Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
32Anders Hovgaard kristensen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
22Anders Lindberg-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
30Anders Poul-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
30Anders Poul - Andreas Piper Mårtensson (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
30Andreas Piper Mårtensson-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
33Andreas Wiking-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
33Andreas Wiking - Tobias Feldt (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
46Anne Damhus Kristensen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
44Anne Ladegaard-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
44Anne Ladegaard - Birgitte Duch (K) MixXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
43Anne-Marie Hansen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
37Antje Schneider-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
37Antje Schneider - Markus Hegemann KvinderXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
44Birgitte Duch-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
39Camilla Bang-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
36Cecilie Harboe-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
1Christophe Charpentier-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
1Christophe Charpentier - Olivier Fernandez Semeria (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
19Christophe Corne-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
6Claes Rehn-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
17Claus Klinke-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
2Claus Kruse Andersen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
11Claus Rasmussen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
11Claus Rasmussen - Martin Augustinussen (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
39Dennis Bang-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
39Dennis Bang - Camilla Bang KvinderXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
19Faycal Sellem-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
19Faycal Sellem - Christophe Corne (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
27Flemming Harrishøj-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
8Flemming Jakobsen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
32Frank Skaaning-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
32Frank Skaaning - Anders Hovgaard kristensen (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
20Frederik Christoffersen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
20Frederik Christoffersen - Thomas Stoltze Hansen (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
27Gert Rohde Kristensen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
27Gert Rohde Kristensen - Flemming Harrishøj (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
42Gert Schmidt-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
42Hanne Schmidt-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
42Hanne Schmidt - Gert Schmidt KvinderXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
48Henrik Møller-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
48Henrik Møller - Tue Mantoni (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
45Iben Birkmose-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
24Jacob Bøg-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
29Jakob de Stricker-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
29Jakob de Stricker - Martin Empacher (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
23Jan-Erik Revsbech-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
23Jan-Erik Revsbech - Lars Dyhr (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
5Jess Reese Jacobsen-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning
5Jess Reese Jacobsen - Sebastian Kaisbo (M) MændXTERRA SWIMRUN DENMARK
17Jim Reimann-32,5 km løb & 5,5 km svømning

Antal: 144