Placering
Klub/Firma
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Team LøbexpertenM
3:17:34
3627
Henrik SimonsenM
1:02:05
3628
Brian SchmidtM
1:05:36
3445
Ronni Bundgaard Nyma HansenM
1:09:52
 
2
Fys713M
3:30:43
3237
Lasse HedegaardM
1:07:28
3235
Janus DalsgaardM
1:07:29
3238
Sebastian Vandaele StraussM
1:15:45
 
3
Team GK KaysenM
3:35:14
3314
Allan ArnvigM
1:10:51
3310
Kenneth KaysenM
1:11:15
3313
David MøllerM
1:13:07
 
4
Bloody As HellM
3:46:32
3326
Kristian KyedM
1:11:06
3327
Søren Riisgaard MortensenM
1:15:14
3328
Mads Æchte NielsenM
1:20:11
 
5
the mødregroupM
4:03:38
3183
Brian GadeM
1:21:10
3185
niels sevelstedM
1:21:11
3184
morten buchM
1:21:16
 
6
Team ProlineM
4:09:32
3296
Johnny NielsenM
1:18:21
3294
Frederik BaaringM
1:22:57
3293
Danny BrønnumM
1:28:13
 
7
Voldum mudderM
4:14:31
3385
Martin WermuthM
1:24:03
3383
John StorgaardM
1:25:12
3387
Rene SørensenM
1:25:15
 
8
De gnavne gamle mændM
4:20:07
3250
Jesper AnderssonM
1:25:20
3247
Karsten PrindsM
1:26:59
3248
Rune BagerM
1:27:47
 
9
Tempur TTM
4:23:40
3261
Mogens HøjgaardM
1:25:50
3260
Lars MånssonM
1:28:54
3262
Thomas NielsenM
1:28:55
 
10
Team ComebackM
4:27:43
3323
Michael SørensenM
1:25:50
3321
Bøje NielsenM
1:29:36
3322
Lars GyldenkærneM
1:32:16
 
11
medforølleneM
4:28:55
3054
Klaus LarsenM
1:20:05
3055
Tim JacobsenM
1:20:59
3056
Thomas ThomsenM
1:47:50
 
12
Dansk Installations Teknik 3M
4:35:11
3555
Jacob HolkM
1:10:40
3553
Torben PalmusM
1:42:11
3556
Mathias K. TønnesenM
1:42:18
 
13
KrølbenM
4:35:23
3461
Lars DamsboM
1:31:47
3460
Henrik PedersenM
1:31:47
3463
Allan PendegastM
1:31:48
 
14
Well DoneM
4:37:15
3332
Rune KerndrupM
1:32:21
3329
Aron VellingM
1:32:22
3331
Søren Møller EjegoedM
1:32:31
 
15
TEAM Langt hjem 1M
4:37:45
3520
Paw MadsenM
1:17:44
3521
Sune Thøger HansenM
1:39:56
3522
Andreas JürgensenM
1:40:05
 
16
MorudM
4:39:01
3486
Jakob DonsM
1:30:08
3488
Kasper WichmanM
1:33:33
3487
Steen NedergaardM
1:35:19
 
17
Team GøjserneM
4:41:59
3253
Ulrik Christian BankM
1:21:34
3256
Martin HerpingM
1:36:23
3252
Marco VitaleM
1:44:01
 
18
Proline VVSM
4:42:47
3301
Sebastian FrandsenM
1:24:31
3298
Kasper BroholmM
1:34:23
3302
Thomas KleyM
1:43:52
 
19
Old Man TechnologyM
4:43:48
3167
Søren N. MadsenM
1:22:55
3164
Farooq KhanM
1:39:36
3166
Martin LarsenM
1:41:17
 
20
JyderneM
4:47:19
3050
Anders DebelM
1:20:35
3051
Klaus LauritzenM
1:38:26
3052
Michael LauritzenM
1:48:17
 
21
OMT3M
4:53:25
3170
Alex TeschM
1:24:51
3172
JB Specialist2M
1:43:01
3169
Andreas RiseM
1:45:32
 
22
hshop.dkM
4:53:34
3124
Philip LudvigsenM
1:37:08
3126
Uffe Asbjørn JensenM
1:37:13
3125
Henrik LarsenM
1:39:12
 
23
Team Dårlige UndskyldningerM
4:55:26
3029
Ævar JónssonM
1:22:20
3027
Gert MunksgaardM
1:31:55
3028
Michael ChristensenM
2:01:10
 
24
Ørnens langsomsteM
4:59:11
3161
Torben S AndersenM
1:38:53
3159
Henrik FriisM
1:38:58
3160
Morten AndresassenM
1:41:18
 
25
TomaterneM
5:02:20
3079
Ole AndersenM
1:39:29
3080
Mads PedersenM
1:41:07
3083
Mads ClausenM
1:41:43
 
26
De Gale Vikinger 1M
5:02:26
3060
Matti Ubay Ankerstjerne JohansenM
1:30:09
3059
Martin PedersenM
1:46:05
3058
Dennis Skou AndersenM
1:46:12
 
27
morud oldboys1M
5:03:28
3379
Jesper MikkelsenM
1:29:23
3377
Lars Bo ChristensenM
1:29:27
3378
Lars Duus MadsenM
2:04:36
 
28
Team OldboysM
5:05:09
3397
Klavs SkovM
1:34:52
3400
Thomas KanstrupM
1:45:01
3396
Klaus LembergM
1:45:14
 
29
Team Prust og StønM
5:07:15
3221
Anton HelmsM
1:42:17
3222
Lars M. BjerregaardM
1:42:23
3223
Michael W. PedersenM
1:42:34
 
30
VCS 2M
5:08:15
3356
Flemming Gundorph JensenM
1:33:40
3357
Lars OlsenM
1:33:45
3354
Kenneth Rong-PeterssonM
2:00:50
 
31
Running VikingsM
5:12:12
3533
Tegan KlausenM
1:39:50
3446
Johnny DanielsenM
1:39:58
3535
Christian JonassenM
1:52:22
 
32
voldum mudderM
5:13:15
3382
Jesper LystlundM
1:25:36
3384
Kasper JacobsenM
1:51:53
3381
Anders GammelgaardM
1:55:45
 
33
Team krydderpølseM
5:13:27
3541
Hans Bloch-KjærM
1:37:21
3544
Michael BlessingM
1:37:24
3543
Torben LillesøM
1:58:41
 
34
Morud OldboysM
5:18:35
3467
Søren MadsenM
1:29:09
3466
Steffen SørensenM
1:44:42
3465
Brian Steen BrøsteM
2:04:43
 
35
PraktikanterneM
5:18:46
3546
Andreas HjæresenM
1:33:31
3545
Patrick HansenM
1:33:43
3547
Henrik HansenM
2:11:31
 
36
SlappendalesM
5:19:04
3201
Henrik Holm Westergaard LarsenM
1:43:37
3202
Torben PetersenM
1:46:00
3204
Laurs ChristensenM
1:49:25
 
37
Cramo 1M
5:21:36
3094
Henrik HansenM
1:15:21
3097
René EngenM
1:49:00
3096
Morten ValentinM
2:17:14
 
38
JB SpecialistsM
5:26:14
3030
Michael GaardstedM
1:42:32
3024
Allan PedersenM
1:42:37
3025
Cao Danh DoM
2:01:04
 
39
SG MandehørmM
5:27:40
3527
Ulrik ClausenM
1:49:13
3528
Jens Viggo JørgensenM
1:49:13
3529
Nils Jul LarsenM
1:49:13
 
40
Cramo 2M
5:28:22
3102
René PedersenM
1:34:46
3100
Mathias FrederiksenM
1:48:26
3101
Nikolaj ThomsenM
2:05:09
 
41
BurcharthM
5:29:34
3003
Ole Brøkker-KnudsenM
1:33:28
3004
John HansenM
1:58:02
3001
Claus NielsenM
1:58:02
 
42
VCS 3M
5:29:58
3360
Martin Bo HermansenM
1:27:48
3362
Anton WilkensM
2:00:54
3361
Peter AleksandrzakM
2:01:15
 
43
Team ynkM
5:30:03
3341
Simon JespersenM
1:49:06
3342
Thomas Pryds ØstertoftM
1:49:11
3343
Jan HartvigM
1:51:45
 
44
Team krudtM
5:30:09
3338
Rasmus WaltherM
1:47:05
3340
Morten Ølgård JessenM
1:51:22
3339
Brian Holmegaard HansenM
1:51:41
 
45
Team PølseM
5:30:43
3536
Per JørgensenM
1:46:33
3538
James DarleyM
1:46:38
3537
Henrik Milling LarsenM
1:57:31
 
46
Team MallingM
5:30:59
3318
Jonas MallingM
1:50:02
3317
Allan PedersenM
1:50:28
3316
Magnus MallingM
1:50:28
 
47
Ngf Nature EnergyM
5:33:38
3181
Dennis husted SørensenM
1:51:07
3178
Per AndersenM
1:51:12
3180
Casper HansenM
1:51:19
 
48
Pust og stønM
5:36:53
3021
Ole HansenM
1:52:04
3019
Karsten LundM
1:52:19
3022
Tage NielsenM
1:52:29
 
49
Blitek 1M
5:40:47
3578
Jhonny MortensenM
1:16:17
3580
Kåre DamM
2:12:10
3581
Christoffer DuusM
2:12:19
 
50
OskarM
5:43:11
3471
Søren G KristensenM
1:54:22
3468
Daniel L SchmidtM
1:54:24
3469
Morten Lykkegaard FoghM
1:54:24
 
51
semler odense 4M
5:43:16
3510
Jesper BahnsenM
1:51:56
3509
Karl OlsenM
1:51:59
3512
Jonas DubvaldM
1:59:19
 
52
De Ulige Farvede LøbereM
5:43:18
3618
Snorre BuurM
1:52:46
3617
Henrik Bonde HanfgarnM
1:54:01
3619
Søren FeddersenM
1:56:30
 
53
Blitek 3M
5:43:59
3589
Sebastian SebastianM
1:15:41
3590
Martin RasmussenM
1:54:38
3591
Morten JensenM
2:33:39
 
54
semler odense 5M
5:44:35
3515
Frederik ØstergaardM
1:51:48
3513
Nicklas DyrehaugeM
1:54:44
3514
Thomas AndersenM
1:58:02
 
55
Whisky on WheelsM
5:45:53
3421
Jan HenriksenM
1:55:03
3424
Michael LundsgaardM
1:55:21
3423
Michael JørgenssenM
1:55:28
 
56
De Uligefarvede løbere 2M
5:45:54
3622
Christian MadsenM
1:54:39
3621
Nicolai ØsterskovM
1:54:42
3620
Rune OverladeM
1:56:33
 
57
LarsboerneM
5:46:34
3281
Lars Mahler EriksenM
1:55:30
3494
Lars BeckerM
1:55:31
3493
Bo Staal JensenM
1:55:32
 
58
Hold 3M
5:46:59
3137
Agenda 1M
1:54:15
3139
Agenda 3M
1:56:10
3138
Agenda 2M
1:56:34
 
59
De eneste 3M
5:47:09
3632
Sune Ørts ClausenM
1:55:17
3631
Mikkel SchultzM
1:55:19
3633
Mikkel ChristiansenM
1:56:32
 
60
Kappendrup ApSM
5:47:52
3086
Henning Berner RasmussenM
1:51:02
3092
Peter EsbjørnM
1:54:46
3091
Flemming Møller PedersenM
2:02:03
 
61
Team ProlineM
5:48:08
3292
Anders ThomsenM
1:28:13
3297
Karsten JakobsenM
2:08:51
3295
Hans Erik Greve JensenM
2:11:03
 
62
TEAM Langt hjem 2M
5:50:35
3524
Brian Vestergaard DanielsenM
1:17:50
3523
Peter WellendorfM
2:16:22
3525
Kennth EgeriisM
2:16:23
 
63
Team ThomasM
5:51:56
3572
Thomas IversenM
1:55:38
3573
Simon MathiesenM
1:56:04
3574
Stefan-Daniel SuveiM
2:00:13
 
64
semler odense 2M
5:53:23
3504
Claus AabyM
1:48:04
3503
Alexander ClemensenM
1:59:28
3501
Mertcan ØzdemirM
2:05:50
 
65
Blitek 4M
5:53:32
3594
Kenneth GreveM
1:37:18
3596
Dennis Enegaard MadsenM
2:08:03
3595
Mikkel Guldberg HansenM
2:08:10
 
66
Cramo 3M
5:56:05
3103
Jesper MadsenM
1:33:06
3104
Michael PedersenM
1:58:59
3107
Lasse LudvigsenM
2:23:58
 
67
Otterup motion og velværeM
5:56:17
3267
Joachim ChristensenM
1:58:40
3263
Jimmi Rene PedersenM
1:58:46
3266
Brian Held ChristensenM
1:58:50
 
68
Basisgruppen for Undertrykte Mænd (B.U.M.)M
5:59:08
3569
Allan SøegaardM
1:59:40
3575
Jan AndresenM
1:59:43
3570
Ole HansenM
1:59:45
 
69
Colgate 1M
6:01:08
3241
Morten FalcherM
2:00:07
3240
Kenneth BillerM
2:00:08
3239
Martin BreitensteinM
2:00:51
 
70
Colgate 2M
6:01:39
3272
Klaus HansenM
2:00:03
3271
Mohammed OueitiM
2:00:18
3270
Jesper AndreassenM
2:01:17
 
71
Dansk Installations Teknik 4M
6:04:31
3557
Brian Siggaard PedersenM
1:47:45
3559
Per HansenM
2:05:51
3558
Torben JørgensenM
2:10:54
 
72
Hold 2M
6:06:27
3136
Agenda 5M
2:02:06
3135
Agenda 4M
2:02:09
3133
Agenda 2M
2:02:11
 
73
semler 3M
6:06:27
3506
Søren MadsenM
1:54:37
3505
Lasse ToftM
2:05:54
3508
Cristoffer TornehaveM
2:05:55
 
74
Team HartmannM
6:06:50
3417
Oliver Egelund Hartmann-HoulbergM
2:02:13
3419
Ludvig Egelund Hartmann-HoulbergM
2:02:17
3418
Philip Egelund Hartmann-HoulbergM
2:02:18
 
75
Hold 1M
6:09:44
3130
Agenda 4M
2:01:41
3129
Agenda 3M
2:01:45
3127
Agenda 1M
2:06:16
 
76
de lange langelænderM
6:12:57
3474
Flemming MikkelsenM
2:04:10
3475
Leon GjersterM
2:04:23
3473
Jan MogensenM
2:04:23
 
77
Piger i trøjenM
6:14:54
3489
Kasper bo Banzon-PedersenM
2:04:51
3491
Kristian JakobsenM
2:05:00
3490
Casper FeldtM
2:05:02
 
78
Team sofadyrM
6:15:43
3432
Flemming MizanderM
2:05:13
3433
Jens Juel LarsenM
2:05:14
3430
Niels KorsagerM
2:05:15
 
79
ForsvaretM
6:17:09
3609
Frederik GraakjærM
2:05:33
3610
Mikkel DalM
2:05:42
3608
Daniel Andre BlengsliM
2:05:54
 
80
Team GrauballeM
6:20:04
3196
Bjarke BinauM
1:56:56
3199
Jim LaursenM
2:11:33
3187
Henning JespersenM
2:11:33
 
81
Team HåbløsM
6:20:12
3010
Poul KetelsenM
2:06:43
3011
Lasse KetelsenM
2:06:44
3009
Sven KetelsenM
2:06:44
 
82
Cramo 4M
6:22:51
3109
Anders MadsenM
1:56:50
3111
Mikael JensenM
2:02:26
3108
Allan SixhøiM
2:23:34
 
83
Minipik 1M
6:24:48
3401
Jens HardtM
2:08:02
3403
Kristian BrunmarkM
2:08:15
3404
Lars NissenM
2:08:31
 
84
DEANDREM
6:25:38
3457
Lasse BreumM
2:08:22
3458
Laust KlausenM
2:08:26
3459
Thomas PedersenM
2:08:50
 
85
2EGOTRIPPEREOG1SUPERMANDM
6:25:41
3455
Per GuldagerM
2:08:20
3456
Tage ØhlenschlægerM
2:08:25
3454
Jan GuldagerM
2:08:54
 
86
semler odense 1M
6:26:03
3495
Morten SørensenM
2:07:31
3496
Lars KochM
2:07:42
3499
Claus HansenM
2:10:50
 
87
Minipik 2M
6:26:19
3406
Peter Minipik BambergM
2:06:43
3408
Rune Rogde JensenM
2:08:31
3407
Claus MøllerM
2:11:04
 
88
UCCCM
6:27:06
3373
Lennard JensenM
2:08:51
3363
Michael MarkvardsenM
2:09:07
3380
Chris BauerM
2:09:07
 
89
UCCCM
6:27:29
3388
Steen Irming OlsenM
2:09:08
3365
Morten EspersenM
2:09:09
3364
Michael AndersenM
2:09:11
 
90
M Larsen og hans kællingerM
6:28:43
3175
Rasmus JeppesenM
2:09:25
3174
Morten LarsenM
2:09:38
3176
Jimmy SørensenM
2:09:39
 
91
Flere af M Larsens kællingerM
6:28:57
3190
Piet LøjeM
2:09:37
3192
Martin DegneboligM
2:09:37
3189
Kim HansenM
2:09:42
 
92
Skålevej 2M
6:30:10
3286
Morten KampM
2:09:48
3287
Peter Huusom NielsenM
2:10:09
3285
Brian ChristensenM
2:10:12
 
93
Skålevej 1M
6:30:18
3283
Mads Klintebjerg PetersenM
2:09:57
3282
Jannich SchjøldtM
2:10:10
3284
Tim Bundgaard AndreasenM
2:10:10
 
94
dansk skraldesug team 1M
6:30:32
3044
Erik EliasenM
1:48:55
3045
Jan BruunM
2:19:23
3046
Jonatan SøgårdM
2:22:12
 
95
Endnu flere af M Larsens kællingerM
6:30:42
3194
Thomas LøverdalM
2:09:41
3193
Dan HansenM
2:09:43
3195
Jesper HenriksenM
2:11:18
 
96
#vierherforølletM
6:31:05
3392
Tomas ZinkM
2:10:10
3389
Anders Bruun NielsenM
2:10:27
3391
Nicolai MunnicheM
2:10:27
 
97
SlappendalesM
6:31:20
3203
Kenneth MulbergM
1:51:33
3205
Allan ThysenM
2:01:17
3200
Thomas KristiansenM
2:38:29
 
98
Bisserne JuniorM
6:31:45
3215
Johan Ploug-sørensenM
2:10:11
3213
Toke BoisenM
2:10:46
3216
Jon BoisenM
2:10:47
 
99
Bisserne OldboyM
6:31:54
3219
Ole AndersenM
2:10:19
3218
Morten LysemoseM
2:10:47
3217
Anders Ploug-SørensenM
2:10:48
 
100
Team KnaldperlerneM
6:36:17
3413
Jan EckhoffM
2:09:53
3412
Thomas MarnilM
2:09:54
3410
Morten KirkegaardM
2:16:28
 
101
dansk skraldesug team 2M
6:38:09
3047
Michael EliasenM
1:48:54
3048
Dennis MallingM
2:22:07
3049
Finn TangeM
2:27:08
 
102
Mændene under tøflenM
6:44:03
3333
Benjamin VestergaardM
2:14:40
3336
Thomas BrøggerM
2:14:40
3337
Thomas MadsenM
2:14:42
 
103
Kappendrup ApSM
6:48:25
3113
Søren Brodt HansenM
2:05:08
3085
Claus ChristensenM
2:15:39
3089
Morten GustafssonM
2:27:37
 
104
Blitek 2M
6:50:49
3583
Frank da SilvaM
1:50:35
3584
Joakim LarsenM
2:26:33
3586
Brian RasmussenM
2:33:40
 
105
Team Beer BongM
6:56:07
3606
Farlige Frank Kock HansenM
2:07:31
3034
Brian IsaksenM
2:24:17
3035
Lars AndersenM
2:24:18
 
106
VenthermM
6:57:43
3037
Andreas SørensenM
1:58:04
3041
Kasper HofmanM
2:29:48
3039
Allan HansenM
2:29:49
 
107
Team xtoomsM
7:09:37
3530
Jesper BryldM
2:20:33
3532
Søren Grønning RasmussenM
2:20:43
3531
Brian AndersenM
2:28:20
 
108
High IgnitionsM
7:11:08
3345
Daniel D'EsteM
2:23:19
3348
Andreas PoulsenM
2:23:54
3347
Kasper RiisM
2:23:54
 
109
Team Beer BongM
7:13:30
3032
Steffen KæmpeM
2:24:26
3033
Claus KuskM
2:24:31
3031
Lars T. HansenM
2:24:31
 
110
MudderbaderneM
7:14:39
3150
Claus KrøierM
2:23:29
3149
Kim LindbergM
2:23:30
3147
Klaus RiisomM
2:27:39
 
111
PrinsesserneM
7:22:29
3484
Lars RasmussenM
2:27:28
3483
Steen LudvigsenM
2:27:29
3481
Brian ChristensenM
2:27:30
 
112
De behårede håndværkerM
7:22:30
3478
Han Henrik FladeM
2:27:29
3477
Dennis LjungholmM
2:27:29
3476
Andy JakobsenM
2:27:30
 
113
Kappendrup ApSM
7:23:01
3090
Nicolai BoelM
2:27:39
3087
Kristian SvendsenM
2:27:40
3088
Martin RasmussenM
2:27:42
 
114
Janskernes PartiM
7:28:41
3629
Mikkel KroghM
2:24:08
3451
Kristjan Rosenkilde KnudsenM
2:24:23
3449
Benjamin Stub FritzbøgerM
2:40:09
 
115
Team Vaders BitchesM
7:47:12
3066
Sam BahadoriM
2:35:28
3065
Mike LindeM
2:35:41
3064
Magnus IversenM
2:36:02
 
116
Team Storm PoopersM
7:47:21
3070
Christoffer Torvin AndersenM
2:35:23
3069
Anders Frederik ValentinM
2:35:55
3068
Nicklas Juul BossenM
2:36:02