Grænseløbet 2016

Grænseløbet 2016

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Finish time
 
1
LyreskovskolenAllM
3:15:34
1185
Simon Maass-M
23:30
1544
Malthe Hedegaard Nicolajsen-M
23:30
1171
Noah Muusmann-M
23:47
1170
Nicko Fogt Nørgaard-M
24:15
1180
Nicolai Køhler-M
24:15
1163
Ryan Fogt Nørgaard-M
25:04
1166
Aleksander Lind Pedersen-M
25:09
1154
Mickei Jan Rosenberg van Zuidam-M
26:00
 
2
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
3:40:39
1160
Lasse Falk Petersen-M
26:25
1162
Kevin Jauert Kock-M
26:58
1173
Amalie Fink-F
27:08
1183
Oliver Køhler-M
27:19
1167
Bastian Kapela-M
27:46
1031
Julika Främbs-F
28:06
1139
Bastian Borring Simonsen-M
28:25
1181
Nikolaj Jakob Jørgensen-M
28:29
 
3
E3 Spedition Transport A/SAllM/F
3:44:39
1375
Mads Brink Thomsen-M
23:11
1369
Martin Mortensen-M
25:19
1374
Katrine Schimann Hansen-F
27:07
1363
Jesper Schimann Hansen-M
27:11
1365
Kenneth Melfsen-M
28:40
1360
Benthe Thomsen-F
28:46
1358
Andrea Schlechter-F
31:43
1370
Randi List-Jensen-F
32:38
 
4
Fleggaard Holding A/SAllM/F
3:49:05
1394
Allan Hedegaard Christensen-M
22:28
1610
Jakob Stelter-M
26:05
1415
Tobias Sørring Damgaard-M
27:06
1404
Janina Petersen-F
28:28
1403
Hans Borst-M
30:03
1402
George Jochimsen-M
30:23
1406
Lis Thyregod-F
31:05
1396
Arne Jensen-M
33:24
 
5
ogf motionAllM/F
3:54:32
1324
Klaus Winther-M
22:58
1271
Anette Holm Christensen-F
27:14
1262
Arne Pedersen-M
29:13
1306
Sven Jönsson-M
29:16
1508
Alice Pedersen-F
30:07
79
Erling Uhrbrand Jensen-M
30:50
1492
Tina Byrgesen-F
31:35
1263
Lilian Jespersen-F
33:16
 
6
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
4:01:36
1151
Emil Alexander Jacobsen-M
29:04
1152
Henrik Legart Rittermann Hansen-M
29:32
1137
Patrick Hape Pedersen-M
29:54
1157
Alexander Johannsen-M
30:19
1172
Alberte Fink-F
30:22
1267
Lene Kock-F
30:34
1142
Lukas Sølvbjærg Nissen-M
30:52
1024
Marcus Christian Gosch-M
30:54
 
7
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM
4:01:42
1435
Lucas Hammerich-M
27:07
1051
Casper Dahle-M
27:09
1122
Tobias Festersen-M
29:08
1320
Christian Duus-M
29:40
1077
Kristoffer Festersen-M
31:46
1057
Elias Rasmussen-M
32:04
1103
Samuel Hansen-M
32:09
1441
Simon Hansen-M
32:35
 
8
ITD/FDEAllM/F
4:05:32
1010
Oliver Hinse-Lauridsen-M
26:11
1009
Alexander Hinse-Lauridsen-M
28:43
1264
Anette Schütt-F
28:47
1002
Amelie Petry-F
30:17
1282
Hanne Due Hammershøy-F
30:32
1265
Jytte Schütt-F
33:18
1004
Theodor Pedersen-M
33:48
1207
Hana P. Budigova-F
33:52
 
9
Bov IF Løb & MotionAllM/F
4:07:27
1393
Svend Erik Kramer-M
25:36
1582
Jakob Jørgensen-M
29:06
1583
Tanja Jørgensen-F
29:55
1464
Helga Nissen-F
30:30
1500
Lena Cathrine Boysen-F
31:17
1507
Ellen Carstensen-F
32:49
1330
Birgitte Post-F
33:07
1229
Lis Nissen-F
35:04
 
10
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
4:12:13
1177
Sander Paridaen-M
31:01
1454
Malene K. Wissing-F
31:11
1420
Michael Wissing-M
31:11
1455
Maria K. Wissing-F
31:11
1140
Eline Marie Boysen Gosch-F
31:17
1175
Esben Perlewitz-M
32:04
1192
Anders Perlewitz-M
32:05
1193
Lasse Perlewitz-M
32:08
 
11
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
4:21:10
1129
Lara Meyer-F
32:18
1148
Bo Andersen-M
32:23
1266
John Kock-M
32:23
1156
Oskar Schindheim Petersen-M
32:32
1178
Magnus Petersen-M
32:36
1184
Simon Justesen-M
32:45
1136
Oliver Muusmann-M
32:49
1155
Noah Meyer-M
33:19
 
12
Kerteminde Motions KlubAllM/F
4:33:04
1380
Kirsten Skouw-F
30:11
1256
Gitte Danielsen-F
31:53
1255
Erling Laursen-M
32:36
1248
Keld Loft hansen-M
32:47
1287
Lone Rasmussen-F
34:06
1312
Lene Martinussen-F
34:06
1247
anne-marie høj-F
38:03
1304
Lene Bjerregaard-F
39:19
 
13
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
4:33:53
1098
Oliver Lehné-M
32:44
1096
Nikolaj Paulsen-M
32:50
1440
Morten Jørgensen-M
33:39
1432
Lars Boldt-M
33:39
1069
Jonas Karschulin-M
35:03
1100
Rasmus Lykkeskov-M
35:10
1448
Bodil Lykkeskov-F
35:10
1431
Kirsten Jørgensen-F
35:34
 
14
Fleggaard Holding A/SAllM/F
4:39:56
1410
Nadine Jochimsen-F
33:31
1607
Paul Lindemann-M
33:31
1609
Joan Hindø-F
33:31
1413
Timo Fuchs-M
34:06
1400
Claudia Mommsen-F
34:46
1408
Martina Kuhk-F
35:47
1411
Patrick Dorch Julius-M
36:42
1417
Oksana Lunderskov-F
37:58
 
15
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
4:44:35
1169
Louise Larsen-F
34:15
1145
Noah Kretschmer-M
34:28
1126
Casper Jo Nicolajsen-M
35:06
1141
Lauge Lund Nissen-M
35:10
1150
Claire Jauert Kock-F
35:59
1027
Milan Kock-M
36:00
1127
Daniel Skarritsø-M
36:17
1174
Emilie Petersen-F
37:16
 
16
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
4:48:39
1070
Julie Duus-F
35:36
1426
Johanna Festersen-F
35:47
1124
Xander Andersen-M
36:00
1520
Malene Julius-F
36:01
1437
Michelle Nielsen-F
36:11
1121
Thomas Dohrmann-M
36:13
1425
Jette Falkenløwe-F
36:18
1106
Sebastian Nielsen-M
36:29
 
17
Bov IF Løb & MotionAllM/F
4:56:52
1322
Anja Borring Simonsen-F
35:09
1501
René Gosch-M
35:09
1562
Mette Perlewitz-F
35:49
1392
Carl Petersen-M
36:13
1203
Edel Christiansen-F
36:14
1483
Birgitte Liljegren-F
38:06
1228
Jytte Clausen-F
38:26
1329
Jane Hoeck-F
41:43
 
18
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
4:59:57
1519
Jørn Nielsen-M
36:30
1094
Nanna Oechsler-F
36:56
1506
Carl Klingberg-M
37:22
1093
Morten Klingberg-M
37:22
1052
Casper Jensen-M
37:24
1598
Charlotte Duus-F
37:30
1099
Pernille Holbeck-F
38:12
1072
Katja Hansen-F
38:39
 
19
HoløgskaAllM/F
5:01:34
1039
Noel Emil Grusgaard-M
26:42
1377
Cecilie Gnap-F
30:22
1037
Oliver Gnap-M
31:12
1038
Kaisa Malou Grusgaard-F
38:08
1382
Mette Grusgaard-F
39:11
1379
Pia Gnap-F
42:00
1476
Birgit Madsen-F
46:53
1378
Elly Christensen-F
47:03
 
20
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
5:10:43
1146
Oscar Hansen-M
37:23
1260
Annika Hansen-F
37:25
1128
Isabella Lind Pedersen-F
37:44
1131
Lina Grevsen-F
38:49
1132
Line Anaya Jacobsen-F
38:58
1421
Morten Heilmann Sørensen-M
39:36
1196
Mikkel Juhl Simonsen-M
39:36
1134
Matilde Schindheim Petersen-F
41:09
 
21
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
5:12:21
1087
Manja Hansen-F
38:42
1105
Sebastian Hermann-M
38:45
1064
Freja Lykkeskov-F
38:56
1449
Martin Lykkeskov-M
38:56
1083
Magnus Jessen-M
39:13
1321
David Hansen-M
39:14
1044
Aline Hansen-F
39:14
1335
Lars Jessen-M
39:18
 
22
E3 Spedition Transport A/SAllM/F
5:13:03
1361
Frank Poulsen-M
34:17
1371
Sanne Poulsen-F
37:07
1367
Maj-Britt Risbjerg Hansen-F
38:31
1364
Kamilla Nicolaisen-F
40:11
1035
Nicolai Rasmussen-M
40:19
1362
Hanne Rasmussen-F
40:31
1372
Sarah Bjørnskov Hansen-F
40:32
1359
Anna-Grethe Rasmussen-F
41:32
 
23
ITD/FDEAllM/F
5:17:41
1208
Ingrid Fredensborg Skøtt-F
33:59
1003
Stella Petry-F
35:35
1209
Olga Petry-F
37:13
1211
Ulla Burgwald-F
37:29
1034
Naja M. Laursen-F
42:40
1033
Manja M. Laursen-F
42:40
1210
Thorkild Skøtt-M
42:54
1005
Annesofie Pøtter-F
45:07
 
24
OGF MotionAllM/F
5:23:33
1249
Jenny Wehner Isaksen-F
34:25
1259
Sally Jensby-F
34:30
1493
Irene Charlotte Andreassen-F
35:51
1258
Kaj Ole Jensby-M
39:09
1617
Kirsten Lindholm-F
39:19
1232
Poul Erik Larsen-M
45:03
1215
Kjeld Andersen-M
46:19
1231
Lilian Lund-F
48:53
 
25
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
5:29:37
1076
Kristine Karschulin-F
39:57
1060
Emily Dahle-F
39:58
1113
Sofie Momme-F
41:30
1536
Søren Momme-M
41:31
1108
Sille Petersen-F
41:32
1050
Caroline Holbeck-F
41:34
1123
Victoria Huus-F
41:41
1075
Kirsten Mygind-F
41:51
 
26
Fleggaard Holding A/SAllM/F
5:37:46
1416
Sten Busk-M
37:58
1040
Philipa Elena Lund-F
37:59
1398
Britta Jørgensen-F
39:42
1399
Chris Hagen-M
41:03
1401
Daniel Behrend-M
41:06
1407
Loria Kathizioti-F
41:26
1412
Silke Jensen-F
45:49
1414
Tina Johnson Rossow-F
52:39
 
27
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
5:39:36
1614
Caroline Momme-F
41:54
1092
Laura Momme-F
41:54
1535
Anja Andresen-F
42:27
1095
Nichlas Oechsler-M
42:28
1079
Leonard Klingberg-M
42:29
1067
Jacob Schleussner-M
42:39
1065
Henriette Hansen-F
42:45
1091
Mia Gundesen-F
42:57
 
28
Deutsche Schule TingleffAllM/F
5:40:55
1298
Liv Bredo Schrøder-F
33:03
1294
Thor Froitzheim Hundebøl-M
33:38
1018
Molly Aagaard Kapela-F
36:56
1295
Malene Bonde Iwersen-F
37:49
1299
Ann-Sophie Jensen-F
39:41
1297
Signe Hartung Andersen-F
39:41
1293
Jonas Fohlmann Asmussen-M
40:29
1017
Kian Aagaard Kapela-M
1:19:35
 
29
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
5:42:30
1246
Karina Schindhelm Petersen-F
41:10
1165
Mathilde P. Nielsen-F
42:00
1025
Mathias P. Nielsen-M
42:03
1021
Anders Kjær Hansen-M
42:44
1149
Catharina Paulsen-F
43:04
1125
Mille Paridaen-F
43:10
1130
Laura Nissen-F
43:39
1179
Mikkel M. Dyngby-M
44:37
 
30
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
5:46:12
1616
Tina Gundesen-F
42:58
1071
Karoline Petersen-F
43:03
1049
Camilla Jensen-F
43:14
1046
Anne Jensen-F
43:15
1066
Ida Gundesen-F
43:17
1560
Aleksander Eskildsen-M
43:21
1557
Mette Eskildsen-F
43:22
1088
Mathilde Paulsen-F
43:38
 
31
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
5:55:27
1467
Betina Paulsen-F
43:46
1112
Sofie Jensen-F
44:17
1117
Susanne Nagørski-F
44:17
1059
Emilia Blaudzun-F
44:25
1491
Jacob Blaudzun-M
44:25
1281
Kevin Voigt-M
44:28
1089
Mathilde Voigt-F
44:28
1053
Cecilia Christesen-F
45:17
 
32
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
6:03:36
1445
Lukas Laursen Ballhorn-M
44:53
1023
Malthe Laursen Ballhorn-M
44:53
1153
Julie Carstensen-F
45:08
1549
Tirza Therese Dicker-F
45:08
1182
Oliver K. Hansen-M
45:17
1243
Bernd Wisskirchen-M
45:55
1022
Iris Højen-Wisskirchen-F
45:55
1138
Sofie Carstensen-F
46:25
 
33
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
6:06:00
1111
Sine Heesch-F
45:18
1490
Maria Kraak Blaudzun-F
45:19
1048
Aya Andersen-F
45:28
1055
David Henriksen-M
45:41
1081
Magnus Duborg-M
45:46
1063
Frederikke Holbeck-F
45:49
1615
Kaare Solhøj Dahle-M
46:09
1097
Oliver Krusell-M
46:27
 
34
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
6:31:16
1078
Laura Pedersen-F
47:13
1116
Stella Sørensen-F
48:21
1118
Svend Mygind-M
48:24
1468
Vicky Nielsen-F
48:59
1080
Lykke Nielsen-F
48:59
1109
Simon Pedersen-M
49:08
1355
Kirsten Lunden Clausen-F
49:41
1085
Magnus Refsgaard-M
50:26
 
35
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
6:49:48
1102
Ruben Duma-M
50:32
1073
Katrin Thielsen-F
50:33
1587
Inger Skjøth-F
50:47
1114
Sophia Sønderup-F
50:57
1191
Mathias Nielsen-M
51:04
1466
Carina Nielen-F
51:04
1119
Søren Beck-M
52:06
1434
Louise Larsen-F
52:42
 
36
LyreskovskolenAllM/F
6:57:46
1147
Amalie Hansen-F
47:14
1029
Frederik Främbs-M
52:10
1176
Lilo Johnsen-Rossow-F
52:39
1164
Lisa P. Nielsen-F
52:48
1133
Lærke Pedersen-F
52:48
1419
Margit Heilmann Sørensen-F
53:09
1032
Sofie My Karlskov Sørensen-F
53:09
1186
Victor Gellett-F
53:47
 
37
Grænseegnens FriskoleAllM/F
7:27:39
1442
Sirke Repo-F
52:43
1428
Julie Hansen-F
52:43
1086
Magnus Rudbeck-M
53:31
1054
Dagmar Sørensen-F
56:31
1062
Filippa Henriksen-F
56:33
1120
Thilde Radoor-F
58:30
1101
Rikke Pedersen-F
58:32
1612
Ole Henriksen-M
58:33