Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
The skull huntersAllM
1:37:45
10172
Daniel Thorup-Schou-M
32:34
11688
Renaldas Bugys-M
32:35
10243
Anders Poul-M
32:35
 
2
SpartanCrossAllM
1:52:29
11544
Jacob Kristjansen-M
35:19
81
Tine Dybvik-Nielsen-M
38:32
11497
Jesper Lund-M
38:37
 
3
Team LinusProAllM
1:53:14
12111
Stas Filipchenkov-M
37:18
12113
Allan Jensen-M
37:38
12112
Buster Søgaard-M
38:17
 
4
FundracersAllM
1:53:48
313
Leon Kofoed Andersen-M
37:41
10902
Michael Christensen-M
37:55
10869
Thomas Andersen-M
38:11
 
5
The skull huntersAllM
1:55:03
10110
Mathias Sigvaldason-M
35:33
17
Bjørn Waida-M
36:54
19
Tommy Dyg-M
42:35
 
6
DOCRAAllM
2:01:29
113
Stefan Hansen-M
38:24
6
Michael Degn Jensen-M
39:24
11181
Filip Rasmussen-M
43:40
 
7
ocrrunnersAllM/F
2:07:30
10114
Theis Pedersen-M
40:51
10109
Cathrine Fischlein-F
41:11
10115
Frederik Fischlein-M
45:27
 
8
Team KraftværkAllM/F
2:11:28
10104
Allan Brobak-M
38:26
11609
Rasmus Madsen-M
46:13
11037
Grith Weichel-F
46:48
 
9
SpartanCrossAllM
2:14:24
11550
Hussain Hafedi-M
42:54
11540
Lukas Wahlgreen-M
44:03
11543
Morten Brandt-M
47:25
 
10
OptimisterneAllM
2:15:26
10297
Mathias Dalsten-M
37:12
10298
Ulrik Elberg-M
47:39
10767
Jesper Lycke-M
50:34
 
11
DocraAllM
2:17:21
32
Jimmy Hother Jensen-M
43:56
10038
Mikkel Pihlman-M
44:23
205
Kenneth zammit Heslou-M
49:02
 
12
Team dykkeroplevelser.dkAllM
2:21:34
10067
Niels Ringgaard-M
46:13
10059
Christian Pedersen-M
46:14
12018
Matias Hansen-M
49:07
 
13
Humle ridderneAllM
2:23:01
10954
Andreas Hansen-M
44:22
11591
Daniel Linde Nørregren-M
47:41
10955
Søren Stig Andersen-M
50:57
 
14
brøndby IdrætsefterskoleAllM
2:23:29
10737
Atle Knutsson-M
45:44
10929
Ian Vinther Rasmussen-M
47:09
10727
Magnus Dreyer-M
50:35
 
15
ALFA LAVAL VOT & ProspectsAllM
2:24:23
11882
Claus Lund-M
45:25
11883
Flemming Andersen-M
48:24
11884
Kasper Hansen-M
50:33
 
16
Team UsgAllM
2:25:42
11366
Magnus holo Olsen-M
44:33
10177
Thore jACOBSEN-M
48:39
10175
Martin Madsen-M
52:30
 
17
the female skull huntersAllF
2:27:26
85
Kamilla Klausen-F
45:08
10383
Ulrikke Evensen-F
50:22
10398
Mette Faurholt-F
51:55
 
18
team reborn in hellAllM/F
2:27:28
10386
Sacha Hermansen-F
48:00
10387
Mark Madsen-M
49:44
10388
Torben Hansen-M
49:44
 
19
Kimose møltoftAllM/F
2:30:04
10167
Kasper Kimose Rasmussen-M
50:01
10168
Mikkel møltoft Jensen-M
50:01
10166
Line Kimose Rasmussen-F
50:01
 
20
Alectia dream teamAllM
2:30:18
11631
Jonas Graabeck Andersen-M
48:23
11625
Tim Møller-M
48:37
11634
Rune Kierulff-M
53:17
 
21
QvartzAllM
2:31:09
12141
Salomon Pedersen-M
49:11
12143
Mads Balsig-M
49:11
12285
Kristian Rasmussen-M
52:46
 
22
Ess-food A/sAllM
2:33:36
10270
Ronni Ankersen-M
49:46
10268
Brian Lauritzen-M
50:43
10263
Emil Gandsø-M
53:06
 
23
RHK RACERSAllM
2:35:21
12032
Jakob Lindegaard Jensen-M
51:25
12034
Aleksander Lauge Eiken-M
51:25
12033
Christian Eschen-M
52:30
 
24
TEamKringleKonger#merekrymmelAllM
2:35:42
10851
Mikkel Adrup Poulsen-M
50:40
10848
Nicklas Bjørnestad-M
52:30
10847
Tobias Hansen-M
52:31
 
25
Race troopersAllM/F
2:35:47
10786
Dennis Nielsen-M
47:51
10616
Jacob Jensen-M
51:04
10821
Anja Wissum-F
56:50
 
26
team kageformAllM/F
2:37:14
11843
Mads Dixen Munck-M
51:27
98
Frederikke Rask-F
52:52
11844
daniél Skjold Jensen-M
52:54
 
27
SpartanCrossAllM/F
2:37:38
11539
Mik Vedersø-M
50:54
11551
Stephan Qvist-M
51:25
11547
Pernille Nikolaisen-F
55:18
 
28
twelve monkeysAllM
2:38:23
12095
Nino Schmücker-M
47:52
12099
benjAmin Thorlacius-M
52:09
12098
Brian Thorlacius-M
58:21
 
29
Team DokAllM
2:38:34
11404
Anders Graversen-M
52:30
11403
Michael Arentsen-M
52:48
11405
Martin Arentsen-M
53:14
 
30
SimCorpAllM
2:38:45
11153
Ryan Stevens-M
52:25
11152
James Stevens-M
52:33
11151
Ivan Artamonov-M
53:46
 
31
Dit VELVÆRAllM
2:39:11
59
Jesper Christensen-M
46:23
10321
Jes Jürgensen-M
53:38
10272
Andreas Tolster-M
59:08
 
32
Volkswagen AmagerAllM/F
2:39:12
12153
Dennis Green-M
45:21
12305
Christian Hasson-M
56:47
12155
Sebastian Seedielin-F
57:03
 
33
brøndby IdrætsefterskoleAllM
2:39:57
10731
Nicolai Christoffersen-M
50:50
10730
Joachim Schwensen-M
54:32
10726
Stian Virkelyst-nielsen-M
54:34
 
34
KTMAAllM
2:40:48
10506
Tobias Bjerring-M
45:03
10505
Kevin Feldmann-M
57:52
10504
Anders Olsen-M
57:52
 
35
FITNESS FokusAllM
2:40:52
10235
Christian Sarøe-M
46:24
11900
Ejnar Jensen-M
54:51
12065
Lars Teil-M
59:36
 
36
Team UsgAllM/F
2:42:02
10178
Nicolai Gottlieb-M
52:35
10176
Allan Hansen-M
52:44
10062
Viktoria Kanto-F
56:42
 
37
Børges badboysAllM
2:42:37
11678
Børge Dalgaard-M
49:56
11677
Thomas Bering-M
53:34
11676
Lars Pedersen-M
59:06
 
38
Alectia dream teamAllM
2:42:57
11627
Jan Mottlau-M
53:35
11629
Jakob lund Jensen-M
54:08
11633
Mads Holten-M
55:13
 
39
SiteimproveAllM/F
2:43:18
11488
Sofie SchIrmer-F
53:44
11489
Frederik AsbjøRn-M
54:23
11406
Saxo Merrild-M
55:10
 
40
HEALTHY SKINNY BITCHAllF
2:43:29
11184
Isabella marie Lucia Gersby-F
50:19
11183
Nina Lyngbak-F
53:23
11431
Sarah Stryhn-F
59:46
 
41
Team røvhullerAllM/F
2:43:38
10905
Michael Nyberg-M
44:38
10903
Casper Ginderskov-M
46:12
10904
Christina Gründahl Molbo-F
1:12:47
 
42
Ess-food A/sAllM
2:43:39
10267
Kasper Jensen-M
53:48
10266
Frederik Stjernholm-M
54:55
10264
Morten Wulff-M
54:55
 
43
TEam kleenexAllM
2:44:51
11329
Nicklas Rask-M
52:54
11333
Alexander Petersen-M
53:18
11332
Jesper Ellehave-M
58:38
 
44
True North EfterskoleAllM/F
2:46:07
128
Rebecca Tordrup-F
53:34
11865
Mads Poulsen-M
56:16
11868
Aksel Fristrup-M
56:17
 
45
DOCRAAllM
2:49:47
10148
Jørgen Damm Rasmussen-M
55:29
10648
Michael Flarup-M
56:47
115
Anders Pedersen-M
57:29
 
46
Team Tvilling HolstebroAllM
2:50:17
11054
Tobias Tiemroth-M
56:45
1234
Svend Holst-M
56:45
10946
Kristoffer Madsen-M
56:45
 
47
Musclebeach PumpersAllM
2:50:52
12318
Kenneth Skriver-M
56:51
12289
Ralf Christensen-M
56:51
12290
Jesper Backer-M
57:10
 
48
bATMAN FANCLUBAllM
2:51:10
10706
Jonas Klewe-M
49:12
10709
Rasmus Gravesen-M
51:12
10707
Mads Harring-M
1:10:46
 
49
ALFA LAVAL VOT & ProspectsAllM/F
2:51:43
11890
Erki Kikas-M
51:55
11881
Asger Lindegaard-M
54:26
11886
Sanne Emme-F
1:05:21
 
50
CF-FrederiksHavnAllM
2:53:15
11557
Jackie Holmager-M
57:39
11559
Nicki Kofod-M
57:47
11558
Emil Møller-M
57:48
 
51
#JägermeisterkorpsetAllM
2:53:36
11367
Jannik Henriksen-M
57:47
11369
Martin aAGAARD-M
57:47
11370
Jeppe Kofod-M
58:00
 
52
team beetsAllM/F
2:53:58
714
Asser Frederiksen-M
56:01
10014
Sarah Zimling-F
56:02
10289
Iselin Isaksen Kimestad-F
1:01:54
 
53
KratluskerneAllM
2:54:11
11465
Ralf Hansen-M
58:03
11466
Jesper Jørgensen-M
58:03
11467
Torben Vestergaard-M
58:04
 
54
Muddy employment buddiesAllM/F
2:54:27
11326
Jakob ørum Jørgensen-M
58:08
11325
Lise Moth-F
58:09
11327
Allan Blidorf-M
58:09
 
55
Team tough chicsAllF
2:54:29
10891
Mette Tapdrup nielsen-F
58:05
10894
Jeanette Madsen-F
58:11
10893
Louise Madsen-F
58:12
 
56
EnterCard DKAllM/F
2:54:36
11846
Frederik Murmann-M
56:30
11847
Mikkel Hellum-M
57:59
11852
Dina Mønsted-F
1:00:06
 
57
Julle og hjælpereAllM/F
2:56:18
10066
Margrethe Thuesen-F
40:37
10171
Morten Hansen-M
1:07:49
10064
Julie Buth-F
1:07:51
 
58
Team 420AllM
2:56:27
10372
Jeffrey Prince-M
51:43
10374
Ivan Pesce-M
54:53
10373
Jack Prince-M
1:09:51
 
59
#runformønAllM
2:56:35
10534
Jakob Jensen-M
57:18
10536
Mikkel Hansen-M
59:36
10535
Troels Skov-M
59:41
 
60
Cytryny i GumiakiAllM
2:56:35
69
Marek Lorentowicz-M
56:24
89
Andrew Kurowski-M
57:33
10492
Maciej Luniewski-M
1:02:38
 
61
Team top flopAllM
2:57:05
10152
Gregers Bugge-M
59:00
10128
Jon s Ander-M
59:01
11240
Jimmy Abbas-M
59:03
 
62
Team loaded GustavAllM
2:57:08
12083
Tobias Wernblad-M
57:12
12071
Jonas Bøtker Løvgreen-M
57:13
150
Sebastian Bjarnø-M
1:02:42
 
63
The A-TeamAllM
2:57:33
10502
Bjarne Skov Faber-M
59:06
10501
Niels christian skov Faber-M
59:08
11314
André Skjoldbye-M
59:19
 
64
brøndby IdrætsefterskoleAllM/F
2:57:43
10732
Mads Zebitz Larsen-M
57:38
10728
lærke Gravlund Hansen-F
59:56
10733
Mathias Truelsmark Poulsen-M
1:00:08
 
65
Deez nutzAllM
2:57:46
11837
Emil Munkløv-M
58:59
11859
Mathias Malmgren-M
59:00
11836
Jesper Jensen-M
59:45
 
66
Team kraftværkAllM/F
2:57:48
11287
Charlotte Mørch-F
57:11
10751
Marlene Reimers-F
59:06
11362
Michael Guhle-M
1:01:30
 
67
PI Sønderborg/KoldingAllM/F
2:57:49
10422
Søren Kjeldsen-M
59:16
10421
Line Aaskov-F
59:16
10423
Catrine Gryholt Larsen-F
59:16
 
68
SpartanCrossAllM/F
2:58:24
11542
Anders Christensen-M
57:03
11554
Marie Preisler-F
57:54
11379
Danni Bensler-M
1:03:26
 
69
Edlund A/S - LEIFAllM
2:59:11
11961
Martin Røpcke-M
51:33
11953
Anders Bjerg Pedersen-M
1:03:48
11951
Øistein Wind-Willassen-M
1:03:48
 
70
#classic's of 90-99AllM
2:59:12
11480
Asbjørn Emblem Lyngberg-andersen-M
59:42
11478
Jonas Glückstadt Knudsen-M
59:43
11479
Simon søgaard Heidensleben-M
59:46
 
71
Volkswagen AmagerAllM/F
2:59:14
12159
Mikkel Schøn-F
57:53
12304
Michael Skovbjerg-M
58:52
12162
Anders Thustrup-F
1:02:27
 
72
Race troopersAllM
2:59:33
10617
Thomas Lusty-M
56:51
10626
Morten Dalsgaard-M
59:48
11027
Jesper Hansen-M
1:02:53
 
73
SiteimproveAllM
2:59:34
10467
Lars Vange-M
55:30
11407
Marc Allentoft-M
1:02:00
11415
August Henriksen-M
1:02:03
 
74
#CramersladiesAllF
2:59:40
10996
Marie Louise Cramer-F
57:08
11022
Laura Stampe Lillelund-F
1:01:16
11009
Charlotte Christina Larsen-F
1:01:16
 
75
RHK RACERSAllM/F
2:59:41
12035
Sigurd Brandt-M
53:00
12030
Marie Ardal-F
1:03:20
12031
Alan Kernahan-M
1:03:20
 
76
combat fightersAllM/F
2:59:57
3333
Helle Dahl-F
55:08
11771
Mikkel Johansen-M
58:31
11772
Mikkas Johansen-M
1:06:17
 
77
Alectia dream teamAllM
3:00:51
11624
Simon skjødt Jensen-M
59:37
11630
Jonas Overmark Rasmussen-M
59:42
11632
Simon Christoffer Uth-M
1:01:31
 
78
TEAM Skinny Boi and FriendsAllM/F
3:01:05
11162
Hans Frederik Greve Lehmann-M
1:00:20
11163
Thomas Nørgaard Jørgensen-M
1:00:21
11164
Zenia Termøhlen-F
1:00:23
 
79
KlintsøgaardAllM
3:01:08
10677
Andreas Biel-M
1:00:19
10675
Viktor Østergaard-M
1:00:21
10676
Rasmus Plüger Jensen-M
1:00:27
 
80
OptimisterneAllM/F
3:01:17
10765
Kristoffer Gamst-M
51:32
10766
Rasmus Ruhnau-M
1:01:05
10295
Julie Streton-F
1:08:39
 
81
Madklubbens repræsentanterAllM
3:02:37
10251
Brian Thomassen-M
1:00:52
10249
Christian Brix-M
1:00:52
10250
Kenneth Kousholt-M
1:00:52
 
82
Team malibuAllM/F
3:03:21
10402
Kasper Andersen-M
55:07
11078
Rikke Korsgaard-F
1:03:58
11077
Andreas Helms-M
1:04:15
 
83
JyderneAllM/F
3:03:45
10209
Ann Cathrine Larsen-F
1:01:14
10210
Jonathan Guld Christensen-M
1:01:15
10207
Emil vincent Ancker-M
1:01:15
 
84
dAMGAARD BOKSNINGAllM
3:04:12
11399
Tim Berthou-M
41:32
11400
Mikkel Nielsen-M
1:06:36
11398
jEFF Salin-M
1:16:03
 
85
AccentureAllM
3:04:16
11954
Stefan Holm-M
1:01:13
11737
Asger Bandholst-M
1:01:13
11736
Martin Rask-M
1:01:48
 
86
BM-TriAllM/F
3:04:33
11277
lARS eDDIE seLL-M
1:01:27
11275
Jeanette Holder-F
1:01:28
11278
pETER lARSEN-M
1:01:37
 
87
KöD KøbenhavnAllM/F
3:05:04
12256
Jeppe Resen-M
1:01:41
12261
Emil Larsen-M
1:01:41
12254
Ania Svalberg-F
1:01:41
 
88
KöD KøbenhavnAllM
3:05:06
12257
Christian Hviid-M
1:01:41
12252
Petar sant Vrkic-M
1:01:42
12255
Malthe Degn-M
1:01:42
 
89
KöD KøbenhavnAllM
3:05:20
12260
Christian Horsbøl-M
1:01:42
12258
Christian Natorp-M
1:01:42
12259
Oliver Wimster-M
1:01:56
 
90
QvartzAllM
3:05:29
12137
Jonas Dahlgaard Hansen-M
53:22
12142
Thomas Saugstrup-M
57:12
12144
Robert Jørgensen-M
1:14:53
 
91
Team kraftværkAllF
3:06:23
11237
Maddalena Tovazzi-F
1:01:37
11352
Henriette Starklint-F
1:02:22
10522
Nikoline Sarah Kurland-F
1:02:23
 
92
The StonefirezAllM/F
3:06:26
10225
Mikkel Stenild-M
1:02:08
10224
Allan Stenild-M
1:02:08
10223
Mathilde Stenild-F
1:02:09
 
93
Kamikaze_snakesAllM
3:06:35
10974
Asger Trane Hansen-M
1:02:11
10976
Mads christian Preetzmann-M
1:02:11
10973
Simon Bay Bech-M
1:02:12
 
94
brøndby IdrætsefterskoleAllM/F
3:07:04
10738
Emma Dunker Lodberg-F
1:01:07
10827
Rasmus Beck Meincke-M
1:01:50
10735
Oliver Gross Brogaard-M
1:04:07
 
95
CrossFIT SKODSBORGAllM
3:07:07
97
Mathias Nielsen-M
1:02:05
11385
Zachariah Wedel-M
1:02:24
777
Adam Engelhardt-M
1:02:38
 
96
CrossFIT SKODSBORGAllM/F
3:08:37
11377
Mark Kristensen-M
1:02:38
105
Charlotte Søndergaard-F
1:02:58
11445
Thomas Tjæder-M
1:03:00
 
97
Team Mor, far, børnAllM/F
3:09:06
11113
Oliver Sandell-M
56:10
11112
Laura Sandell-F
58:05
11116
Victoria Rohde-F
1:14:51
 
98
JeanlikesAllM
3:09:09
11918
Jens Specht-M
58:26
11917
Jean Johnsen-M
1:00:26
11919
Henrik Hagedorn-M
1:10:17
 
99
F5 NetworkingAllM
3:09:23
12247
Mads kirkegaard Nilsson-M
1:03:07
12241
Stefan Yong Gildhoff-M
1:03:07
12245
Nikolaj Anthony schmidt-M
1:03:08
 
100
F5 NetworkingAllM
3:09:26
12249
Kasper Linke-M
1:03:08
12244
Christian Wennevold-M
1:03:08
12240
Kasper Ferløv Andersen-M
1:03:09
 
101
Team BoxenAllM
3:09:38
11935
Mikkel Mohr Madsen-M
59:48
11901
Rasmus Hammer-M
59:48
11820
Kenneth Riis-M
1:10:01
 
102
Royal tigersAllM/F
3:09:57
109
Christian Kongsted-M
56:55
771
Anders Kongsted-M
58:03
107
Navita Jain Kongsted-F
1:14:59
 
103
True North EfterskoleAllM
3:10:00
11730
Andreas Berg-M
1:02:52
11734
Emil Glerup-M
1:03:32
11732
Daniel Næhr-M
1:03:36
 
104
PULS180 BALLERUPAllM/F
3:10:15
10291
Iggy Sahlertz-M
1:01:25
11650
Hauke Haas-M
1:02:08
10958
Kamilla Zier Brix-F
1:06:41
 
105
Team pandebåndAllM/F
3:10:37
11452
Marck Haaeman-M
1:03:32
11449
Betina Baltzer-F
1:03:32
11450
Maria Dall-F
1:03:32
 
106
SPartancrossAllM/F
3:10:46
11380
Kenneth Bensler-M
1:03:28
11546
Michael Olsen-M
1:03:38
11549
Sara Wensien-F
1:03:38
 
107
Cytryny i GumiakiAllF
3:10:54
10238
Magdalena Furman-F
1:02:38
10882
Eliza Bielak-F
1:02:52
10881
Sylwia Dzierwa-F
1:05:23
 
108
Team hvitvedAllM/F
3:10:56
12183
Josephine Harrit-F
1:03:38
12180
Pedro Gosk-M
1:03:38
12181
Amanda vang Hvitved-F
1:03:38
 
109
fatboysAllM
3:11:02
10125
Christian Nielsen-M
1:03:40
10124
Kim Magnussen-M
1:03:40
10127
Jakob Olsbro Tellerup-M
1:03:41
 
110
white knightsAllM
3:11:08
11130
Cedric Petersen-M
1:03:42
11144
Jannick Prentø-M
1:03:42
11145
Michael Sass Hansen-M
1:03:43
 
111
F5 NetworkingAllM
3:11:23
12248
Lasse Hansen-M
1:03:10
12242
Patrick Nielsen-M
1:03:58
12243
Fredrik Malte petersen-M
1:04:14
 
112
Gummi JaneAllF
3:11:24
10830
Malene Olesen-F
41:35
10829
Kristine Grønning Kongsbak-F
1:14:54
10896
Julie Stjernebjerg-F
1:14:54
 
113
True North EfterskoleAllM
3:12:19
11731
Emil Nørgaard-M
1:03:38
11733
Nikolaj Ottow-M
1:04:07
11867
Jonas Toft-jensen-M
1:04:32
 
114
DOCRAAllM/F
3:12:32
10021
Thomas Lorentzen-M
1:02:47
11231
Adrian RagNar Zielinski-M
1:03:56
10007
Line Lasman-F
1:05:47
 
115
FITNESS FokusAllM
3:13:23
1111
Daniel Johannessen-M
1:04:23
7777
Nicolaj Nielsen-M
1:04:23
8888
Mike Rindom-M
1:04:36
 
116
ninja racersAllF
3:13:31
10777
Gitte Vestergaard-F
57:58
10779
Lina Bay Jørgensen-F
1:07:46
10778
Michella Winther-F
1:07:46
 
117
Nicoline tuxøeAllF
3:13:48
11760
Line GutHkjer-F
1:04:24
11758
Nicoline Tuxøe-F
1:04:37
11759
Nadja sofIe Larsen-F
1:04:46
 
118
LarkAllM
3:14:48
11047
Kasper Findlay-M
1:04:55
11048
Lars Paiter-M
1:04:56
11046
Rasmus Lykke Andersen-M
1:04:56
 
119
Uden tøven - kæmp for løvenAllM
3:15:10
11619
Emil Madsen-M
1:05:03
11618
Mikkel Pedersen-M
1:05:03
11620
Jonas Daugaard-M
1:05:03
 
120
Da opAllM
3:15:13
11291
sIV Jørup-M
1:05:04
11290
Daniel Hovgaard-M
1:05:04
11289
Josefine Melchiorsen-M
1:05:04
 
121
Musclebeach PumpersAllM/F
3:15:15
12327
Katja Rosell-F
1:05:00
12329
Jacob Faber-M
1:05:01
12328
Jeanette Holm Petersen-F
1:05:14
 
122
Team schackAllM/F
3:15:15
12284
Mathias Mellergaard-M
1:04:59
12282
Caroline Schack-F
1:05:02
12283
Christoffer Kold-M
1:05:14
 
123
team sommerfuglAllM
3:15:43
12300
Philip Jacobsen-M
1:05:14
12302
Daniel Nielsen-M
1:05:14
12303
Elias Halse-M
1:05:14
 
124
SpartanCrossAllM/F
3:17:05
11545
Maria Lundsteen-F
1:05:21
11541
Stine Birkelund-F
1:05:50
11556
Mark Kevings-M
1:05:54
 
125
Hold kæftAllF
3:17:41
11052
Merle Van Der Wehle-F
1:05:53
11051
Heidi Therkelsen-F
1:05:53
11053
Louise Vangkilde Jørgensen-F
1:05:53
 
126
SimCorpAllM/F
3:17:48
11150
Anna Tufvasson-F
1:05:36
11149
Thomas Hansen-M
1:06:05
11252
Gurjit Samra-M
1:06:06
 
127
Aqua Line aPSAllM
3:18:46
10196
Anders Flyvholm-M
1:02:37
10197
Tobias Skjold Christiansen-M
1:05:15
10193
Jesper Nielsen-M
1:10:53
 
128
Dit VELVÆRAllM
3:19:17
10239
Thomas bERG-M
59:10
10242
Stefan Bødiker-M
1:03:44
10293
Jan Poulsen-M
1:16:22
 
129
dullermedmullerAllF
3:19:18
10474
Rikke Hørlykke-F
1:06:08
10343
Mette Beck Lisberg-F
1:06:09
10344
Lisbeth Østergaard-F
1:07:00
 
130
En kort, en lang og en bøfAllF
3:19:23
11947
Camilla Nielsen-F
41:04
11948
Cissel Tingberg-F
1:18:54
11949
Emma Hansen-F
1:19:24
 
131
fordi vi kanAllM
3:19:25
11255
Martin Bryde-M
1:06:28
11253
Jesper Busk-M
1:06:28
11254
Jesper Revall Larsen-M
1:06:28
 
132
The A-TeamAllM/F
3:19:27
10514
Matilde Bisgaard christiansen-F
59:34
10392
Christian Cæsar Bendixen-M
1:04:02
10376
Casper Cæsar Bendixen-M
1:15:50
 
133
Volkswagen AmagerAllM/F
3:19:49
12309
Albert Skorstengaard-M
1:06:35
12156
Christian Svenningsen-F
1:06:36
12308
Magdalene Nørgaard-M
1:06:36
 
134
lazyboooysAllM
3:20:15
11987
Mads Hensrik-M
1:06:38
11989
Frederik Stadager Larsen-M
1:06:39
11988
Rasmus Würtz-M
1:06:58
 
135
Nordic VintageAllM
3:21:08
10948
Åsmund Rinnan-M
1:07:02
10949
Thomas Skov-M
1:07:02
10950
Jakob Christensen-M
1:07:03
 
136
AccentureAllM
3:22:17
11955
Mikkel vester Jacobsen-M
1:07:16
12218
Leander Isaksen-M
1:07:17
11963
Christian Palm-M
1:07:43
 
137
True North EfterskoleAllM/F
3:22:42
11804
Emil Brøndum-M
1:05:07
11866
Kristine Fredslund-F
1:05:07
11803
Sigurd Lønholdt-M
1:12:27
 
138
Team kraftværkAllM/F
3:22:58
11292
Stefan Brandt-M
1:02:23
11234
Anna Nissen-F
1:05:34
10995
Christina Borge-F
1:15:00
 
139
PULS180 BALLERUPAllM/F
3:23:01
10969
Ole Kristensen-M
1:07:29
10305
Charlotte Schmidt-F
1:07:37
10342
Troels Weinreich-M
1:07:53
 
140
Team Never Back DownAllM
3:23:21
10589
Søren Søgaard-M
1:07:44
10587
Sebastian Pedersen-M
1:07:45
10588
Steen Burchardt-M
1:07:51
 
141
SiteimproveAllM/F
3:23:22
10466
Nicolai Christensen-M
1:02:09
11408
Cæcilie Brinks-F
1:10:32
10472
Morten Ulrich-M
1:10:40
 
142
Team TequilaAllM/F
3:24:10
10463
Kim Kiszka-König-M
1:08:02
10462
Rikke Klug-F
1:08:02
10461
Vibeke Kiszka-König-F
1:08:05
 
143
AmagertatoveringenAllM/F
3:24:29
12238
Henrik Ingemann-M
1:08:00
12251
Mads Stoholm-M
1:08:01
12239
Anne-Marie Pedersen-F
1:08:26
 
144
Team SerAllF
3:25:06
3241
Elisabeth Eltvik-F
1:08:21
3240
Sabina Sennefelder-F
1:08:21
3242
Rikke Overgaard-F
1:08:22
 
145
Poul & co.AllM
3:25:11
10984
Mads Bundgaard Bloch-Sørensen-M
1:08:23
10981
Poul Winther Sall-M
1:08:23
10982
Andreas Randløv Kristensen-M
1:08:24
 
146
Team extremeAllM/F
3:25:52
11972
Maja Nikolajsen-F
1:07:48
11970
Caroline Lausen-F
1:07:57
11973
Nikolaj Jakobsen-M
1:10:06
 
147
Beyoncé's discipleAllF
3:25:56
10258
Sofie Nørgaard Bejder-F
1:08:38
10256
Anne sofie Eriksen-F
1:08:38
10255
Emilie Hvashøj-F
1:08:39
 
148
Franks pigerAllF
3:26:52
12117
Dicte Danshøj-F
1:08:57
12116
Susanna Hassby-F
1:08:57
12119
Isabella Kvist-hansen-F
1:08:57
 
149
BANANanas UDEN PYJAMAS på bahamasAllM
3:27:15
10951
Dennis Nielsen-M
1:09:05
10953
Mike Mahmens Jensen-M
1:09:05
10952
Tim Hansen-M
1:09:05
 
150
Alectia dream teamAllM/F
3:27:53
11628
Kenneth Johannessen-M
1:05:34
11623
Marianne Hyldtoft-F
1:11:00
11622
CARINA Boye JEnsen-F
1:11:19
 
151
HEALTHY SKINNY BITCHAllF
3:28:05
11715
Louise limbrecht Christensen-F
1:03:10
11430
Nadia Garib-F
1:10:06
11187
Julie Magelund-F
1:14:48
 
152
Børne- og allergiklinikkenAllM/F
3:28:06
10811
Morten Gervil-M
1:09:21
10814
Ida Gervil-F
1:09:22
10813
Asta Gervil-F
1:09:22
 
153
team fsfAllM
3:29:42
10915
Mark Camacho-M
1:04:54
10914
Jeffrey Camacho-M
1:04:54
10916
Martin Bertelsen-M
1:19:53
 
154
DSB challangerAllF
3:29:55
11603
Annika Jacobsen-F
59:57
11604
Susanne Mørch Koch-F
1:14:58
11606
Klaus Pihl Rasmussen-F
1:14:59
 
155
SurvivorsAllM
3:29:59
43
Martin Carretero-M
1:04:05
10253
Ole Reinholz-M
1:12:56
10578
Kristian Thomsen-M
1:12:56
 
156
Team UsgAllM/F
3:30:08
10151
Rune Skovgaard-M
56:43
12211
Frederik Rhee-M
1:16:19
10179
Simone Malm-F
1:17:05
 
157
Team mulletAllF
3:30:08
11412
Nanna Marstal-F
1:08:30
11413
Nina Pump Poulsen-F
1:08:30
10758
Camilla Matthiassen-F
1:13:07
 
158
Odenses finestAllM/F
3:30:48
999
Jonas Mindegaard-M
1:10:05
11487
Anne-johanne Andersen-F
1:10:07
767
sABRINA Winther Rasmussen-F
1:10:36
 
159
Team NissemandAllM/F
3:31:07
11657
WEndy Hansen-F
1:09:36
120
Camilla Hansen-F
1:09:37
12076
Nicklas Larsen Ingvorsen-M
1:11:53
 
160
team toss' crossAllM/F
3:31:09
10539
Cindy Jæger Kjærshøj-F
1:08:27
10540
Signe Brinn Engelhardt-F
1:08:27
10542
Simon Ishøj Franch Rasmussen-M
1:14:14
 
161
#SpartancrossAllF
3:31:10
11535
Charlotte Andersen-F
1:10:08
11534
Vicki Amby-F
1:10:09
11533
Tine Christensen-F
1:10:51
 
162
Landsbyen and friendsAllM
3:31:13
11071
Thomas Stig Jensen-M
1:10:24
11074
Mathias Ramsing-M
1:10:24
11072
Thomas Nielsen-M
1:10:24
 
163
Turbo TurtlesAllM/F
3:32:48
11235
Maria Rosenkilde-F
1:07:20
11217
Steffen Jensen-M
1:12:31
11216
Thea Maria Rasmussen-F
1:12:56
 
164
suppefARAllM
3:33:01
11690
Troels Stig Rasmussen-M
1:09:56
11691
Franz Hastrup-Nielsen-M
1:09:56
10716
Mikkel Olsen-M
1:13:08
 
165
Volkswagen AmagerAllF
3:33:10
12154
Marianne Lysell-F
1:08:02
12150
Majbritt Winberg-F
1:08:03
12157
Christian Frank-F
1:17:04
 
166
Team Med DinaAllM/F
3:33:11
11662
Pelle Blarke-M
1:11:02
11661
Sebastian Helmark møller-M
1:11:03
11649
Dina Jans-F
1:11:06
 
167
SpartanCrossAllM/F
3:33:29
11548
Bo Wensien-M
1:05:55
11552
David Ferslev-M
1:06:45
11555
Sarah Noack-F
1:20:48
 
168
Team loaded GustavAllM/F
3:34:42
12019
Gustav Salinas-M
1:02:50
152
Brian Dahlberg-M
1:06:52
147
Jytte Eriksen-F
1:25:00
 
169
EnterCard DKAllM/F
3:35:14
11848
Katarzyna Furtak-F
1:00:07
11845
Sam De SHeng Cai-M
1:16:45
11853
Christian Hemmingsen-M
1:18:22
 
170
RunfittersAllM/F
3:35:17
10129
Steffen Kristiansen-M
1:11:42
10529
Michelle gundry Møller-F
1:11:45
10553
Amalie Roos-F
1:11:48
 
171
PIAllM
3:35:18
10934
René Søe Pedersen-M
1:11:44
10137
Søren Eisenreich-M
1:11:46
10136
Jacob Midjord-M
1:11:47
 
172
AnderseN3000AllM
3:35:59
10858
Lukas Lund Andersen-M
1:11:59
10857
mads Lund An dersen-M
1:11:59
10855
Bo Andersen-M
1:12:00
 
173
KlintsøgaardAllM/F
3:36:02
10678
Niels Hoby Skanning-M
1:10:12
10683
Magnus Hockerup-M
1:10:13
10679
Anne-Sofie Pontoppidan-F
1:15:36
 
174
jackAllM/F
3:36:24
11832
Kristian Rønsholdt-M
1:11:57
11833
Jakob Sølling Andersen-M
1:11:59
11831
Christine eleonora Overgaard-F
1:12:28
 
175
Trend MicroAllM
3:37:16
10911
Nicklas Jelsgaard-M
1:12:23
10913
Kim Smith-M
1:12:26
10912
Jesper Mikkelsen-M
1:12:26
 
176
VIKINGERNEAllM/F
3:37:38
10834
Leise Holm nielsen-F
1:10:56
10833
Chano Hassing-M
1:13:20
10573
Alexander Kirkegaard-M
1:13:20
 
177
Skøjteprinsesserne #Gået forkert?AllF
3:37:42
11660
Linea Trapp Matthiesen-F
1:12:33
11659
Ditte Schack Munch-F
1:12:34
11658
Nana Svane-F
1:12:35
 
178
multa diversisAllM
3:37:49
68
André Ragborg-M
1:12:32
10782
Karsten Gyldmark-M
1:12:33
10783
Kwan Chonprasert-M
1:12:43
 
179
DOCRAAllF
3:38:25
50
Kathrine Olsen-F
1:06:37
10077
Malene Lundsholm-F
1:06:38
11334
Laura Folden-F
1:25:09
 
180
DRI - Dirty Runners IncAllM
3:38:44
10933
Michael Oxfeldt-M
1:12:54
11146
Daniel Lauritzen-M
1:12:54
10314
Peter Funkil-M
1:12:55
 
181
FixYou Sports ClinicAllM
3:38:47
11321
Mark Meisner Jensen-M
1:12:55
11320
Mathias Løvstad-gebauer-M
1:12:55
11322
Andreas Frankner Pedersen-M
1:12:56
 
182
DRI - Dirty Runners IncAllM/F
3:38:48
10802
Jacob Soldath-M
1:12:55
11692
Naja Schultz-Lorentzen-F
1:12:56
10312
Betina Sørensen-F
1:12:56
 
183
Team BoxenAllF
3:38:50
11699
Dorte Abbas-F
1:10:01
11269
Mathilde Illum Aastrøm-F
1:14:24
11268
Nina Gall Jørgensen-F
1:14:24
 
184
SurvivorsAllM/F
3:38:52
10577
Sidsel Jensen-F
1:12:57
10391
Per Hailand-M
1:12:57
10234
Tora Gudmundsson-F
1:12:57
 
185
tumling 1AllM/F
3:38:57
10941
Attila Olsen-M
1:12:58
10942
Heidi Olsen-F
1:12:58
10939
Marlene Jensen-F
1:12:59
 
186
SurvivorsAllM/F
3:38:57
10252
Lærke Nordentoft-F
1:12:58
10246
Line Vinding-F
1:12:59
10885
Christian Vind beier-M
1:12:59
 
187
tumling 1AllM
3:39:01
10943
Casper Knudsen-M
1:12:59
10940
Ken Jensen-M
1:13:00
10938
Tom Haar-M
1:13:00
 
188
Kongen af herlevAllM
3:39:09
10870
Martin Rosner Christensen-M
1:13:02
10643
Malte Lisborg-M
1:13:03
10644
Emil Aagaard-møller-M
1:13:03
 
189
Team BremenAllM
3:39:23
10282
Peter Tirsvad Nielsen-M
1:13:07
10285
Heine Stendorff-M
1:13:07
10288
Michalis Stafanos-M
1:13:08
 
190
Team BremenAllM/F
3:39:28
10286
Lærke Kinly-F
1:13:09
10287
Simon Andersen-M
1:13:09
10283
Lara signe Hoover-F
1:13:09
 
191
TEAMnoRDicrippedgalsAllF
3:39:44
10313
Asta Kongsgaard-F
1:13:14
10324
Bettina Fog-F
1:13:14
10189
Line Lundbæk-F
1:13:15
 
192
#ismaskinenAllM
3:39:51
11140
Martin Henriksen-M
1:13:14
11139
Jesper Nørgaard-M
1:13:17
11138
Ole Daniels-M
1:13:19
 
193
Virums stolthedAllM
3:39:56
10182
Thomas Reinholdt Kann-M
1:13:17
10180
christian Rømer Thomsen-M
1:13:18
10183
Lars Bager-M
1:13:21
 
194
True North EfterskoleAllM/F
3:40:13
11805
Sofie Worsøe-F
1:12:38
11806
Jacob Gosmer-M
1:13:12
11814
Magnus Nam Stevnhoved Jacobsen-M
1:14:21
 
195
#CramersladiesAllF
3:40:28
11010
Alexandra Munk-F
1:01:16
11018
Louise rask Poulsen-F
1:19:18
64
Kitt Lynge-F
1:19:53
 
196
PULS180 BALLERUPAllM/F
3:40:33
10323
Christina Jensen-F
1:08:06
10311
Jacob Holm-M
1:08:08
10992
ChristinA Møller-F
1:24:18
 
197
VIKINGERNEAllM
3:41:00
10837
Dean Friis Friis-M
1:13:21
10615
Simon Kristensen-M
1:13:25
10563
Michael Thuren-M
1:14:14
 
198
brøndby IdrætsefterskoleAllF
3:42:41
10736
Emma Langeland-andersen-F
1:07:06
10729
Emma Tormôdardôttir Stôrâ-F
1:17:04
10734
Maria Maarlev-F
1:18:29
 
199
Palæo - primal gastronomiAllM
3:42:53
11798
Morten Hyldegaard-M
1:14:16
11796
Amin Oubdelaid-M
1:14:17
11790
Peter emil Nielsen-M
1:14:18
 
200
Palæo - primal gastronomiAllF
3:43:00
11795
Emma Krak hansen-F
1:14:19
11792
Annika Skounsø Holmlund-F
1:14:19
11956
Amanda Vanslette-F
1:14:20
 
201
Palæo - primal gastronomiAllM/F
3:43:10
11793
Sara Jakobsen-F
1:14:21
11797
Olivia Smidt-F
1:14:21
11799
Anton Holm-M
1:14:27
 
202
team wagnerAllM
3:43:10
11521
Karsten Wagner-M
1:14:18
11523
Jeppe Wagner-M
1:14:18
11524
Teis Jensen-M
1:14:33
 
203
moderne maltAllM
3:43:17
11014
Lars Hytting-M
1:05:02
11016
Andreas Hertil-M
1:19:02
11015
Nick Zimmmer-M
1:19:13
 
204
FITNESS FokusAllF
3:44:23
10494
Gitte Juul-F
1:10:24
11870
Anna Fenger-F
1:15:27
11058
Jane Hansen-F
1:18:32
 
205
Banzai PiratesAllM/F
3:44:33
10823
Clemence Chatelain-F
1:14:50
151
Yann Cauquil-M
1:14:51
10822
Alban Vidal-M
1:14:51
 
206
Banzai PiratesAllM
3:44:41
10820
Marijn Vossen-M
1:14:52
10978
Arnaud Bourguignon-M
1:14:54
10979
Zane Strange-M
1:14:55
 
207
QvartzAllM/F
3:44:45
12140
mARTEN Haupt-M
1:14:54
12145
Rolf Andersen-M
1:14:55
12139
Klaudia Gram-F
1:14:56
 
208
team rasmussenAllM/F
3:45:11
77
Maria Simson-F
56:16
10198
Jill Rasmussen-F
1:24:27
10199
Brian Rasmussen-M
1:24:27
 
209
OptimisterneAllF
3:45:16
10294
Alberthe Flagstad-F
1:14:48
10296
Line Holst-jensen-F
1:14:49
10299
Isabella Rytz-F
1:15:37
 
210
de sidsteAllM/F
3:45:34
12127
Vivi Ann Damtoft Abildgaard-F
1:15:10
12128
Ali Bouallouch-M
1:15:11
12125
Frank Frikov-M
1:15:11
 
211
TEAM TPTAllM/F
3:45:35
10430
Sigurd Iversen-M
1:15:10
10424
Christian Kallesøe-M
1:15:11
10425
Ane Baden-F
1:15:13
 
212
Team tumlingerneAllM/F
3:45:41
11878
Mads Flaga-M
1:15:09
11877
Carina hOLM lauridsen-F
1:15:09
11879
Cecilie Ramskov-F
1:15:21
 
213
TEAM TPTAllM/F
3:45:42
10429
Solveig Røgild Madsen-F
1:15:13
10428
Martin Søndergaard-M
1:15:14
10427
Oskar Tynelius-M
1:15:14
 
214
#gunkontoretAllF
3:46:05
10511
Louise elly Meyer-F
1:15:21
10512
Katrine Veis-F
1:15:21
10510
Louise Bang-F
1:15:22
 
215
team easy onAllM/F
3:46:16
10165
Christian S. Olesen-M
1:15:24
10163
Ane Christensen-F
1:15:26
10164
Steffan Christensen-M
1:15:26
 
216
ramaceAllM/F
3:46:27
12048
Malene Lund-F
1:15:28
12049
Rasmus Brusgaard-M
1:15:29
190
Cecilie Selnø-F
1:15:29
 
217
True North EfterskoleAllM
3:46:33
11735
Mathias Glerup-M
1:14:31
11906
Tobias Fredslund-M
1:16:00
11904
Joachim Michaelsen-M
1:16:00
 
218
Team smileyAllM/F
3:47:36
10351
Julie kia Andersen-F
1:15:51
10229
Karina Lassen-F
1:15:52
10204
Tajs Mogensen-M
1:15:52
 
219
True North EfterskoleAllM
3:48:33
11902
Hjalte Franzen-M
1:16:01
11905
Cæsar Clements-M
1:16:01
11903
Oliver Kristensen-M
1:16:30
 
220
Reippuert RacersAllM/F
3:49:17
10532
Steen Reippuert-M
1:16:18
10531
Søren Larsen-M
1:16:19
10530
Susanne Reippuert-F
1:16:40
 
221
Team malibuAllM
3:50:38
10403
Christian Rhode-M
1:04:35
10405
Morten Bay madsen-M
1:23:01
10404
Thomas Glenstrup-M
1:23:01
 
222
coast bustersAllM/F
3:50:39
11689
Ilias Kravvaritis-M
1:16:40
11593
Ausra Galinyte Olesen-F
1:16:41
11504
Andrea Picciaia-M
1:17:16
 
223
Dit VELVÆRAllF
3:51:02
10245
Louisa Helmer-F
1:16:37
10801
Henriette Berg-F
1:16:37
873
Kristine Skovbo-F
1:17:47
 
224
Team søSAllM/F
3:51:30
10932
Line Bøtner Kristensen-F
1:16:57
10928
Camilla Kristensen-M
1:16:57
10927
Kenneth Møllemand Leisten-M
1:17:35
 
225
team vi er hurtigere end en pose nødderAllF
3:51:41
10102
Camilla Lauge-F
1:17:13
10098
Sarah Heiselberg-F
1:17:13
10099
Majbritt Heiselberg-F
1:17:14
 
226
SiteimproveAllM/F
3:51:42
10473
Mette Rozario-F
1:10:41
11159
Kristian fischer Pedersen-M
1:20:29
11161
Anne-marie Feilberg-F
1:20:31
 
227
The A-TeamAllM/F
3:51:48
10515
Amalie Badass Brix Christiansen-F
1:15:50
10507
Tim Maurer-M
1:17:58
10523
Odd Erik Myhrvang-M
1:17:59
 
228
#MorsingmadnessAllM/F
3:51:51
10742
Sol Raja-F
1:17:16
10741
Thomas Peckham-M
1:17:16
10740
Mia Palvig-F
1:17:18
 
229
Tangent TroppenAllM/F
3:52:11
10839
Miriam Dieu-F
1:17:23
10841
Jacob Lillelund-M
1:17:23
10840
Charlotte Risager Christensen-F
1:17:23
 
230
team palleAllF
3:52:25
10479
Camilla Dam-F
1:17:27
11909
Marie Brandt-F
1:17:28
10480
Sara Frøslev-F
1:17:29
 
231
green earth diggersAllM
3:52:25
11239
Jesper Sørensen-M
1:17:27
10569
Christoffer Thomsen-M
1:17:27
10568
Haseeb Safi-M
1:17:30
 
232
FarmerboysAllM
3:52:41
11434
Michael Skjoldbrog bach-M
1:17:33
11433
Allan PedErsen-M
1:17:33
11432
BriaN Nielsen-M
1:17:34
 
233
team fynboAllM/F
3:52:54
11871
Siv Thøstesen-F
1:17:37
11863
Michala Olsen-F
1:17:37
11933
Rasmus Schmidt-M
1:17:38
 
234
Øer, Meier og sonneAllF
3:53:19
11599
Josefine Møller meier andersen-F
1:17:46
11598
Emilie Laursen Øer-F
1:17:46
11600
Michelle Soelberg-F
1:17:46
 
235
râzapâzanaAllM/F
3:53:39
10011
Ebbe Hansen-M
1:17:53
10009
Kaya Møller-F
1:17:53
10008
Sanne Møller-F
1:17:53
 
236
cookiemonstersAllF
3:53:50
10050
Julia Proefrock-F
1:17:11
11351
Signe Hansen-F
1:17:11
10047
Hanne Kristensen-F
1:19:27
 
237
Team UsgAllF
3:54:00
10063
Nanna Birch-F
1:17:06
10369
Tanja Rosenberg Nielsen-F
1:18:27
10277
Kia Elten-F
1:18:27
 
238
Dit VELVÆRAllM/F
3:54:12
62
Charlotte Wrem-F
1:17:48
10241
Kenneth Tømmerby-M
1:18:06
10271
Christina Tolster-F
1:18:17
 
239
mågges måtterAllM/F
3:54:13
11511
Mogens Hartfelt-M
1:18:03
11513
Louise Hallgren-F
1:18:04
11512
Line Louise Hubert-F
1:18:06
 
240
Volkswagen AmagerAllM/F
3:54:14
12306
Andreas T. Bendtsen-M
1:17:37
12307
Karen Marie Vilhelmsen-M
1:17:37
12152
Louise Hein Johansson-F
1:18:59
 
241
TherunningdeadAllM
3:54:53
10704
Thomas Bach Nielsen-M
1:18:17
10725
Arnaud Musa-M
1:18:17
10623
Jason Hein-M
1:18:17
 
242
Team Young GUNSAllM/F
3:55:01
10688
Kenneth Petersen-M
1:18:20
10686
Jens Nikolaj Olsen-M
1:18:20
10691
Line Raunkjaer-F
1:18:20
 
243
Team Young GUNSAllM
3:55:02
10690
Esben Schuster Hansen-M
1:18:20
10692
Zygimantas Puidokas-M
1:18:20
10687
Christian Bech Mogensen-M
1:18:21
 
244
Team ulLeruPAllM
3:55:43
11347
Jonas Passeri-M
1:18:34
11344
Poul Hansen-M
1:18:34
11346
CharlIe Plæhn-M
1:18:34
 
245
Dit VELVÆRAllM/F
3:55:58
10320
Nana Windeleff-F
1:18:26
10322
Johan Windeleff-M
1:18:32
10878
Camilla Girich-F
1:18:59
 
246
simons vennerAllM/F
3:57:00
12132
Mikkel Mads Andersen-M
1:18:58
12130
Anna Buur sole Christensen-F
1:18:59
12133
Chanela Noomi Andersen-F
1:19:02
 
247
VIldanden playboysAllM/F
3:57:27
11133
Marija Curic-F
1:18:58
11134
Aleksandar Arandelovic-M
1:18:59
11135
Kassem Shehadeh-M
1:19:29
 
248
HEALTHY SKINNY BITCHAllF
3:57:46
11194
Josephine Vedel-F
1:14:48
11300
Anna Thorup-F
1:21:28
11307
Brith Tychsen-F
1:21:28
 
249
Team kraftværkAllM/F
3:58:28
11601
Charlotte Hemmel-F
1:15:00
11913
Rikke Frier Mikkelsen-F
1:21:43
11384
Damien Laybourn-M
1:21:44
 
250
team blaabjegAllM/F
3:58:52
10339
Kim Kirk Jensen-M
1:19:37
10846
Bolette Häggqvist-F
1:19:37
10338
Laura Blaabjerg-F
1:19:37
 
251
siemens racersAllM/F
3:59:15
10671
Pavel Ibenforth-M
1:19:45
10668
Dana Katharina Köhn-F
1:19:45
10670
Rosario Borrasso-M
1:19:45
 
252
siemens racersAllM/F
3:59:17
10667
Anja Bøgelund Hansen-F
1:19:45
10672
Allan Jørgensen-M
1:19:45
10673
Silje Katja Bredvig-F
1:19:46
 
253
IFI Pink ladiesAllF
3:59:20
10158
Nina Jelsøe-F
1:19:46
10157
Helena Ruiz-Molsgaard-F
1:19:46
10156
Sarah á Rógvi Rasmussen-F
1:19:46
 
254
MuldvarpAllM/F
3:59:26
12008
Søren Nielsen-M
1:19:48
12069
Bjørn Bøttger-J.-M
1:19:48
12272
Tina Horn christensen-F
1:19:49
 
255
"areWeThereYet"AllM/F
3:59:33
11685
Andrei Kurtuy-M
1:16:09
696
Arnar THOR Vidarsson-M
1:16:11
12350
Nivin Qaraday-F
1:27:11
 
256
#CramersladiesAllF
3:59:42
11219
Sidsel Sandberg-F
1:19:53
11038
Mette Hansen-F
1:19:53
11222
Camilla ReinholdT-F
1:19:54
 
257
Team julieAllF
3:59:44
11063
Annie Haugaard-F
41:37
11066
Stine Chrillesen-F
1:39:03
11061
Johanne Jepsen-F
1:39:03
 
258
De fantastiske 4AllM/F
4:00:00
11577
Mathilde Bue Zeberg-F
1:19:59
11578
Nicklas bue Zeberg-M
1:20:00
11580
Kenneth Rosendal Bjerrum-M
1:20:00
 
259
MuldvarpAllM/F
4:00:01
12009
Ditte Ditlev-F
1:19:49
12297
Hans Kristian Andersen-M
1:20:03
12273
Bjarke Primdal-Bengtson-M
1:20:08
 
260
TEAM stardustAllM
4:00:05
10449
Robert Jensen-M
1:20:01
10448
Noah Tharmarajah-M
1:20:01
10450
Jesper Jacobsen-M
1:20:02
 
261
TRAIN4LIFEAllF
4:00:08
10959
Helle fRAHM-F
1:19:48
10057
Stina Lindström-F
1:20:04
10056
Kitt Hoffmann-harms-F
1:20:15
 
262
Ejby crossAllM
4:00:24
10580
Rolf Bredgaard-M
1:19:53
10582
Thomas Hansen-M
1:20:13
10579
Bjarne Nielsen-M
1:20:17
 
263
Ejby crossAllF
4:00:53
10817
Lotte Beicker Andersen-F
1:20:17
10581
Jeanne Hartvich Zaar-F
1:20:17
12092
Eva Stendevad Lagoni-F
1:20:18
 
264
Train4lifeAllF
4:00:58
10150
Anja Brøndtved-F
1:20:18
10055
Trine Nielsen-F
1:20:19
10052
lISA jESPERSEN-F
1:20:20
 
265
Ejby crossAllM/F
4:01:10
10818
Trine Frandsen-F
1:20:19
10970
Pia Larsen-F
1:20:23
10815
Palle Hesselholt-M
1:20:27
 
266
Spliid + de hurtigeAllM/F
4:01:12
11179
Mike Jacobsen-M
1:20:23
11178
Marco Norup-M
1:20:24
11177
emilie Louise Spliid-F
1:20:24
 
267
isbjørneneAllM/F
4:01:16
10417
Sarah Murphy-F
1:20:24
10414
Lui Borg Bokelund-M
1:20:24
10415
Frederik Hofvander-M
1:20:26
 
268
True North EfterskoleAllM
4:01:20
11807
Tobias H Knudsen-M
1:20:26
11810
Jonas Alarik Hemmingsen-M
1:20:27
11811
Valentin Marcus Andersen-M
1:20:27
 
269
Langt lysAllF
4:01:50
10072
Jette Schou Andersen-F
1:20:26
10069
Nadia maya Mathiesen-F
1:20:27
10091
Jeanette Rasmussen-F
1:20:55
 
270
Chicks on speedAllM/F
4:02:43
11213
Frederik Tougaard Hansen-M
1:20:54
11210
May Iren Aune-F
1:20:54
11211
Mathias bust Skyttä-M
1:20:54
 
271
WHERE ARE MY DRAGONS?AllM/F
4:02:52
11858
Wenling Wu-F
1:20:50
11785
Nuno Freitas-M
1:20:51
11786
Dilovan Celik-M
1:21:10
 
272
Team workAllM
4:02:56
12344
Kris Bruce-M
1:20:58
12342
Morten Winkel-M
1:20:59
12343
Anders Jeppesen-M
1:20:59
 
273
team Vi gør der bareAllM/F
4:03:17
12321
Magnus Teller blume-M
1:19:37
12323
Thea Teller blume-F
1:21:49
12322
Bettina Ørsnæs Larsen-F
1:21:50
 
274
Team BoxenAllM/F
4:03:19
11518
Frederikke De Lichtenberg-F
1:14:52
11561
MIkkel Manzano-M
1:24:13
12088
Helle Mackenhauer-F
1:24:13
 
275
FULD ILDAllM/F
4:03:30
12264
Cathrine Egelund-F
1:20:54
12262
Kristine Sidse Jensen-F
1:21:14
12263
Sune Winther-M
1:21:21
 
276
Copenhagen WarriorAllM
4:03:35
666
Rasmus Nielsen-M
1:21:11
10997
Stefan Bernscherer-M
1:21:11
11003
Jonas Fuglsang-M
1:21:11
 
277
Copenhagen WarriorAllM/F
4:03:36
11002
Anja Brendorp-F
1:21:12
11004
Anders Horstmann-M
1:21:12
10999
Thomas Nielsen-M
1:21:12
 
278
Copenhagen WarriorAllF
4:03:41
11000
Camilla Panduro-F
1:21:12
11001
Christina Panduro-F
1:21:12
10998
Vicki Horstmann-F
1:21:15
 
279
Raaw in a jarAllM
4:03:57
10607
Jakob Due Buron-M
1:21:18
10609
Marcus Kay-heeno-M
1:21:19
10611
Jonas Due Buron-M
1:21:19
 
280
Raaw in a jarAllM/F
4:03:58
10606
Ulrik chr. Jürgensen-M
1:21:19
10608
Thomas Due Kay-heeno-M
1:21:19
10603
Nanna Due Sommerset-F
1:21:19
 
281
OstepopperneAllF
4:04:06
10544
Maria Rolighed-F
1:21:21
10543
Line Nielsen-F
1:21:21
10595
Micha Bohnstedt-Marcussen-F
1:21:22
 
282
Team TivoliAllM/F
4:04:25
11453
Timmi Herring-M
1:21:28
10489
Frej Slot Arnfred-M
1:21:28
10493
Astrid Bomann Jensen-F
1:21:29
 
283
HEALTHY SKINNY BITCHAllF
4:04:27
11317
Katrine Jensen-F
1:21:29
11301
Maria Knörr-F
1:21:29
11302
Louise Green Pedersen-F
1:21:29
 
284
Team TivoliAllM/F
4:04:31
10552
Nicoline D. de la Cour-F
1:21:29
10491
Sophie Gerdøe Vilen-F
1:21:29
10490
Anders Wellemberg Sørensen-M
1:21:32
 
285
SiteimproveAllM/F
4:04:33
11160
Emil Wulff-M
1:20:39
11158
Tina Grosell-F
1:20:58
10471
Kasia Rygiel-F
1:22:54
 
286
Team Mor, far, børnAllM/F
4:05:05
11114
Per Rohde-M
1:21:41
11111
Berit Duelund-F
1:21:42
11110
Allan Duelund-M
1:21:42
 
287
Team RescueAllM/F
4:05:07
11482
Jonas Anderslund-M
1:20:14
11481
Helle Kjær-F
1:20:51
11483
Lars Christiansen-M
1:24:01
 
288
KraftværkAllM
4:05:11
11372
Soren Sorensen-M
1:21:43
11373
Sebastian Mikkelsen-M
1:21:43
11375
Frederik Mikkelsen-M
1:21:43
 
289
truntetruppenAllF
4:05:17
10557
Louise Langhoff Lund-F
1:21:45
10556
Matilde Rasmussen-F
1:21:45
55
Marie Küchenthal-F
1:21:45
 
290
True North EfterskoleAllM
4:05:25
11808
Jonathan Ulrich-M
1:20:42
11812
Joakim Edsen Pihl-M
1:21:08
11813
Malthe L Madsen-M
1:23:34
 
291
MGALAAllM/F
4:06:01
11354
Anna Lin-F
1:22:00
11357
Jens Knuhtsen-M
1:22:00
11353
Kathrine Friis Pedersen-F
1:22:00
 
292
The famAllM
4:06:36
11999
Jakob Lindum-M
1:22:11
11998
Mikael Knudstrup-M
1:22:12
12000
Jack Jørgensen-M
1:22:13
 
293
It-afdelingen A/SAllM
4:06:49
12174
Gün Üret-M
1:21:58
12168
Admir Klarcar-M
1:22:02
12169
Anders Juul Jensen-M
1:22:49
 
294
No surrenderAllM/F
4:07:35
11175
Mette puck Jensen-F
1:22:29
11695
Rabah Nabolsi-M
1:22:31
11176
Jeanet Hansen-F
1:22:34
 
295
ALFA LAVAL VOT & ProspectsAllM/F
4:07:52
11888
Chad Cantrell-M
1:11:49
11892
Celine Vachet-F
1:28:01
11891
Lubos Horvath-M
1:28:01
 
296
Team Baller af StålAllF
4:08:01
11925
Amalie Højer Larsson-F
1:22:39
12279
Malou Schwartzkopf-F
1:22:39
12131
Jasmina Larsen-F
1:22:42
 
297
HEALTHY SKINNY BITCHAllF
4:08:07
11315
Sofie Haag-F
1:21:29
11225
Nina Randrup Rasmussen-F
1:23:19
11209
Helene Johansen-F
1:23:19
 
298
FITNESS FokusAllM/F
4:08:08
10465
Pia Marcher-F
1:18:56
10385
Mick HøjlUnd brandstrup-M
1:24:35
10537
Jonas Christensen-M
1:24:35
 
299
Team bronxAllF
4:08:15
10228
Kristina Vestergaard-F
1:22:44
11573
Stine Sig-F
1:22:44
11572
Charlotte Lindholt-F
1:22:45
 
300
It-afdelingen A/SAllM
4:08:29
12167
Martin Chr Heinesen-M
1:22:49
12170
Charles Day-M
1:22:49
12173
Theis Haubirk-M
1:22:50
 
301
CSU KalundborgAllM/F
4:08:43
11191
Jacob Thron Jensen-M
1:22:53
11192
Birk Douglas Sylvest-M
1:22:53
11190
Sofie lykke Jakobsen-F
1:22:55
 
302
østerbitchesAllF
4:10:22
10240
Hannah Slatford-F
1:23:27
10233
Ellen Robson-F
1:23:27
10232
Sophie Yates-F
1:23:27
 
303
HEALTHY SKINNY BITCHAllM/F
4:10:23
11226
Elin Linding jørgensen-F
1:23:19
11218
Anne-Sofie Sandager-F
1:23:20
11256
Kasper Dønkjær-M
1:23:44
 
304
Bambora / DK OnlineAllM/F
4:10:36
11032
Mette Hollmann-F
1:23:32
11033
Steffen Birger Ludvigsen-M
1:23:32
11035
Jan Hansen-M
1:23:32
 
305
Bambora / DK OnlineAllM/F
4:10:38
11031
Linnea Christiansen-F
1:23:32
11028
Cathrine Nielsen-F
1:23:33
11034
Mads skov Hansen-M
1:23:33
 
306
Siemens Turbo BoyzZZZZAllM
4:11:03
10697
Mike Stabel-M
1:23:40
10700
Fredrik Agerbo-M
1:23:41
10698
Johannes Gerhardes Wardjan Alberts-M
1:23:41
 
307
Siemens Turbo BoyzZZZZAllM
4:11:34
10699
Jesper Thuebæk-M
1:23:41
10701
Troels Stjernholm-M
1:23:50
10696
Johnny Olsen-M
1:24:01
 
308
Knowledge CubeAllM/F
4:11:42
11387
Rasmus Sørensen-M
1:23:53
11386
Rickie Sonqvist-M
1:23:53
11389
Sofie Asplund-F
1:23:54
 
309
Knowledge CubeAllM/F
4:11:48
11392
Jesper Kvist-M
1:23:55
11391
Bo Jørgensen-M
1:23:55
11390
Elisa Kalia-F
1:23:57
 
310
no nameAllM/F
4:12:23
11708
Bogdan Sara-M
1:24:02
11707
Aleksandra Kloc-F
1:24:04
11706
Nikola Zecevic-M
1:24:16
 
311
TeamBoxeNAllF
4:12:38
11125
Marie Petersen-F
1:24:12
11124
Stine Petersen-F
1:24:12
11122
Sandra Graversen-F
1:24:13
 
312
Team BoxenAllM/F
4:12:56
11247
Tania Spirovska-F
1:24:13
12276
Seth Jensen-M
1:24:14
12012
Henrik Vindevoghel-M
1:24:28
 
313
Team ThraneAllM/F
4:13:47
11105
Jakob Thrane-M
1:24:35
11103
Jesper Thrane-M
1:24:35
11106
Maria Monajemzadeh-F
1:24:36
 
314
FITNESS FokusAllF
4:13:49
10538
Rikke Rasmussen-F
1:24:36
12215
Line Andersen-F
1:24:36
11751
Louise Hansen-F
1:24:36
 
315
Team UhreAllF
4:14:29
12224
Pia Uhre-F
1:24:42
12225
Rikke Pommergaard Hansen-F
1:24:52
12223
Gitte Rude-F
1:24:53
 
316
Mette HvergelAllF
4:14:35
11563
Lea Willumsen-F
1:24:26
11562
Mette Hvergel-F
1:24:51
11564
Charlotte nygaard Nielsen-F
1:25:17
 
317
KlintsøgaardAllM/F
4:16:30
10681
Line Knudsen-F
1:16:09
10682
Jonas Ursem-M
1:30:10
10674
Julie Kongstad Larsen-F
1:30:11
 
318
Puls180 BallerupAllM/F
4:16:34
10302
Bettina Von Magius-F
1:24:19
11464
Camilla grann NIelsen-F
1:24:20
10710
Jimmy hjorth Lenskjold-M
1:27:54
 
319
holey moleyAllM/F
4:19:25
10990
Charlotte Mittet-F
1:26:27
10989
Maria Mittet-F
1:26:28
10988
Jens Madsen-M
1:26:28
 
320
Team levgladAllF
4:22:12
11197
Rikke Melander-F
1:21:30
11200
Sandra Flensgart-F
1:21:31
11360
Lykke Brinch-F
1:39:11
 
321
Sønderbro SkoleAllM
4:23:27
10085
David Schou-M
1:18:35
10089
Hermann D. Djehi-M
1:32:26
10079
Serhat Camur-M
1:32:26
 
322
HEALTHY SKINNY BITCHAllF
4:23:36
11383
Ida Andersen-F
1:25:54
67
Frederikke Prom Scharff-F
1:25:54
11428
Mette Karas-F
1:31:47
 
323
TurbochicksAllF
4:23:40
11095
Natascha Ginderskov-F
1:27:53
11094
Sanne Olsson-F
1:27:53
11097
eva Katrine Barnholdt-F
1:27:53
 
324
PULS180 BALLERUPAllM/F
4:23:46
10290
Peter Bagger-Hansen-M
1:27:54
11007
Laila Grønhøj-F
1:27:55
10334
Torben Buch-M
1:27:55
 
325
PULS180 BALLERUPAllM
4:23:48
10332
Masis Sarkis-M
1:27:56
10292
Kristian Larsen-M
1:27:56
10303
Rune Nutzhorn-M
1:27:56
 
326
elitenAllF
4:24:35
10306
Katrine Rosendahl-F
1:28:11
10309
Michelle rygaard Larsen-F
1:28:11
10307
caroline Frederikke Sødergren-F
1:28:11
 
327
M&m'sAllM/F
4:25:06
11250
Mads SchuRmann-M
1:28:18
11248
Mette Hartlev-F
1:28:23
11249
Maiken SchuRmann-F
1:28:24
 
328
De våde hundeAllF
4:26:00
11740
Bolette Winnerskjold-F
1:28:36
11738
Ditte PawlowskI-F
1:28:37
11739
Rebecca Arnesson-F
1:28:46
 
329
#eRDERMEREKAGEAllM/F
4:30:01
11496
Rasmus Schjerlund-M
1:29:45
11494
aNDREAS lARSEN-M
1:30:06
11495
Maria Schjerlund-F
1:30:09
 
330
ALFA LAVAL VOT & ProspectsAllM/F
4:31:18
11889
Mandana Jamshidi-F
1:28:03
11885
Hesam Beigy-M
1:28:47
11887
Vikas Pathak-M
1:34:27
 
331
#eRDERMEREKAGEAllM/F
4:32:36
11493
kAMILLA sTEEN-F
1:30:37
12038
Daniel Kreutzfeldt-M
1:30:58
11492
Nicklas Larsen-M
1:30:59
 
332
sikret A/SAllM/F
4:34:42
10144
Christian Lykke Hansen-M
1:31:33
10146
Marcus Hichmann Madsen-M
1:31:34
10141
Sarah Houby-F
1:31:35
 
333
sikret A/SAllM/F
4:35:33
10142
Bolette Heinesen-F
1:31:38
10140
Steen Houby-M
1:31:39
10143
Peter Andersen-M
1:32:15
 
334
Team Hurrra!AllM/F
4:35:59
10220
Louise Høyer-F
1:31:34
10217
Henrik Olufsen-M
1:32:11
10221
Christian Fahrner-M
1:32:12
 
335
Team crazyAllF
4:36:50
11589
Mie Werner Jakobsen-F
1:32:15
11587
Ditte Keidser-F
1:32:17
11588
Sara teil Hansen-F
1:32:17
 
336
Monkey pimpsAllM/F
4:36:51
10408
Vlad Stefan Zahan-M
1:32:14
10407
Stefan Fodor-M
1:32:18
10695
Dorota Shah-F
1:32:18
 
337
LuxlingerimagamazingAllF
4:38:24
12013
Natasha Bondo Bøeck-F
1:32:39
12015
Dina Vinder-F
1:32:42
12014
Nadia lisbjerg Petersen-F
1:33:02
 
338
Team GujamAllM
4:42:25
94
Dane Oldenskov-M
1:34:00
10926
Lauritz Hilsøe-M
1:34:12
10924
Mohamed Yassine-M
1:34:12
 
339
prydsbockAllM/F
4:43:07
12266
Louise Pryds-F
1:29:53
12268
Keven Pryds-M
1:30:27
12265
Daniel Eggers-M
1:42:45
 
340
#LILJENDAHLAllM/F
4:50:25
11438
Tim Liljendahl-M
1:36:48
11439
Jennifer Liljendahl-F
1:36:48
11440
Lars Liljendahl-M
1:36:48
 
341
#Team FEBAllM/F
4:50:44
11057
Christian Erlandsen-M
1:36:41
11055
Jeannet Erlandsen-F
1:36:59
11056
Svend erik Bækmand-M
1:37:02
 
342
Team TwerkAllF
4:52:44
10585
Pernille Bovien-F
1:37:34
10565
Julie Johansen-F
1:37:34
10358
Natalie Vesterlund-F
1:37:35
 
343
Team TwerkAllF
4:53:05
10231
Katrine Lunau-christensen-F
1:37:35
10278
Sascha Meiltoft-F
1:37:35
11425
Sacha Schløer-sandgreen-F
1:37:54
 
344
BagtroppenAllM
4:54:59
12025
Søren Vestergaard-M
1:38:06
12022
Matias Rona-M
1:38:21
12023
Anders Vangsgaard-M
1:38:31
 
345
Volkswagen AmagerAllF
4:55:35
12160
Aicha Sørensen-F
1:38:17
12161
Christina Bekker Michelsen-F
1:38:18
12151
Carsten Skovbjerg-F
1:39:00
 
346
Team julieAllF
4:57:12
11067
Pernille Aabo-F
1:39:03
11092
Kristine HOlgersen-F
1:39:04
11011
Neel Munthe-brun-F
1:39:04
 
347
Team julieAllF
4:57:13
11064
Maja Paulsen-F
1:39:04
11062
Barbara Nolsøe-F
1:39:04
11065
Maria Skinberg-F
1:39:04
 
348
Sønderbro SkoleAllM/F
4:58:14
10081
Aksa Bibi-F
1:32:26
10088
Abdullah Moustafa-M
1:40:08
10086
Signe Pedersen-F
1:45:39
 
349
TrainingbuddiesAllF
5:02:45
10488
Elisa Holst Nilsson-F
1:40:54
10487
Julie Grønkjær-F
1:40:55
10486
Marie Frimann-F
1:40:55
 
350
suppefARAllM
5:03:36
10714
Rasmus Beck-M
1:38:06
10713
Andreas Olsen-M
1:42:44
10715
Rasmus Hvass-M
1:42:45
 
351
Sønderbro SkoleAllF
5:16:58
10087
Vlera Ceka-F
1:45:39
10090
Ronja Kotb-F
1:45:39
10083
Senit Mebrahtu Araia-F
1:45:39
 
352
Sønderbro SkoleAllM/F
5:17:53
10078
Khalil Abouzalaf-M
1:45:44
10084
Mahmoud Hamade-M
1:45:46
10082
Veronica Rae Magno Gonzalvo-F
1:46:22
 
353
TeamteenAllF
5:19:48
551
Line Højgaard Petersen-F
1:45:57
10947
Ida Sofie Nørager Oddershede-F
1:46:54
10750
Marie Andersen-F
1:46:56
 
354
TopamikeAllM
5:46:59
11304
Patrick Haystreym-M
1:55:35
11305
Mikael Phillipsen-M
1:55:36
11303
Kenneth Hvid-M
1:55:47
 
355
Buttplug'sAllM
5:52:55
10803
Kevin Roth Løndal-M
1:01:12
10804
Kenni Larsen-M
1:01:12
10806
Mark Niebling-M
3:50:30
 
356
Man må ikke glemme hyggenAllF
6:00:47
11461
Dorte Prehn-F
2:00:15
11460
Heidi Grønbæk Jensen-F
2:00:16
11462
Lotte Skejø-F
2:00:16
 
357
Raaw in a jarAllM/F
6:11:13
10610
Lucas Kay-heeno-M
1:21:19
10605
John Sommerset-M
1:21:35
10604
Signe Due Sommerset-F
3:28:17