Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
1 | 379 | 17:37 | 17:38 | Lasse Rasmussen
TEAM Hakket
| TEAM Hakket | Aalborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TEAM Hakket |
|
2 | 376 | 17:41 | 17:42 | Jan Juel
AAM
| AAM | Svenstrup J |
|
|
3 | 60 | 18:51 | 18:55 | Peter Kjær Guldbæk | | Nørresundby |
|
|
4 | 200 | 18:59 | 19:03 | Hans Henrik Rønbøg
UniTime
| UniTime | Støvring |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
UniTime |
|
5 | 45 | 19:04 | 19:05 | Jan Kauslund
KPMG Aalborg
| KPMG Aalborg | Aalborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
KPMG Aalborg |
|
6 | 179 | 19:11 | 19:14 | Jørgen Schnack
VCM
| VCM | Aalborg |
|
|
7 | 377 | 19:48 | 19:49 | Simon Reimers
AAM
| AAM | Svenstrup J |
|
|
8 | 388 | 20:06 | 20:07 | Stefan Lænner
Xtel Runners
| Xtel Runners | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Xtel Runners |
|
9 | 335 | 20:07 | 20:09 | Lars Juul | | Aalborg SV |
|
|
10 | 378 | 20:10 | 20:12 | Flemming H. Pedersen
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
| Aalborg Atletik & Motion | Aalborg Øst |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aalborg Atletik & Motion |
|
11 | 385 | 20:12 | 20:14 | John Pedersen
Xtel Runners
| Xtel Runners | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Xtel Runners |
|
12 | 366 | 20:13 | 20:15 | Bo Larsen
Aalborg Atletik og motion
| Aalborg Atletik og motion | Klarup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aalborg Atletik og motion |
|
13 | 331 | 20:15 | 20:21 | Jan Olsen
Nørresundby Boligselskab
| Nørresundby Boligselskab | Nørresundby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørresundby Boligselskab |
|
14 | 387 | 20:32 | 20:33 | Sune Simonsen
Xtel Runners
| Xtel Runners | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Xtel Runners |
|
15 | 330 | 20:49 | 20:50 | Søren Høgh
Nørresundby Boligselskab
| Nørresundby Boligselskab | Nørresundby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørresundby Boligselskab |
|
16 | 165 | 20:59 | 21:06 | Peter Duun
Sportsmaster Aabybro
| Sportsmaster Aabybro | Aalborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sportsmaster Aabybro |
|
17 | 175 | 21:08 | 21:10 | peter pedersen
aalborg atletik
| aalborg atletik | Aalborg Øst |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
aalborg atletik |
|
18 | 116 | 21:10 | 21:18 | Lasse Toft
Bravida Runners
| Bravida Runners | Aalborg Øst |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bravida Runners |
|
19 | 185 | 21:13 | 21:15 | Dennis fs Sørensen
Aalborg atletik og motion
| Aalborg atletik og motion | Vestbjerg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aalborg atletik og motion |
|
20 | 394 | 21:20 | 21:22 | Henrik Schnack
AAM
| AAM | |
|
|
21 | 393 | 21:20 | 21:22 | Peter Jensen
Xtel Runners
| Xtel Runners | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Xtel Runners |
|
22 | 213 | 21:42 | 21:44 | Bjørn Bertinus
AAM
| AAM | Aalborg |
|
|
23 | 375 | 21:45 | 21:53 | Per Michael Mortensen | | |
|
|
24 | 362 | 21:55 | 21:59 | Rasmus Hosbond
HVOR ER VILLY
| HVOR ER VILLY | Nørresundby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
HVOR ER VILLY |
|
25 | 367 | 22:11 | 22:17 | Rene Jacobsen
HVOR ER VILLY
| HVOR ER VILLY | Nørresundby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
HVOR ER VILLY |
|
26 | 4 | 22:18 | 22:19 | Marko Birk Nielsen
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
| Aalborg Atletik & Motion | Aabybro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aalborg Atletik & Motion |
|
27 | 145 | 22:35 | 22:37 | Torkild Mølgaard
Aalborg Atletik og Motion
| Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
28 | 332 | 22:35 | 22:40 | Morten Kjærsgaard
Nørresundby Boligselskab
| Nørresundby Boligselskab | Nørresundby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørresundby Boligselskab |
|
29 | 134 | 22:43 | 22:45 | Simon Høgh | | Klarup |
|
|
30 | 147 | 22:49 | 22:53 | Uffe Møller
Aalborg Atletik og Motion
| Aalborg Atletik og Motion | Aalborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
31 | 142 | 22:50 | 23:02 | Janet Nielsen | | Aalborg |
|
|
32 | 182 | 22:54 | 22:58 | Torben Bang
AAM
| AAM | Aalborg SV |
|
|
33 | 113 | 22:56 | 23:30 | Claus Eriksen
Bravida Runners
| Bravida Runners | Aalborg Øst |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bravida Runners |
|
34 | 369 | 22:57 | 22:59 | Torben Barkmann Kusk
aalborg atletik
| aalborg atletik | Aalborg Øst |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
aalborg atletik |
|
35 | 349 | 23:20 | 24:15 | Henrik Andersen
IT Center Nord
| IT Center Nord | Vadum |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
IT Center Nord |
|
36 | 160 | 23:23 | 23:33 | Ivan Nielsen
SKALBORG FYSIOTERAPI
| SKALBORG FYSIOTERAPI | Aalborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
SKALBORG FYSIOTERAPI |
|
37 | 217 | 23:28 | 24:03 | Christian Carus | | Nørresundby |
|
|
38 | 161 | 23:41 | 23:49 | Ole Harbeck
SKALBORGFYSIOTERAPI
| SKALBORGFYSIOTERAPI | Aalborg SV |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
SKALBORGFYSIOTERAPI |
|
39 | 15 | 23:56 | 24:04 | Kirsten Hosbond Petersen | | Farsø |
|
|
40 | 395 | 24:01 | 25:03 | Tommy Christensen
Xtel Runners
| Xtel Runners | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Xtel Runners |
|
41 | 8 | 24:12 | 24:27 | Frank Jakobsen | | Dronninglund |
|
|
42 | 382 | 24:17 | 24:32 | Sofie Andersen
Team Gistrup
| Team Gistrup | Gistrup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Gistrup |
|
43 | 75 | 24:24 | 25:11 | Lærke Lollesgaard | | Aalborg |
|
|
44 | 82 | 24:26 | 24:30 | erik kjeldgaard nielsen | | Klarup |
|
|
45 | 71 | 24:34 | 24:58 | Svend Erik Jensen
jensen
| jensen | Hj�rring |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
jensen |
|
46 | 389 | 24:35 | 24:41 | Alessandro Messina
Xtel Runners
| Xtel Runners | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Xtel Runners |
|
47 | 374 | 24:42 | 24:48 | Frank Jylling | | |
|
|
48 | 152 | 24:43 | 25:11 | Kristian Jørgensen
Nørresundby
| Nørresundby | Nørresundby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Nørresundby |
|
49 | 180 | 24:44 | 24:46 | Henriette Schnack
AAM
| AAM | Aalborg |
|
|
50 | 306 | 24:49 | 24:51 | Lone Kalstrup
Ældreområde Sydvest
| Ældreområde Sydvest | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ældreområde Sydvest |
|