Nordic Race Hasle Bakker 2016

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
TEAM INOV-8AllM
1:53:35
11236
Inov8 Inov8-M
37:51
11237
Inov8 Inov8-M
37:51
11235
Inov8 Inov8-M
37:51
 
2
The skull huntersAllM
2:07:09
12077
Walther Bjerre-M
39:01
11565
Mathias Sigvaldason-M
41:12
10254
Henrik Poulsen-M
46:56
 
3
FundRacersAllM
2:22:57
12
Jakob Bay-M
46:32
10511
Michael Christensen-M
46:57
10902
Jonas Kofoed-M
49:26
 
4
NæverneAllM/F
2:32:39
10397
Claus Valsted-M
42:27
11867
Christopher Grimm-M
46:02
10371
Tine Olsen-F
1:04:09
 
5
Deloitte AarhusAllM
2:35:58
12058
Alexander Laursen-M
51:58
12057
Jens Østergaard-M
51:59
12064
Rasmus Heiberg-M
52:00
 
6
KROPSAKADEMIETAllM
2:37:52
10066
Richard Van Der Velde-M
40:38
10063
Philippe Jørgensen-M
55:40
10699
Michael MAhler-M
1:01:33
 
7
#earthwindandfireAllM
2:41:24
10701
Niklas Kristensen-M
53:03
10702
Mathias Bjerremand-M
53:12
10700
Mikkel Fjalland-M
55:08
 
8
pwcAllM
2:43:38
10761
Mads Moesgaard Jørgensen-M
47:26
10773
Jacob Holme-M
56:13
10778
Mathias Blaabjerg Laursen-M
59:58
 
9
TEAM NAPÅAllM
2:44:34
11130
Nikolaj Ørum-M
54:50
11131
Jesper Christensen-M
54:51
11134
Frederik Thomsen-M
54:51
 
10
CrossFit PitStop KoldingAllM
2:46:09
11167
Stas Filipchenkov-M
40:02
11747
Mathias Stamm-M
54:28
175
Per Vistisen-M
1:11:38
 
11
Team fisenAllM
2:46:59
11537
Daniel Røschmann-M
55:37
11538
Danni Røschmann-M
55:40
11539
Thomas Poulsen-M
55:41
 
12
SigaAllM/F
2:47:48
12165
Hannah Sibbesen-F
49:13
12166
Hans Sibbesen-M
49:13
12167
Philip Sibbesen-M
1:09:21
 
13
fALCK hEALTHCARE fITNESSAllM/F
2:49:14
10731
Ole Rise Thomsen-M
53:54
10496
Maria Johansen-F
55:59
10748
Thomas Høilund Pedersen-M
59:19
 
14
Team rubber duckAllM
2:51:10
10907
Benjamin Heitmann-M
57:01
10908
Kristian Lambertsen-M
57:02
10906
Magnus Frisch-M
57:05
 
15
No NameAllM
2:52:13
10651
Silas Madsen-M
51:09
10629
Mikkel Sander Johansen-M
53:52
10637
Martin Wegener-M
1:07:11
 
16
DinosaursAllM
2:52:26
12100
Rasmus Dueholm-M
57:28
12099
Søren Dueholm-M
57:28
12101
Rathesan Ravendran-M
57:28
 
17
AjninAllM
2:54:44
12023
Blain Ezra-M
47:48
12021
Rian Ezra-M
1:03:24
12024
Jakob Schmidt-M
1:03:31
 
18
Team crossfit pitstopAllM
2:55:19
11756
Morten Ørnstrup-M
48:58
11682
Henrik Abildgaard-M
49:09
11681
Nicolai Dittmann-M
1:17:11
 
19
spartan CrossAllM/F
2:56:18
12199
Lukas Wahlgreen-M
51:07
12200
Cecilie Emilie Bannebjerg-F
1:01:34
12198
Kim Emil Hansen-M
1:03:35
 
20
DOCRAAllM/F
2:57:41
12106
Kenneth Zammit Heslou-M
52:08
11982
Lena ThoFt pedersen-F
1:00:23
10011
Thomas Lorentzen-M
1:05:10
 
21
Deloitte AarhusAllM
3:03:29
12060
Jesper Jensen-M
59:41
12065
Søren Kristensen-M
1:01:47
12063
Henrik Gudiksen-M
1:02:00
 
22
Not Fast, But FuriousAllM
3:04:28
10432
Søren Jensen-M
55:23
10430
Simon Jensen-M
55:25
10433
Anders Jensen-M
1:13:38
 
23
smag grusAllM
3:05:42
10563
Emil Espensen-M
57:12
10562
Kasper Harrit-M
57:12
8
Uffe Sørensen-M
1:11:17
 
24
Team mejselAllM
3:06:14
12140
Steffen Søgaard-M
58:40
203
Kristian Nielsen-M
58:44
11111
René Haldborg-M
1:08:49
 
25
Er det her color run?AllM
3:06:54
10794
Rasmus Dall Nielsen-M
1:00:56
10796
Lars NIcolajsen-M
1:01:50
10797
Emil Trads-M
1:04:07
 
26
Siemens Wind PowerAllM/F
3:09:06
11251
Thomas Mountain -M
1:00:21
11093
Inga Riemer-F
1:00:23
11097
Lennart Jensen-F
1:08:22
 
27
larsens hankatteAllM
3:09:59
10870
KAspar Hjorth-M
1:02:43
10874
Jacob Gents-M
1:02:59
10871
Nick Winther-M
1:04:15
 
28
Vivild warriorsAllM
3:12:41
10805
Nick Hansen-M
1:04:13
10804
Emil Mortensen-M
1:04:13
10803
Thomas Kragh-M
1:04:14
 
29
Frederikssund VikingsAllM/F
3:13:10
12185
Steffen Bjerreby-M
56:34
11957
Frederik Frost-M
1:08:17
11163
Simone Repstock-F
1:08:18
 
30
broforceAllM
3:14:34
10958
Jeppe Kjær Nielsen-M
1:04:27
10959
Henrik Thue Jensen-M
1:04:38
10960
Nikolaj Fredsgaard-M
1:05:28
 
31
pwcAllM
3:14:36
10771
Asger Hauchrog Engvang-M
1:01:40
10769
Mikkel Riishøj Nielsen-M
1:05:29
10764
Andreas Lykke Iversen-M
1:07:26
 
32
turbosprintAllM
3:15:47
10985
Mikkel Pedersen Kaas-M
1:05:12
10984
Mads Foged-M
1:05:13
10983
Martin Kobberø-M
1:05:21
 
33
Ceresbyen på udflugtAllM
3:16:36
11176
Sander Haddon Laursen-M
1:02:14
11174
Matias Kyed Meyer-M
1:02:17
11175
Niels Frederik Rickers-M
1:12:05
 
34
Cross HedenstedAllM/F
3:20:07
12092
Thomas Fernis-M
58:40
12098
Martin Frederiksen-M
58:40
12090
Barbora Kristensen-F
1:22:46
 
35
RX'd eventsAllM/F
3:23:55
12194
Daniel Hestbech-M
51:18
12193
Karina Mountain-F
1:14:59
12192
Sara Sønderskov Nielsen-F
1:17:37
 
36
Frederikssund VikingsAllM/F
3:26:24
11958
Michael Taarup-M
1:08:40
11959
Karina Grønfeldt-F
1:08:43
12161
Stefan Plambech-M
1:09:01
 
37
Cocks'n'houndsAllM
3:27:11
10330
Rasmus Munk-madsen-M
1:09:02
10329
Lasse Lorenzen-M
1:09:04
10331
Kasper Juhl Olesen-M
1:09:04
 
38
Team pedersenAllM
3:27:14
11648
Simon Pedersen-M
1:07:33
11647
Thomas Pedersen-M
1:09:43
11646
Allan Pedersen-M
1:09:56
 
39
Crossfit8500AllM
3:27:24
10628
Kim Laursen-M
1:00:39
222
Laurits Espeholt-M
1:10:06
10631
Jan Nyhuus-M
1:16:38
 
40
LazyBeerBumsAllM
3:28:33
11413
Emil Pedersen-M
1:03:28
11412
Nicholaj Pedersen-M
1:03:47
11416
Frank Klaris-M
1:21:16
 
41
TEAM BEARAllM/F
3:30:41
10357
Mads Bo Pedersen-M
1:08:26
10356
Jan Eric Bjørn Friis-M
1:08:30
11190
Heidi Brosbøl-F
1:13:45
 
42
dynamoAllM
3:32:45
12012
Mick Bisgaard-M
1:10:54
11923
Glenn Grunnet Bisgaard-M
1:10:54
11924
Chris Bladt-M
1:10:57
 
43
Muskelby og co.AllM
3:34:16
11609
Sebastian Sørensen-M
1:11:24
11610
Rasmus Søby-M
1:11:24
11608
Thor Nygaard-M
1:11:27
 
44
Fckg kvinderAllF
3:36:17
10191
Anja OLesen-F
1:04:15
10193
KaThrine Hansen-F
1:04:15
10187
Karen Knudsen-F
1:27:47
 
45
Team UldbjergAllM
3:36:41
11036
Jakob Uldbjerg-M
1:12:11
11035
Simon Uldbjerg-M
1:12:12
11034
Jesper Uldbjerg-M
1:12:17
 
46
MøghårdtAllM/F
3:37:00
118
Mikkel Muhl-M
54:22
10833
Natascha Olesen-F
1:04:44
10792
Camilla Andersen-F
1:37:52
 
47
Team BjørnAllM/F
3:37:17
11838
Marcus Thorhauge-M
1:06:49
11837
Lucas Thorhauge-M
1:06:50
11836
Charlotte Thorhauge-F
1:23:36
 
48
Team larsenAllM
3:37:22
10545
Anton Larsen-M
1:05:30
10544
Tobias Larsen-M
1:15:51
10542
Henrik Larsen-M
1:16:00
 
49
BOOTCAMPAllM/F
3:37:58
12083
Jens Drivsholm-M
57:51
12084
Henriette salling Sølager-F
1:20:03
12080
Brian Laursen-M
1:20:04
 
50
Deloitte AarhusAllM/F
3:39:48
12059
Helle Bergstrøm-F
1:02:00
12062
Mikkel Jensen-M
1:18:52
12067
Kim Madsen-M
1:18:55
 
51
Team awesomeAllM/F
3:39:59
10650
Bjørn Carsten Aamann-M
58:28
54
Mikkel Hansen-M
58:34
136
ChrIstel Nielsen-F
1:42:56
 
52
nordic fightersAllM/F
3:41:23
11172
Kenneth Normann Jeppesen-M
51:36
11170
Victoria Taulbæk-F
1:24:43
11171
Simone Milling Hansen-F
1:25:03
 
53
pwcAllM
3:41:40
10776
Kasper Nielsen-M
1:11:02
10770
Julie Brix Bertelsen-M
1:15:09
10762
Morten Lykke Pedersen-M
1:15:28
 
54
team mud's upAllM/F
3:41:57
11188
Lars Rasmussen-M
1:13:48
12005
Louise Hag-F
1:13:52
12006
Maiken Rasmussen-F
1:14:17
 
55
Siemens Wind powerAllM/F
3:43:09
11091
Mads Rasmussen-M
1:08:31
11260
Steffen Lamm-M
1:17:09
11105
Christoffer Eltved-F
1:17:28
 
56
Team familyAllM
3:43:58
11999
Anders Cortsen-M
1:14:38
12000
Kim Larsen-M
1:14:39
12002
Emil Overgaard-M
1:14:40
 
57
DOCRAAllM/F
3:44:42
11536
Mette Hansen-F
1:12:52
11
Michael Krogslund-M
1:13:38
11525
Tina Johansson-F
1:18:11
 
58
The squat teamAllM/F
3:44:58
11511
Louise Risdahl Jensen-F
1:14:47
11512
Anders Mathiasen-M
1:14:54
11510
Anders Haulund Christensen-M
1:15:16
 
59
hair de luxeAllM/F
3:45:10
10263
Mathis Østergaard-M
1:00:09
10261
Malene Rasmussen-F
1:22:29
10262
Sanne Nielsen-F
1:22:31
 
60
RazorpitAllM
3:46:53
10404
Mikkel SalLing-M
1:15:33
10403
Jens Meilvang-M
1:15:37
10405
Sigurd Salling Olesen-M
1:15:43
 
61
CrossFit viborg DocraAllM/F
3:47:09
10243
MAlte Gaardsøe-M
57:41
10339
Tommy Karlsen-M
1:07:22
10277
Marie Toftdahl-F
1:42:06
 
62
Team schackAllM/F
3:48:08
11158
Søren Daniel Pedersen-M
1:15:18
11160
Anders Holm Pedersen-M
1:15:19
11157
Rebecca Dundee Christensen-F
1:17:30
 
63
De Bette EgernAllM
3:48:28
10420
Miki Andersen-M
1:16:08
10407
mIck Østergaard-M
1:16:09
10406
Patrick Steen Nielsen-M
1:16:10
 
64
NæverneAllM/F
3:48:34
58
Cille Assum-F
1:14:22
10370
Christina Assum-F
1:14:23
11198
Mikkel Hovgaard-M
1:19:49
 
65
#Damer på lagerAllM
3:50:30
10578
Andreas Juul Pedersen-M
1:16:44
10577
Jacob Bartholdy Jørgensen-M
1:16:48
10575
Andreas Koch Traczyk-M
1:16:57
 
66
Budz vejleAllM
3:50:31
10253
Michael Barny-M
1:00:44
10846
Nils Hansen-M
1:24:50
10845
Jesper Falch-M
1:24:56
 
67
budz divaAllM/F
3:50:54
10500
Kenneth Kragh-M
55:38
10528
lOTTE SPARRE Mikkelsen-F
1:27:37
10488
Jeanette Kragh-F
1:27:38
 
68
Crossfit8500AllM
3:51:28
10630
Allan Møller-M
1:16:45
10635
Peter Emil Nielsen-M
1:17:13
10620
Stefan Recke-M
1:17:28
 
69
Viborg Viking RacersAllM
3:51:34
10102
Mikkel Saarup Tovborg-M
48:36
10101
Henrik Thøgersen-M
1:31:27
10100
Ian Norman-M
1:31:30
 
70
#vi prøvedeAllM
3:51:36
10979
Mads Larsen-M
1:17:11
10980
Christian Færge-M
1:17:12
10981
Asger Kaagaard-M
1:17:13
 
71
Stue 4AllM/F
3:51:44
10450
Troels Mortensen-M
1:04:07
10819
Nicolaj Bøgh-M
1:04:08
12051
Mille Krogh-F
1:43:28
 
72
TRSAllM
3:51:52
11064
Simon ARevad Hansen-M
1:17:16
11063
Nick Ellehammer Nielsen-M
1:17:17
11065
Søren Rahbek Pedersen-M
1:17:18
 
73
Falck Healthcare FitnessAllM/F
3:52:06
10495
Charly Jensen-M
1:12:21
10786
Lise Pedersen-F
1:17:16
10738
Pia Ladefoged-F
1:22:27
 
74
Mudder NinjaerneAllM
3:52:09
12105
Mark Brendstrup Bødker-M
1:15:46
10999
Rasmus Otten-M
1:16:04
11003
Jens Kierkegaard-M
1:20:19
 
75
Pihl and his armyAllM
3:52:13
11909
Mads Birk Corfitsen-M
1:17:19
11906
Benjamin Sukrit Staal-M
1:17:21
11905
Kasper Windfeld Jakobsen-M
1:17:32
 
76
Crossfit8500AllM
3:52:43
10622
Kenneth Kristensen-M
1:17:30
10621
Jesper Gregersen-M
1:17:30
1337
Thomas Emil Mortensen-M
1:17:41
 
77
#CreamteamAllM
3:52:43
10239
Mark BUndgaard-M
1:17:33
10241
Rasmus Kibsgaard-M
1:17:34
10240
SImon bukhave Larsen-M
1:17:34
 
78
Siemens Wind PowerAllF
3:52:52
11279
Pablo Calahorro Jiménez-F
1:17:31
11087
Ricky Rix-F
1:17:38
11092
Wojciech Kulig-F
1:17:42
 
79
TEAM WarriorSAllF
3:52:56
10612
Emma Palmkvist Johannesen-F
1:16:06
10619
Christine Kjeldgård-F
1:18:22
10613
Christina Lund-F
1:18:26
 
80
F&S GrenaaAllM/F
3:53:13
11953
Rasmus SvendSon-M
1:14:30
11737
Kani Eliassi-F
1:19:21
11736
Jwana Eliassi-F
1:19:21
 
81
THE WolfpackAllM
3:53:17
10553
Søren Brahe-M
1:17:43
10550
Lucas Hein-M
1:17:46
10552
Simon Outzen-M
1:17:46
 
82
team mud's upAllM/F
3:53:40
12007
Benjamin Bailly-M
1:14:18
12010
Kim Jørgensen-M
1:19:41
12008
Malene Nielsen-F
1:19:41
 
83
RX'd eventsAllM/F
3:54:14
12191
Line Guldhammer Mogensen-F
1:17:39
12195
Morten Von Hannesbo-M
1:18:16
12196
Cecilie Holm Mortensen-F
1:18:18
 
84
team Fighting Fit gymAllM
3:54:16
11704
Mathias Jacobsen-M
1:14:27
11702
JaKob Godske Jensen-M
1:19:36
11705
Brian Viborg-M
1:20:12
 
85
hornslet x-menAllM/F
3:54:34
10730
Carsen Thygesen-M
1:18:00
8543
Lotte Feldballe-F
1:18:16
10728
Michael Larsen-M
1:18:18
 
86
LinusPro APS Karsten HansenAllM
3:55:03
11788
Karsten Hansen-M
1:18:08
11790
Peder Østergaard-M
1:18:27
11789
cHRISTIAN Bjerg-M
1:18:27
 
87
Solo outdoorAllM/F
3:55:51
10884
Jesper rASK-M
1:13:15
10887
Line Hermansen-F
1:13:20
10855
Randi Harnbjerg Krogh Nielsen-F
1:29:15
 
88
Rosinerne i pølseendenAllM
3:56:12
10911
Simon Mikkelsen-M
1:18:40
10909
Jakob Østergaard-M
1:18:42
10910
Søren Tang-M
1:18:48
 
89
#BluehorseAllM
3:56:20
10680
Nicklas Hørfarter-M
1:15:33
10681
Lasse lund Nielsen-M
1:20:18
10679
Allan Doktor-M
1:20:28
 
90
Pihl and his armyAllM/F
3:56:48
11907
Niels Vinther Sørensen-M
1:18:02
11899
Axel Lander Rømer-M
1:18:05
11901
Nadja Lasborg-F
1:20:40
 
91
team mud's upAllM/F
3:59:04
11187
Henrik Rasmussen-M
1:19:41
12009
Simone Terndrup-F
1:19:41
12004
Danni Nielsen-M
1:19:41
 
92
Mojito allstarsAllM
3:59:19
10415
Hans-Jacob Philipp-M
1:19:45
10725
Anders Ørskov Witt Jensen-M
1:19:46
10416
Sebastian Visitisen Toft-M
1:19:46
 
93
CCFightersAllM/F
3:59:26
10811
Kaare S Jørgensen-M
1:14:26
10814
Anni Hoffmann-F
1:22:27
10813
Christine Hjeronymus-F
1:22:33
 
94
DOCRaAllM/F
4:00:14
11179
Docra Docra-M
1:18:25
10957
Katrine Preisler Mortensen-F
1:20:47
10041
NadiA Østergaard-F
1:21:01
 
95
pink pantersAllF
4:00:43
10531
Pernille Andresen-F
1:19:40
10532
Kristina Scherrebeck-boisen-F
1:20:30
10533
Linda Roos-F
1:20:33
 
96
team Fighting Fit gymAllM
4:00:54
11707
Morten NØrskov Neess-M
1:20:15
11708
Jan Sørensen-M
1:20:19
11706
Rene Nielsen-M
1:20:20
 
97
team Fighting Fit gymAllM/F
4:02:07
11701
Emilie Witzel-F
1:20:38
11700
Shannie emilie BuskbjerG-F
1:20:39
11709
Dennis Skou gravsen-M
1:20:50
 
98
team rescueAllM
4:03:23
11844
Nick Retsborg Pedersen-M
1:19:16
11846
Claus Hvolbøl-M
1:19:17
11845
Lasse hertzberg Stræte-M
1:24:49
 
99
Team familyAllM
4:04:14
12001
Mark Overgaard-M
1:15:31
11679
Jakob Pavar-M
1:24:21
11678
Simon Pavar-M
1:24:21
 
100
Michael SchjøttAllM/F
4:04:27
11436
Heino Maxe-M
1:14:28
11435
Kim Wulf Jensen-M
1:18:27
11434
Mette Thomsen Weisbjerg-F
1:31:31
 
101
Herdis' DiscipelAllM/F
4:05:27
10755
Christian Henriksen-M
1:21:45
10757
Christian Mejlhede-M
1:21:49
10756
Line Burmølle-F
1:21:52
 
102
EnkortenlangAllM
4:05:28
11730
Micki Leth-M
1:21:41
11729
Mike Oehlenschläger-M
1:21:51
404
Rasmus Lerbeck Christensen-M
1:21:54
 
103
KødhovederAllM
4:06:39
10934
Martin Bruun-M
1:22:11
10941
Simon Kvist-M
1:22:11
10940
Oliver Tollestrup-M
1:22:16
 
104
MejerietkoldingAllM/F
4:06:48
10365
Henrik Hinteregger-M
1:22:16
102
Cathrine Paulsen-F
1:22:16
10364
Anders Bo Paulsen-M
1:22:16
 
105
Team Esbjerg og GrenaaAllM
4:07:59
10215
Martin Juul-M
1:22:38
10212
KLaus Grau-M
1:22:39
10214
Robert Stær-M
1:22:41
 
106
M'nn'mAllM/F
4:09:00
10683
Mikkel Asrød-M
1:16:19
10684
Nicole Jacobsen-F
1:26:20
10685
Michelle German Christensen-F
1:26:21
 
107
FalckpowerAllM
4:09:11
10274
Christian Jensen-M
1:23:03
10272
Nicolai Riisager-M
1:23:03
10265
Frederik G Andersen-M
1:23:03
 
108
Mudder NinjaerneAllM/F
4:09:13
11075
Martin Thomsen-M
1:21:48
11851
Victoria Immervoll-F
1:21:49
11858
Kasper Hurwitz-M
1:25:35
 
109
FalckpowerAllM
4:09:15
10267
Frederik k Jensen-M
1:23:04
10270
Troels Hansen-M
1:23:05
10269
Jens Pedersen-M
1:23:06
 
110
FalckpowerAllM/F
4:09:23
10271
Laura Jensen-F
1:23:06
10273
Kamilla Nielsen-F
1:23:08
10266
Lasse Gade-M
1:23:08
 
111
Pihl and his armyAllM
4:09:43
11904
Anders Damkjær Hansen-M
1:21:02
11911
Søren Aas Jansen-M
1:24:19
11908
Anders Bolt Cordes-M
1:24:21
 
112
Ugly hillAllM
4:10:30
10674
Aksel Sylvest-M
1:01:29
10675
jEPPE lYNGSØ-M
1:34:30
10952
Magnus Mikkelsen-M
1:34:30
 
113
KöD AarhusAllM/F
4:11:04
12172
Sofie Hedensted-F
1:22:55
12171
Rasmus Ravnested-M
1:23:55
12170
Kristian Skjød-M
1:24:14
 
114
Simons bitchesAllM/F
4:11:32
10410
Simon Freudendahl Petersen-M
1:23:48
10417
Pernille Grøhn-F
1:23:51
10411
Rikke Andersen-F
1:23:52
 
115
Team TryhardAllM
4:11:55
11426
Kristian Rasmussen-M
1:23:57
11442
Kasper Jessen-M
1:23:58
11427
Kristian Horn espensen-M
1:23:59
 
116
fALCK hEALTHCARE fITNESSAllF
4:13:15
10732
Bonnie Witt Kruse-F
1:22:41
10497
Pernille Rise-F
1:22:41
10747
Anja Christensen-F
1:27:52
 
117
pwcAllM
4:13:30
10765
Jesper Rudbeck Lauridsen-M
1:20:24
10772
Anne Neerup Jensen-M
1:26:11
10777
Louise Epsensen-M
1:26:55
 
118
#Jägerbombs-Er-En-EnergiDrikAllM
4:16:02
10956
Jacob Møller-M
1:25:18
10954
Simon Thomsen-M
1:25:21
10955
Mikkel Kjærgaard-M
1:25:22
 
119
dirt up my skirtAllF
4:16:20
10691
Sidsel Richter Hansen-F
1:25:25
10692
Mie Thisted Feldberg-F
1:25:26
10689
Amalie Thestrup-F
1:25:28
 
120
Vardes vilde væsnerAllM/F
4:16:34
11921
Kenneth Espensen-M
1:25:30
11920
Maaike Bon-F
1:25:31
11922
Rebecca Bon-F
1:25:31
 
121
team V8AllM
4:16:58
11972
Martin Krarup-M
1:25:37
11969
aLLAN pEDERSEN-M
1:25:40
11968
bRIAN nIELSEN-M
1:25:40
 
122
team V8AllM/F
4:17:10
11966
mICHAEL Skjoldborg-M
1:25:40
11970
rANDI pEDERSEN-F
1:25:44
11971
Ulrik Kristensen-M
1:25:45
 
123
TeamlacelessDKAllM/F
4:17:59
11824
Søren Petersen-M
1:03:19
11815
Katrine Kudahl-F
1:37:15
11821
Malene Rodriguez-F
1:37:24
 
124
Arrow ECSAllM
4:18:20
11641
Jonas Kongsgaard-M
1:26:06
11640
Simon Mathiasen-M
1:26:06
11642
Karsten Bundgaard-M
1:26:06
 
125
Arrow ECSAllM
4:18:23
11639
Thomas Storgaard-M
1:26:07
4500
Carsten Dan-M
1:26:07
11638
Torben Hoveling-M
1:26:08
 
126
Os fra SYNNEJYLLANDAllM/F
4:18:49
10662
Lasse Hedegaard-M
1:04:49
10660
Ditte Jensen-F
1:36:57
10661
Anita Block Jacobsen-F
1:37:02
 
127
TutterneAllM/F
4:18:50
12037
Victor Schrøder-M
1:25:40
10667
Isabella Schrøder-F
1:26:34
10668
Malene Sørensen-F
1:26:34
 
128
Team monkey okaaayAllM/F
4:18:54
10611
Kasper Hansen-M
1:10:27
10610
Danni Christiansen-M
1:34:01
10609
Karina Ulrich-F
1:34:25
 
129
Team KickassAllM/F
4:19:21
10323
Bjarke Madsen-M
1:26:22
10322
Freja Bak Madsen-F
1:26:26
10324
Johnny Jensen-M
1:26:32
 
130
#RoyalrunnersAllM/F
4:20:10
10049
Charlotte Bang-F
1:26:10
10048
Lars Skjærbæk løvendahl-M
1:26:42
10047
Dorte Skjærbæk løvendahl-F
1:27:16
 
131
mad vikingsAllM
4:20:18
11462
Patrick Pedersen-M
1:17:25
10826
Anders Nielsen-M
1:31:25
10827
Charles Holmen-M
1:31:27
 
132
Unicorn warriorsAllF
4:21:05
11864
Thenna bjørn Hansen-F
1:26:59
11865
Malene Thulstrup-F
1:27:02
11987
Maja Nielsen Nielsen-F
1:27:03
 
133
Mudder NinjaerneAllF
4:21:45
11859
Axel Guiterrez-F
1:25:39
12110
Sara Mészáros-F
1:27:55
11047
Sasja Jørgensen-F
1:28:11
 
134
GunJack & vennerAllM
4:22:48
11054
Per Nielsen-M
1:26:27
11053
Jack Thorøe Nielsen-M
1:26:32
11056
Rune Raaby Laursen-M
1:29:48
 
135
CCFightersAllM
4:23:15
11194
Jack Hjeronymus-M
1:27:40
11195
Mogens Holst-M
1:27:47
10810
Jonny Petersen-M
1:27:47
 
136
Fckg kvinderAllF
4:23:27
10188
Marie cEcilie foged Klemmensen-F
1:27:48
10186
Heidi Terkildsen-F
1:27:49
10189
Helena Olesen-F
1:27:49
 
137
Cross HedenstedAllM/F
4:25:44
12097
Kübra Gülteskin-F
1:28:33
12095
Klaus Folmer Hansen-M
1:28:35
12089
Frederikke Stranges-F
1:28:35
 
138
Crossfit8500AllF
4:26:34
10693
Elise Rasmussen-F
1:28:50
10837
Heidi Schumacher Nettermann-F
1:28:51
10709
Signe Thetmark-F
1:28:51
 
139
BOOTCAMPAllM/F
4:26:43
12085
Karina Vang Glud-F
1:20:05
12079
Gustav Sauer Hansen-M
1:33:18
12078
René Hedegaard Hansen-M
1:33:19
 
140
Siemens Wind powerAllF
4:27:12
11084
Morten Amtkjær-F
1:21:44
11102
Morten Rasmussen-F
1:32:41
11085
Marie Arevad-F
1:32:46
 
141
KrifaAllF
4:27:30
10869
Mathias Østergaard-F
1:29:06
10867
Heidi Nielsen-F
1:29:09
10866
William Ehmsen-F
1:29:14
 
142
The Food ClubAllM
4:27:53
12016
Henrik Nielsen-M
1:28:54
12015
Preben Nielsen-M
1:29:22
12013
Morten sand lihn Lihn-M
1:29:36
 
143
MEJERIETKOLDINGAllM/F
4:28:30
10366
Cathrine Walter-F
1:22:16
10654
Rasmus Poulsen-M
1:22:16
10367
Britt Bjerre-F
1:43:57
 
144
Budz DivaAllF
4:28:33
10470
Pia Christensen-F
1:27:39
10477
Maria Nørskov-F
1:27:40
10478
Cathrine Hauge-F
1:33:13
 
145
Team mejselAllM
4:28:54
12139
Benjamin Haldborg Madsen-M
1:23:27
12138
Dennis Haldborg Jacobsen-M
1:24:07
12141
Jim Christensen-M
1:41:18
 
146
BK WedalaAllM/F
4:29:01
11799
Leanda Higgs-F
1:29:40
10617
Mette Thybo poulsen-F
1:29:40
10616
Kristian Hellesøe-M
1:29:40
 
147
BK WedalaAllM
4:29:06
11798
Lars Degn Hansen-M
1:29:41
10615
Allan Larsen-M
1:29:41
10618
Esben Kobbelgaard-M
1:29:42
 
148
girlpowerAllF
4:29:55
12044
VibEke Elkjær-F
1:29:40
12042
Anja Norlén-F
1:29:40
12041
Lise Medrud-F
1:30:35
 
149
mettegogoAllM/F
4:29:57
11935
Mikkel Bennedsgaard Jensen-M
1:29:58
11934
Nikolaj Mose Bertelsen-M
1:29:59
10752
Astrid Norengaard Uttenreitter-F
1:29:59
 
150
LazyBeerBumsAllM/F
4:30:46
11414
Simon Hansen-M
1:28:52
11411
Ruthe Dieu-F
1:30:56
11410
Martin Storgaard-M
1:30:57
 
151
Lange løg og hænge patterAllM
4:31:08
10090
Andreas Dalgaard-M
1:29:54
10089
Mikkel Jensen-M
1:30:36
10087
Kristian Morthorst-M
1:30:37
 
152
RUNAARAllM/F
4:31:16
11182
Maliha Madina Musa-F
1:25:20
11135
Troels Halken-M
1:32:33
11671
Lotte gunhild Hansen-F
1:33:23
 
153
DK Online A/SAllM/F
4:31:20
11947
Tine Larsen-F
1:29:23
11948
Jan Hansen-M
1:30:55
11945
Mette Lykke Vibe-F
1:31:01
 
154
muffin topsAllM
4:31:48
10916
Stephan Rosdahl-M
1:30:35
10913
Nicolai hodde Rosdahl-M
1:30:36
10914
Michael Mindstruplund-M
1:30:36
 
155
#mafia-elitenAllM/F
4:31:59
10169
Kenneth Eskelund-Hansen-M
1:11:46
10171
Michelle Eskelund-hansen-F
1:39:54
10170
Steffan Eskelund-hansen-M
1:40:18
 
156
muffin topsAllM/F
4:32:00
10915
Caroline Andersen-F
1:30:36
10917
Henrik Sperling-M
1:30:39
10912
Karl Brian Flores Lagoni-M
1:30:43
 
157
Team SejrAllF
4:32:01
11523
Maria Bisgaard-F
1:04:11
11522
Kristine Sejr-F
1:43:54
11524
Mette Sejr Staghøj-F
1:43:55
 
158
Cross HedenstedAllM
4:32:51
12093
Morten Donald-M
1:29:25
12096
Brian Bønne Nielsen-M
1:31:42
12094
Morten Warnat-M
1:31:43
 
159
TRX AarhusAllM
4:33:29
11555
Thomas Raakjær-M
1:31:08
11553
Flemming Andry-M
1:31:10
11554
Lars Kloster-M
1:31:10
 
160
Team fuld jonna!AllM
4:33:48
11007
THomas Holm Ingemann Thomsen-M
1:31:15
11006
Nikolaj Mastrup-M
1:31:16
11008
Peter Nielsen-M
1:31:16
 
161
Team (sviger)farAllM
4:33:58
11461
Morten Olsen-M
1:31:19
11460
Rune Lauritsen-M
1:31:19
11458
Henning Lauritsen-M
1:31:20
 
162
Team HaredalAllM
4:34:05
11273
Team Haredal 3 -M
1:23:53
11272
Team Haredal 2 -M
1:28:32
11275
Team Haredal 5 -M
1:41:39
 
163
Team øregaardAllM/F
4:34:21
11990
Benjamin Øregaard-M
1:31:26
11991
Erla Øregaard-F
1:31:27
11989
Elisabeth Øregaard-F
1:31:28
 
164
ErgoAllM
4:34:46
11995
Per Bak-M
1:31:33
11994
Thomas Juul Jespersen-M
1:31:35
11996
Daniel Abildskov Eskildsen-M
1:31:37
 
165
fynske vikingerAllM
4:36:57
10449
Anders Lyth-M
1:32:18
10120
Jesper Solgaard-M
1:32:19
10122
Jesper Svoldgaard-M
1:32:19
 
166
fynske vikingerAllM
4:37:10
10480
Jacob Solgaard-M
1:32:21
10121
Kasper Winther-M
1:32:22
10479
Jannek Solgaard-M
1:32:27
 
167
pwcAllM
4:37:25
10760
Thomas Helsinghof-M
1:30:00
10767
Linda Kruse Bundgaard-M
1:33:40
10774
Anne May Jensen-M
1:33:44
 
168
Pihl and his armyAllM/F
4:37:34
11900
Mathilde Søgaard Jakobsen-F
1:24:22
11902
Anders Marschall-M
1:36:34
11910
Rikke Lautrup Lindhardt-F
1:36:36
 
169
Cow Tipping dwarfsAllM/F
4:38:50
10218
Sara schmidt Sørensen-F
1:32:53
10217
Rasmus Kyhl-M
1:32:56
10224
Julie Schmidt-F
1:32:59
 
170
Siemens Wind powerAllF
4:40:00
11098
Heidi Nørgaard Krag-F
1:33:17
11078
Egle Simkeviciute-F
1:33:20
11101
Driss Boutaleb-F
1:33:22
 
171
Team Fun RaceAllF
4:40:09
10130
Kristina Holm Jensen-F
1:33:19
10133
Louise Pedersen-F
1:33:21
10129
Pia Bay FoldageR-F
1:33:28
 
172
VestasAllM/F
4:40:12
12148
Rasmus Østerby-M
1:32:56
12152
Maria Køhler-F
1:33:37
12151
Simone Køhler-F
1:33:38
 
173
Siemens Wind powerAllF
4:40:14
11090
Andrea Bondi-F
1:33:22
11079
Lise Nørgaard Christensen-F
1:33:24
11086
Stefan Beitzinger-F
1:33:27
 
174
Siemens Wind powerAllF
4:40:28
11099
Jessica Olivier-F
1:33:27
11080
Franz LaZerte-F
1:33:27
11104
Stefan E. Lyck-F
1:33:33
 
175
TEAM SMALL N' TALLAllM/F
4:40:54
10050
Søren Bruun Hansen-M
1:33:36
130
Mia Junker pedersen-F
1:33:37
10051
Nadia Grandt-M
1:33:40
 
176
Siemens Wind powerAllF
4:41:07
11082
Jane Bisgaard Hansen-F
1:33:33
11096
Michael Møller Andersen-F
1:33:34
11094
Haavard Hartviksen-F
1:33:58
 
177
JPSAllM/F
4:41:33
11676
Niels Frederik Schmidt-M
1:32:53
11673
Jens Peder Schmidt-M
1:34:19
11675
Pernille Schmidt-F
1:34:20
 
178
team nissumAllM/F
4:41:51
10152
Tilde Frølund-F
1:33:49
10149
Julie Kruse-F
1:33:59
10151
Mathias Frølund-M
1:34:02
 
179
ze Schreibers eliteAllM
4:42:32
11409
Casper ørbæk Eriksen-M
1:30:10
11440
Simon Holm William Simonsen-M
1:36:09
11408
Daniel skriver Hansen-M
1:36:12
 
180
Solo outdoorAllF
4:42:45
10848
Karla Kvia-F
1:32:24
10840
Tina Springborg-F
1:32:25
10839
Vivian Grell Larsen-F
1:37:55
 
181
#Team BaconAllM
4:42:47
10726
Christian Schopfer-M
1:34:15
10965
Morten Pedersen-M
1:34:16
10727
Ronnie Thuun Jensen-M
1:34:16
 
182
team nissumAllF
4:42:59
10150
Louise Kruse-F
1:34:19
10153
Anna Frølund-F
1:34:19
10148
PEder Kruse-F
1:34:20
 
183
Holstebro TKDAllM
4:43:02
10198
Simon Bang Christensen-M
1:26:40
10197
Kim Frandsen-M
1:38:07
10200
Christian Jepsen-M
1:38:14
 
184
F&S GrenaaAllM/F
4:43:57
11571
Peter Krog-M
1:34:33
11516
Kirsten Gylling-F
1:34:34
11492
Mette trier Jensen-F
1:34:49
 
185
The it crowdAllM
4:44:10
96
Claus Christiansen-M
1:34:39
12145
Henrik Gammelmark-M
1:34:44
10721
Filip Lundby-M
1:34:46
 
186
jysk spærfabrikAllM
4:44:21
11471
Troels Nygaard Andersen-M
1:34:46
11474
Martin Nygaard Andersen-M
1:34:47
11473
Rasmus Rosendahl-M
1:34:47
 
187
crossfit pitstop koldingAllF
4:44:22
11689
Camilla Dittmann-F
1:17:10
11733
Christine Bønnelykke-F
1:38:10
11728
Hanne Almdal-F
1:49:01
 
188
f&S GrenaaAllM/F
4:44:30
11489
Trine Vadsholm-F
1:34:49
11668
Marie Nielsen-F
1:34:50
11493
Kim Brandt-M
1:34:50
 
189
De hurtige skildpadderAllF
4:45:30
10139
Louise Krog Jensen-F
1:34:22
10141
Nicoline Pagter Bach-F
1:35:26
10140
Malene Westergaard-F
1:35:40
 
190
Centrum fitnessAllM/F
4:46:30
11913
Theresa frimann Trads-F
1:34:23
11917
Helene Elisabeth Elligsøe-F
1:35:56
11916
Mark Nikolajsen-M
1:36:09
 
191
spitzenklasseAllM/F
4:47:29
11937
Christian Øster-M
1:35:11
11936
Henriette Fønss-F
1:35:14
11938
Mette Rasmussen-F
1:37:02
 
192
Team eshøjAllM/F
4:47:36
11891
Colin Thore Vendler Eisele-M
1:18:10
11889
Heidi Krogh Lodahl-F
1:44:41
11892
Elizabeth Temirci Chatzichristidis-F
1:44:44
 
193
Team No ClueAllM/F
4:47:45
10557
Rasmus Thestrup-M
1:35:43
10558
Melissa Svendson-F
1:35:43
10325
Beate Vesterskov-F
1:36:18
 
194
FOFTIKVIVAllF
4:48:27
10440
Pernille Illum Petersen-F
1:36:07
10437
Lærke krag Møller-F
1:36:08
10436
Rosa Heralvsdottir Jensen-F
1:36:10
 
195
fALCK hEALTHCARE fITNESSAllF
4:49:39
10739
Annette Mikkelsen-F
1:27:54
10749
Heidi Kjeldberg-F
1:40:48
10750
Kristina Kragelund-F
1:40:56
 
196
Indsatsstyrken 2.0AllM/F
4:49:40
10962
Emil Riis Hansen-M
1:36:31
10963
Mette Røgild-F
1:36:34
10964
Martin Lundberg-M
1:36:34
 
197
team sønderholmAllM
4:49:42
11532
Kristian Stoustrup Petersen-M
1:36:19
11534
Martin Stoustrup Petersen-M
1:36:40
11531
Kasper Stoustrup Petersen-M
1:36:42
 
198
Vi prøver sguAllM
4:50:51
10641
René Albertsen-M
1:36:41
10639
Søren Asferg-M
1:37:05
10645
Henrik Morratz-M
1:37:05
 
199
bechs & boesAllM/F
4:51:18
10344
Jes Bech Engsted-M
1:37:03
10342
Rune Bech Engsted-M
1:37:06
10343
Fie Boesgaard-F
1:37:08
 
200
bechs & boesAllM/F
4:51:26
10345
Jeppe Bech Engsted-M
1:37:08
10340
Lasse Bech Erlendsson-M
1:37:08
10341
Thea Bech Erlendsson-F
1:37:09
 
201
Vi prøver sguAllF
4:51:33
10643
Charlotte Holdgård Jensen-F
1:37:06
10646
Anne Bager Rasmussen-F
1:37:13
10644
Susanne Bill Pedersen-F
1:37:13
 
202
#teampsykAllM/F
4:51:37
11023
Anders Møjbæk-F
1:33:55
11024
Jon duus Sørensen-F
1:38:50
11027
Alexander Jahn Jensen-M
1:38:51
 
203
Flamingo JamAllM/F
4:51:49
10180
Sara Frost Rainer-F
1:37:02
10203
Jakob Frederiksen-M
1:37:23
10966
Camilla Bruun NIelsen-F
1:37:24
 
204
Siemens Wind powerAllF
4:52:14
11083
Peter Dudifled-F
1:37:24
11089
Bryan Gillenwater-F
1:37:24
11077
Marina Cebotari-F
1:37:24
 
205
Second timerAllM
4:52:49
11615
Jakob Langeland-M
1:37:35
11711
Lean Byrialsen-M
1:37:36
11634
Rasmus sAUGMANN pEDERSEN-M
1:37:38
 
206
Budz vejleAllF
4:53:39
11439
Mette Hjort Hansen-F
1:37:12
11488
Anne-Sophie Pladsbje Knudsen-F
1:37:13
10554
Lotte Hovmand-F
1:39:12
 
207
budz divaAllF
4:53:50
74
Christa Andersen-F
1:33:15
11019
Annette Kongensgaard-F
1:39:53
10501
Henriette Lindblad-F
1:40:40
 
208
Team No ClueAllM/F
4:54:13
10326
Anne-Gerd Karlsen-F
1:36:19
10327
Carina Laustsen-F
1:36:40
10425
MaRtin Mikkelsen-M
1:41:14
 
209
Team torsdagsburgerAllF
4:54:20
11153
Malene Overby-F
1:38:05
10655
Cecilie Moriat-F
1:38:07
10656
Sarah Overby-F
1:38:07
 
210
MøghårdtAllM/F
4:54:37
10791
Carsten Moberg Hammer-M
1:38:01
10832
Lisbeth bjørn Højfeldt-F
1:38:17
10831
Henning Hansen-M
1:38:18
 
211
Agility girlsAllF
4:56:08
10221
Karina Staal-F
1:38:41
10222
Kirstine Berntsen Beck-F
1:38:43
10220
Marlene Skydt Larsen-F
1:38:44
 
212
CulinaAllM
4:57:17
10460
Daniel Skriver-M
1:25:27
10461
Tobias Skriver-M
1:39:26
10457
Morten Pedersen-M
1:52:24
 
213
Crossfit8500AllF
4:57:33
11986
Anne-sofie bolther Pedersen-F
1:31:30
10638
Sascha Mitrofanov-F
1:41:59
10624
Rikke Krüger-Rasmussen-F
1:44:03
 
214
BrumbasserneAllM/F
4:58:13
10923
Ivan Bjerring-M
1:39:23
10922
Trine Sølvsten-F
1:39:24
10925
Jesper Sølvsten-M
1:39:25
 
215
tEAM SMALL N' TALLAllM
4:59:16
10074
Martin Rasmussen-M
1:33:40
10053
Morten Bruun Rørholm-M
1:33:45
10052
Tine Bruun Rørholm-M
1:51:49
 
216
Team TungAllM/F
5:00:22
10024
Troels Sondrup Andersen-M
1:40:04
10023
Lisa Thybo-F
1:40:06
10025
Lars Simoni Frederiksen-M
1:40:11
 
217
#TheABrothersAllM
5:00:54
11979
Asbjørn Gravers Klitgaard-M
1:40:16
11977
Andreas Gravers Klitgaard-M
1:40:17
11978
Alexander Gravers Klitgaard-M
1:40:20
 
218
Team jKAllM/F
5:01:07
11626
Johnny KaJ petersen-M
1:40:21
11624
Caroline Daugaard peteRsen-F
1:40:22
11625
NiClas Daugaard peteRsen-M
1:40:23
 
219
CBM AalborgAllF
5:01:12
10205
Natasja Kronholm Thomsen-F
1:40:23
10204
Janette Kronholm Thomsen-F
1:40:24
10206
Marlene Cramer-F
1:40:24
 
220
DOCRAAllF
5:02:42
10056
Bente Liv Johansen-F
1:39:07
11452
Lena Smedegaard-F
1:40:43
10055
Grace Demaluna-F
1:42:51
 
221
budz divaAllF
5:03:28
10519
Maria Tanggård Hansen-F
1:40:44
10468
Irmelin Kronlykke-F
1:41:21
10521
Rikke DAmmand-F
1:41:22
 
222
tEAM aALBORGAllM
5:03:56
12029
Andreas Bek Mortensen-M
1:41:15
11450
Niklas Mortensen-M
1:41:19
11453
jaRivan Ahmad-M
1:41:21
 
223
Kompagniet - crossfit copenHagenAllF
5:04:56
11551
Anja Kristensen-F
1:37:29
11550
Rikke Hviid-F
1:37:33
11497
Oline Skettrup-F
1:49:52
 
224
tEAM aALBORGAllM/F
5:04:56
11444
sEBASTIAN Bang-M
1:41:38
11449
Camilla Alleslev-F
1:41:38
11445
mALTE kORNERUP-M
1:41:39
 
225
team BjergbestigerAllM/F
5:05:49
10592
Filip Dhimitri Filsø Jensen-M
1:41:56
10582
Ermela Dhimitri-F
1:41:56
10583
Kenneth filsø bloch Jensen-M
1:41:56
 
226
plack banthersAllF
5:07:34
10355
NIna Vestergaard-F
1:42:30
10353
Sandra Torsvik toft-F
1:42:30
10354
Skhendie Manxhuka-F
1:42:34
 
227
Dansk Fitness GiveAllM
5:07:38
10878
Erik brandt Hansen-M
1:42:20
10722
Tommy Noermark-M
1:42:24
10742
René Kjærgaard-M
1:42:53
 
228
Team vilde kræAllM/F
5:07:44
10094
Martin Thomassen-M
1:42:32
10099
Sanne Lindved Steensen-F
1:42:34
10096
Lotte ørskov Hede-F
1:42:37
 
229
mcdonald's randesr cityAllM/F
5:07:44
11885
Nicklas Husum-M
1:42:32
11878
Thomas Kjeldsteen-M
1:42:34
11877
Katja Harling-F
1:42:37
 
230
fALCK hEALTHCARE fITNESSAllF
5:07:48
10733
Susanne Frandsen-F
1:42:34
10734
Gitte Rahbek-F
1:42:35
10751
Pia Jungdal-F
1:42:37
 
231
Team SosuAllF
5:07:49
11048
Sara louise Thomsen-F
1:40:59
10830
Trine Jensen-F
1:41:05
10829
Majbrit Sørensen-F
1:45:44
 
232
mcdonald's randesr cityAllM/F
5:07:58
11881
Jesper Worm-M
1:42:37
11875
Maria Cramer-F
1:42:39
11880
Benjamin Petersen-M
1:42:41
 
233
budz divaAllF
5:08:30
10505
Pia Nielsen-F
1:42:43
10559
Annette Abrahamsen-F
1:42:52
10487
Herle Boldt-hansen-F
1:42:54
 
234
mcdonald's randesr cityAllM/F
5:08:34
11883
Samra Mesic-F
1:42:50
11882
Sofie Majgaard-F
1:42:51
11879
Thomas Hansen-M
1:42:52
 
235
Dansk Fitness GiveAllM/F
5:08:46
10788
pIA Lindberg-F
1:42:53
10787
Carsten Bo Nielsen-M
1:42:54
10745
Elisa Noermark-F
1:42:57
 
236
_Body of message_AllM/F
5:10:00
10892
Anne Eliza Korsgaard-F
1:39:09
10893
Marlene Boye Thomasen-F
1:45:23
10891
Lasse Gulev-M
1:45:26
 
237
Picked Last in Gym ClassAllM
5:10:01
10717
Brian Holm Nielsen-M
1:33:04
10718
Ib Grøndal Sørensen-M
1:33:09
10712
Kasper Hauge Nielsen-M
2:03:47
 
238
Stue 4AllF
5:10:32
12055
Kirstine Friis Jensen-F
1:43:30
12053
Birgit Lindeberg-F
1:43:30
12054
Josefine Klaris-F
1:43:31
 
239
The venies!AllM/F
5:11:29
11781
Kennet Blidegn-M
1:43:48
10044
Kirsten Ravn Bundgaard-F
1:43:49
11780
Jonas Knive-M
1:43:51
 
240
The bomb squadAllM/F
5:12:30
10995
Niklas Filtenborg Jensen-M
1:44:09
10977
Mille Filtenborg Jensen-F
1:44:10
10978
Pernille Grangaard Oksborg-F
1:44:11
 
241
Team avAllF
5:13:10
11423
Maria Mechta-F
1:44:11
11424
Maria Hauge-F
1:44:12
11420
Louise Larsen-F
1:44:46
 
242
Festina lente SakastAllF
5:13:28
10246
Sanne Roldsgaard Jensen-F
1:44:29
10244
Kathrine Engelbredt-F
1:44:29
10245
Stine Godsk Pedersen-F
1:44:29
 
243
PBc (Pernille's Bootcamp chicks)AllF
5:13:42
11962
Anne Nicolaisen-F
1:23:35
10670
Kristina MeldgAard-F
1:51:20
10669
Tanja Hjorth-F
1:58:46
 
244
#teampsykAllF
5:15:24
11022
Nadja Christensen-F
1:38:53
11026
Karina Sommer Lauridsen-F
1:40:47
11025
Amalie Dieckmann-F
1:55:42
 
245
Power puff piGerneAllF
5:15:37
10990
Michelle kolding Larsen-F
1:44:53
10992
Anna maria Bordoy-F
1:45:15
10991
Monica kolding Larsen-F
1:45:28
 
246
Team skjoethAllF
5:15:40
10596
Pernille Skjøth-F
1:45:08
10598
Dennis Kamp Jensen-F
1:45:14
10597
Aslak Skjøth-F
1:45:17
 
247
slanteholdetAllM/F
5:17:04
10943
Sabrina Sinding-F
1:45:40
10944
Jesper Sørensen-M
1:45:41
10945
Martin Hjortshøj-M
1:45:42
 
248
Mud bugsAllM/F
5:17:17
10987
Malene Jensen-F
1:45:28
10986
Morten Jensen-M
1:45:54
11052
Lars Gross Pedersen-M
1:45:54
 
249
Mud bugsAllM/F
5:17:50
10988
Louise Klit-F
1:45:55
10989
Kristian Kolind-M
1:45:57
10982
Laila Kristensen-F
1:45:57
 
250
slanteholdetAllF
5:17:56
10946
Simone Johnsen-F
1:45:43
10942
Charlotte Sørensen-F
1:45:48
10953
Stine Pedersen-F
1:46:25
 
251
budz divaAllF
5:18:12
10486
Rikke Duus Jensen-F
1:43:54
10503
Anita Christensen-F
1:47:08
10504
Jeanette Christensen-F
1:47:08
 
252
Team toughAllM/F
5:18:23
10428
Ulla Behr-F
1:46:05
10426
Jesper Blak-M
1:46:07
12056
Maja Dahl-F
1:46:10
 
253
Team vilde kræAllM/F
5:18:28
10095
Kasper Ørskov hede-M
1:42:40
10093
Rikke Hede Jensen-F
1:43:15
10098
Line Thorsager Christensen-F
1:52:32
 
254
Dansk Fitness GiveAllM/F
5:19:09
10746
Hans Jørgen Pedersen-M
1:46:16
10741
Lene Eskildsen-F
1:46:24
10744
Anita Uhrbak-F
1:46:28
 
255
Team FrandsenAllM/F
5:20:45
10705
Magnus Frandsen-M
1:46:48
10704
Louise Marie Frandsen-F
1:46:54
10703
Per Frandsen-M
1:47:03
 
256
Klub LangestrandAllM
5:21:21
10108
Simon Hartington-M
1:47:06
10109
Maria Louise Martinussen-M
1:47:06
10106
Jimmy Hartington-M
1:47:08
 
257
Søsterne holtAllF
5:22:06
10446
Elisabeth Holt Madsen-F
1:47:16
10444
Veronica Holt Madsen-F
1:47:23
10445
Mai-britt Holt Madsen-F
1:47:26
 
258
Team TulleAllM/F
5:22:42
10078
Julie Sørensen-F
1:47:28
10077
Michael Sørensen-M
1:47:36
10076
Christina Sørensen-F
1:47:37
 
259
Posters & coAllM/F
5:23:17
10783
Mads Lundskov Eriksen-M
1:47:42
10782
Thea frostholm Jeppesen-F
1:47:46
10781
Tilde Frostholm-F
1:47:49
 
260
#TeamTrælsAllM
5:23:21
11752
Steffan Villadsen-M
1:47:24
11839
Nikolaj Østergaard-M
1:47:44
11753
Jesper Elgaard-M
1:48:11
 
261
Team bbAllF
5:24:52
11068
Nicoline Bach-F
1:48:16
11067
Frederikke EmIlie Bach-F
1:48:17
11069
Natasha Baade-F
1:48:19
 
262
Team crossfit pitstopAllF
5:26:17
11724
Dorthe Bonde-F
1:47:59
11726
Pernille Specht Hansen-F
1:49:07
11725
Mette Lind Jensen-F
1:49:10
 
263
The CoinofferesAllM/F
5:26:58
11586
David Bundgaard-M
1:48:41
11581
Kenneth Kofoed-M
1:48:45
11583
Frida Vad-F
1:49:30
 
264
Kompagniet - crossfit copenHagenAllF
5:29:41
11066
Tine Huszar-F
1:49:53
11499
Line Amtorp Poulsen-F
1:49:53
11691
Emilie Louise Raahau Larsen-F
1:49:54
 
265
Nordic nursesAllF
5:29:42
11419
Katrine Svenningsen Svenningsen-F
1:49:51
11418
Louise WäRNSTRØM kORTBEK-F
1:49:53
11428
Randi Luth-F
1:49:56
 
266
The CoinofferesAllM/F
5:29:54
11584
Thomas Andersen-M
1:49:56
11580
Josefine Mandrup-F
1:49:58
11582
Kasper Pedersen-M
1:49:58
 
267
budz divaAllF
5:31:36
10489
Tanja Sofie Olesen-F
1:48:13
10520
Anne Pasgaard-F
1:51:04
10485
Doris Andersen-F
1:52:18
 
268
TeampassAllM/F
5:32:58
12072
Rebecca Olsen-F
1:50:58
12070
Michael Pawelec-M
1:50:59
12071
Thomas Borup-M
1:51:00
 
269
KrifaAllF
5:34:32
10868
Nina Birkehøj-F
1:29:15
10863
Cristina Pagano-F
2:02:32
10865
Cecilia Pagano-F
2:02:44
 
270
Team LegendariyAllM/F
5:34:41
11810
Nicklas Bordvik-M
1:51:31
11807
Nick Pedersen-M
1:51:34
11808
Mette Thomsen-F
1:51:35
 
271
Stue 1AllF
5:35:23
10518
Emilie Kristiansen-F
1:51:46
10515
Pernille helene Borg-F
1:51:48
10517
Annika Skaale-F
1:51:49
 
272
DOCRAAllM/F
5:35:54
10054
Nina Torres-F
1:42:58
10009
Kenneth Christensen-M
1:47:27
11189
Aminguak Mathæussen-F
2:05:29
 
273
budz divaAllF
5:37:03
10740
Lotte Andersen-F
1:52:19
10469
Mette pöckel Kristiansen-F
1:52:21
10467
Rakel H Sigurdardottir-F
1:52:22
 
274
Ugly hillAllF
5:43:05
10815
Tekla Jessen-F
1:54:20
10816
Maja Landberg-F
1:54:21
10818
Mia Thinesen-F
1:54:23
 
275
Girl powerAllF
5:45:13
11560
Maria Mølholm hansen-F
1:55:01
11561
Loa Mølgaard morell-F
1:55:04
11562
Janni Christensen-F
1:55:06
 
276
Team screw-upAllM/F
5:48:29
11607
Nicklas Hansen-M
1:56:07
11604
Jette Overgaard-F
1:56:10
11603
Rikke Overgaard-F
1:56:11
 
277
HøvederneAllM/F
5:49:42
10606
Anne Marie Schwensen-F
1:56:33
10608
Sophie Poulsen-F
1:56:34
10607
Kasper Poulsen-M
1:56:34
 
278
budz divaAllF
5:52:25
10490
Michelle Sole-F
1:53:52
10466
Inga Traustadottir-F
1:58:59
10471
Mette Sommer Hansen-F
1:59:33
 
279
fALCK hEALTHCARE fITNESSAllM/F
5:52:25
10735
Annette Petersen-F
1:57:27
10736
Jonas Petersen-M
1:57:27
10737
Niklas Petersen-M
1:57:30
 
280
Mili kick ass gIrlsAllF
5:55:48
10319
Anna Skov-F
1:58:34
10320
Laura Nisgaard-F
1:58:35
10318
Emma Snoghøj-F
1:58:37
 
281
MLJB- May life joint braveryAllM/F
5:58:00
10164
Bitten Rahbek Pedersen-F
1:49:50
10162
Line kolbæk Gade Kristensen-F
1:56:37
10163
Jonas Jægerfeldt Malmberg-M
2:11:32
 
282
#Babs&Nutte&LunteAllF
5:58:11
10512
Sofie Flink Rasmussen-F
1:59:20
10514
Simone Flink Rasmussen-F
1:59:24
10513
Amalie choi Jungersen-F
1:59:27
 
283
budz divaAllF
5:58:44
78
Lotte Hedegaard Jensen-F
1:59:33
10472
Maria Mortensen-F
1:59:34
10474
Signe Vestergaard Nyborg-F
1:59:35
 
284
budz divaAllF
5:58:50
10499
Hanne Kwok Poulsen-F
1:59:36
11196
Margrethe BrUhn-F
1:59:36
10475
Cirkelline Jakobsen-F
1:59:37
 
285
Team avAllF
5:59:28
11422
Lisbeth Eivor nielsen-F
1:45:42
11685
Dorthe Lapain-F
2:06:50
11425
Louise Ingemann-F
2:06:55
 
286
balderAllM/F
6:05:19
11766
Max Mortensen-M
1:35:30
11764
Charlotte Baldersø-F
2:14:42
11763
Thomas Baldersø-M
2:15:05
 
287
Team HaredalAllM
6:06:11
11271
Team Haredal 1 -M
2:02:01
11277
Team Haredal 7 -M
2:02:01
11274
Team Haredal 4 -M
2:02:08
 
288
Picked Last in Gym ClassAllM
6:11:31
10711
Jesper Balle Jensen-M
2:03:47
10710
Christian Lauge Graversen-M
2:03:51
10716
Stefan Ditlev Jønsson-M
2:03:52
 
289
Team KorsgaardAllM/F
6:17:20
10386
Kenneth korsgaard Poulsen-M
2:05:46
63
Fabian Korsgaard-M
2:05:46
10393
Lisa Korsgaard Thorup-F
2:05:47
 
290
Team KorsgaardAllM/F
6:17:24
10384
Gitte Korsgaard-F
2:05:48
10385
Tinne Korsgaard-F
2:05:48
10383
Anders Andersen-M
2:05:48
 
291
Team KorsgaardAllF
6:17:29
10382
Pernille Korsgaard-F
2:05:48
10379
mirja Korsgaard Christensen-F
2:05:48
10392
Keshia Korsgaard-F
2:05:52