Tønder | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Rend og Hop | 5 KM |
|
458 | Vita Jørgensen
Tønder Kommune
| Tønder Kommune | DEN | Tønder | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tønder Kommune | 10 KM |
|
561 | Vitus Silberg | | DEN | Tinglev | ½ maraton |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | ½ maraton |
|
541 | Weldeab Araya
Tønder Løbeklub
| Tønder Løbeklub | ERI | Tønder | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tønder Løbeklub | 10 KM |
|
178 | Wiebke Stoffel
Tønder Kommune
| Tønder Kommune | DEN | Tønder | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tønder Kommune | 5 KM |
|
412 | Yvonne Silberg | | DEN | Tinglev | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|