Plac.Deltager Klub/Firma/Sponsor Sluttid
1Michael Smith Larsen ThornholmKarlslunde Tri4:17:48
2Anders Brink NybergAtika Running / Loke Cykler (ht.4:28:40
3Anders Jensen Guldborgsund Triathlonklub4:45:08
4Peder JacobsenLanggarverne4:46:28
5Rasmus Dahl JensenLanggarverne4:47:33
6Tue MørkHG Atletik Triathlon og Motion4:50:59
7Anders PedersenStorebælt Triatlonklub - SKS-Tr.4:52:23
8Morten baden Jørgensen4:52:47
9Jens houmølle HoumølleMøn Tri4:53:36
10Leif Bjarne LarsenHerlev Tri & Motion4:53:47
11Mathias ØllgaardTRI44:54:11
12Lars FrederiksenLanggarverne4:55:06
13Henrik Kümler4:55:29
14Dennis JensenBlovstrødløverne4:55:41
15Frederik StorgaardSIGMATRI4:55:48
16Bjarke KristensenPGT4:56:05
17Alfred Bordado Sköld4:56:26
18Henrik LarsenIslev Triathlon Klub4:57:43
19Emil FitznerHG Atletik Triathlon og Motion4:58:14
20Jens Hockerup HansenKarlslunde Tri4:58:23
21Peter ZechnerNinjas4:58:53
22Martin AstradssonKHIFTri5:01:30
23Borja Ballarín González5:02:00
24Claus RasmussenHG Atletik Triathlon og Motion5:02:08
25Luigi KristensenFaxeFriTri5:02:23
26Allan GottliebTri Club Denmark5:03:12
27Christian SkovmøllerGuldborgsund Triathlonklub5:03:33
28Emil ChristensenHG Atletik Triathlon og Motion5:03:37
29Guillermo Luis Salin OrtegaLanggarverne5:03:49
30Bo Velds AndresenGSK-tri5:04:29
31Mia DaugbjergTRI45:04:34
32Anders HvidPGTPlaygroundTri5:05:06
33Jens NørremarkTri Amigos5:05:42
34Thomas scheby PetersenNinjas5:05:59
35Malene Teller BlumeAlot5:08:27
36Lars Chr JensenNinjas5:09:15
37Lars Holch JacobsenHG Atletik Triathlon og Motion5:09:17
38Jesper Herum2 Tri5:10:38
39Peter Gamsbøl5:10:38
40Henning Drejer OlsenBagsværd Atletik Club5:11:39
41Bo BraunerAlot5:11:53
42Mikkel IngholtHolbæk Svømme Klub Triathlon5:12:58
43Rasmus OlsenHG Atletik Triathlon og Motion5:14:08
44Bjarne VeiergangTRI45:16:19
45Michael LysgårdIslev Triathlon Klub5:16:52
46Søren FogelstrømTRI45:18:57
47Martin WesselVordingborg Triathlon5:19:44
48Thomas VedsmandVEDSMANDPRO5:20:29
49Ulrik ThomsenGlostrup TriathlonKlub5:20:34
50Filip LauGS Sinep5:21:04