Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
225 | Aksel Astrup
Team AK BYG
| (M) 0 - 13 år | Team AK BYG | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team AK BYG | 5 KM |
|
288 | Alexander Johansen | (M) 14+ år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
1 | Alexander Mariager | (M) 14+ år | | Malling | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
272 | Alexander Pafiti | (M) 14+ år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
367 | Alexander Runr Ramsdal | (M) 0 - 13 år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
2 | Alf Klærke
Skanderborg Løbeklub
| (M) 14+ år | Skanderborg Løbeklub | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skanderborg Løbeklub | 12 KM |
|
254 | Anders Brandstrup | (M) 14+ år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
3 | Anders Fisker Johansen | (M) 14+ år | | Solbjerg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
214 | Anders Kaa
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team AK BYG | 12 KM |
|
236 | Anders Schjøth
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team AK BYG | 5 KM |
|
219 | Andreas Astrup
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team AK BYG | 12 KM |
|
4 | Ane Gulmann | (K) 14+ år | | Solbjerg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
212 | Anette Køppen | (K) 14+ år | | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 12 KM |
|
5 | Anette Markvart | (K) 14+ år | | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 12 KM |
|
6 | Anette Meyer Thomsen | (K) 14+ år | | Solbjerg | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
7 | Ann Moselund Pedersen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 12 KM |
|
8 | Ann-Charlott Ravn
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 12 KM |
|
115 | Anne Dorte Sørensen | (K) 14+ år | | Tranbjerg | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 12 KM |
|
358 | Anne Hedevang | (K) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
9 | Anne Storm Rasmussen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 12 KM |
|
10 | Annette Serup | (K) 14+ år | | Solbjerg | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
209 | Anton Fly-Kristensen | (M) 0 - 13 år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
336 | Asger Arnklit | (M) 14+ år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
11 | Astrid Beck Vestergaard
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 5 KM |
|
311 | Barbara Balskilde | (K) 0 - 13 år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
12 | Benny Weibel
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (M) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 5 KM |
|
293 | Bente Grønbæk
Aarhus 1900 A/M
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M | 5 KM |
|
13 | Bente Krogh Jepsen
Stavtrupløberne
| (K) 14+ år | Stavtrupløberne | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | 5 KM |
|
302 | Bente Nielsen | (K) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
241 | Bertil Blok | (M) 0 - 13 år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
14 | Bertil Hylle | (M) 0 - 13 år | | Solbjerg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
249 | Betina Rasmussen | (K) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
15 | Birgitte Vange
TDC IF Århus
| (K) 14+ år | TDC IF Århus | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TDC IF Århus | 5 KM |
|
304 | Birte Beltoft | (K) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
16 | Birte Langberg | (K) 14+ år | | Skanderborg | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
333 | Birtha Christensen | (K) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
317 | Birthe Cech | (K) 14+ år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
17 | Birthe Nørgaard
Skanderborg Løbeklub
| (K) 14+ år | Skanderborg Løbeklub | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skanderborg Løbeklub | 12 KM |
|
215 | Bjarke Kuhnell
Team AK BYG
| (M) 14+ år | Team AK BYG | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team AK BYG | 12 KM |
|
319 | Bjarke Toft Ohlsen | (M) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
242 | Bjarne Lampe | (M) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
18 | Bodil Holm
Aarhus 1900 A/M Løbeskolen
| (K) 14+ år | Aarhus 1900 A/M Løbeskolen | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 A/M Løbeskolen | 5 KM |
|
19 | Bodil Ilsø Jensen
TDC IF Århus
| (K) 14+ år | TDC IF Århus | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TDC IF Århus | 12 KM |
|
281 | Bodil Johannsen | (K) 14+ år | | | Walk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Walk |
|
356 | Bodil Strøm
Tranbjerg Løber
| (K) 14+ år | Tranbjerg Løber | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Tranbjerg Løber | 12 KM |
|
320 | Brian Friis Jensen | (M) 14+ år | | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 12 KM |
|
20 | Brian Kofoed | (M) 14+ år | | Solbjerg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
21 | Britt Balslev Larsen | (K) 14+ år | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
22 | Britta Johannesen
TDC IF Århus
| (K) 14+ år | TDC IF Århus | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TDC IF Århus | 5 KM |
|
199 | Camilla Pilgaard
Løberen
| (K) 14+ år | Løberen | | 12 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Løberen | 12 KM |
|