UCI World Cycling Tour Final 2015 Team Relay

Results

 
Pos.TeamLapsTime
1Team Canada 2 (11)1229:37
Bruce Bird (11-1)37:04
Calah Wright (11-2)37:49
David Gazsi (11-3)37:20
Ron Amos (11-4)37:22
2Team Poland 2 (19)1229:53
Michalak Lechoslaw (19-1)37:25
Agnieszka Sikora (19-2)37:43
Wojciechowski Dariusz (19-3)37:24
Rogulski Dariusz (19-4)37:19
3Team Belgium 1 (8)1229:53
Willy Verdonck (8-1)37:25
Veronique Florizoone (8-2)37:45
Tom Van Loon (8-3)37:22
Steffan Vaes (8-4)37:20
4Team Slovenia 3 (23)1230:12
Nina Dolinar (23-1)37:39
Miloš Brecelj (23-2)37:52
Mitja Oter (23-3)37:15
Iztok Melanšek (23-4)37:24
5Team Poland 3 (20)1230:51
Wojciech Bartolewski (20-1)37:27
Sylwia Obrzud (20-2)38:30
Piotr Szafraniec (20-3)37:26
Marcin Bartolewski (20-4)37:27
6Team Australia 5 (6)1231:41
Dan Murray (6-1)37:26
Michael Blaxell (6-2)37:43
Anna Murray (6-3)38:50
Chris Grubb (6-4)37:41
7Team GB 2 (14)1231:51
Keith Dorling (14-1)37:38
Stewart Curtis (14-2)37:56
Rich Lovelock (14-3)37:58
Lara Newell (14-4)38:17
8Team GB 5 (17)1232:51
Freddy Bulmer (17-1)38:45
Neil Bridgland (17-2)38:30
Nick Senechal (17-3)38:10
Ingrid Matthews (17-4)37:24
9Team Brazil (9)1232:53
Cleomar Alves Junior (9-1)37:38
Jose Paredes (9-2)38:42
Maria Brant (9-3)38:43
Paulo Akiau (9-4)37:48
10Team GB 3 (15)1233:18
John Watson (15-1)39:23
Catherine Jones (15-2)37:52
Nicholas Morgan (15-3)37:45
Scott Edwards (15-4)38:17
11Team GB 4 (16)1132:55
Olly Kan (16-1)37:41
Paul Judd (16-2)37:57
Alex Mant (16-3)311:27
Dave Phillips (16-4)25:48
12Team Canada 1 (10)933:33
Lawrence Akot (10-1)317:27
Derek de Gannes (10-2)38:18
Jodi Wendland (10-3)37:47
Andy Mill (10-4)0
DSQTeam Slovakia 1 (21)1228:53
Tanja Elsner (21-1)37:37
Matej Lovše (21-2)36:51
Borja Jelic (21-3)37:15
Andrej Žaubi (21-4)37:08
DSQTeam Slovenia 2 (22)1229:54
Ajda Opeka (22-1)38:10
Borislav Skubic (22-2)37:39
Dusan Hajdinjak (22-3)37:11
Primož Obal (22-4)36:53
DSQTeam Australia 1 (2)1230:18
John Clark (2-1)37:31
Matthew Tognini (2-2)37:39
Erin Kinnealy (2-3)37:51
Doug Stewart (2-4)37:16
DSQTeam Poland 1 (18)1232:08
Harbacewicz Franek (18-1)37:12
Gogolewska Marta (18-2)38:26
Splawski Artur (18-3)37:22
Splawski Slawomir (18-4)39:07
DSQTeam GB 1 (13)1232:46
Mark Rhoden (13-1)38:22
Robin Sleight (13-2)38:28
Bruce Karsten (13-3)37:42
Karen Poole (13-4)38:12
DSQTeam Australia 6 (7)1232:49
Matthew Zaranski (7-1)37:03
Evelyn Wong (7-2)38:36
Joe Grasso (7-3)37:43
Gary Jones (7-4)39:26
DSQTeam Denmark 1 (12)1126:45
Janni Bormann (12-1)37:26
Nils Eigil Bradtberg (12-2)37:04
Klaus Pedersen (12-3)37:17
Sebastian Hartvigsen (12-4)24:55
DSQTeam Australia 4 (5)1128:19
Thomas O'Neill (5-1)37:16
Craig Smith-Gander (5-2)37:37
Jenny Den Ouden (5-3)38:29
Jon Leighton (5-4)24:56
DSQTeam Australia 2 (3)1128:22
Paul Prottey (3-1)37:16
Phillip Deisel (3-2)37:31
Sarah Duffield (3-3)38:09
Garry Boylan (3-4)25:25
DSQTeam Australia 3 (4)1129:15
Julian Johnson (4-1)37:38
Brent Cochrane (4-2)37:30
Anke Hoskins (4-3)38:36
Simon Hood (4-4)25:29