Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
300 | Thomas Christensen | 100 km - Motion | ||
301 | Anders Olsen | 100 km - Motion | ||
302 | Bent Nielsen | Troldhede cykel club | 100 km - Motion | |
303 | Jacob Pedersen | Snejbjerg Cykelmotion | 100 km - Motion | |
304 | Steffen Lieberkind | 100 km - Motion | ||
305 | Henri Brorson | Randers Freja Triathlon | 100 km - Motion | |
306 | Niels Torsbjerg | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
307 | Keld Laursen | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
308 | Per Bech Sørensen | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
309 | Palle Brosbøl Hansen | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
310 | Morten Brunsborg Lauritsen | Connecting Biz & Bike | 65 km - Motion | |
311 | Bo Vilsgaard | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
312 | Søren Andersen | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
313 | Søren Møller | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
314 | Flemming Poulsen | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
315 | Michael Lassen Schmidt | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
316 | Mogens Vinter Møller | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
317 | Richard Tabori Kraft | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
318 | Henrik Sandberg Frank | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
319 | Michael Holm | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
320 | Niels Flint | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
321 | Anne Nygaard | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
322 | Henrik Bonnesen | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
323 | Torben Helms | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
324 | Jørgen Meyer | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
325 | Lotte Schak | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
326 | Vibeke Holdrup | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
327 | René Hasbo | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
328 | Lars Rubæk Kiil | Connecting Biz & Bike | 100 km - Motion | |
329 | Thomas Nybo | Atletica Tri Horsens | 100 km - Motion | |
330 | Toki Kruse | 100 km - Motion | ||
331 | Thomas Starup-Kjærgaard | TST Cykling | 100 km - Motion | |
332 | Allan Breum Larsen | Triathlon Horsens | 100 km - Motion | |
333 | Marc Christiansen | Team Dansk Bus Renovering | 100 km - Motion | |
334 | Niklas Sønderskov Andersen | Dentsu Aegis Network Cykling | 100 km - Motion | |
335 | Thomas Damsgaard | Dog House Texas | 100 km - Motion | |
336 | Kurt Thykjær | 100 km - Motion | ||
337 | Henrik Esbensen | Cykleklubben Horsens | 100 km - Motion | |
338 | Per Skallerup Christensen | Hac | 100 km - Motion | |
339 | Rolf Vagndorf | Amcor | 100 km - Motion | |
340 | Jepser Gottlieb | Team 9:12 Horsens | 100 km - Motion | |
341 | Søren Dreiø Carlsen | TIF Cycling | 100 km - Motion | |
342 | Peter Houlberg Hansen | Hovedgård Cykelklub | 100 km - Motion | |
343 | Claus Damgaard Nielsen | CykleKlubben | 100 km - Motion | |
344 | Keld Sørensen | TIF Cycling | 100 km - Motion | |
345 | Karl Johan Sejersen | Cykleklubben | 100 km - Motion | |
346 | Steen Nielsen | Cykleklubben | 100 km - Motion | |
347 | Henrik Sørensen | Cykleklubben | 100 km - Motion | |
348 | Claus Døssing | Cykleklubben | 100 km - Motion | |
349 | Thomas Herbert Kokholm | DUUL | Klub100 Marathon | 100 km - Motion |