Copenhagen Warrior 2017

2388 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Klub/Firma/Sponsor Startgruppe
1216Abel LarsenSct. NicolaiHeat 11 - kl. 13:40
50Ada UldahlHeat 4 - kl. 12:30
899Adam Al-SaffarHeat 8 - kl. 13:10
2080Adam CarlsenDen seje FamilieHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
444Adam KwiatkowskiPogon SzczecinHeat 5 - kl. 12:40
2090Adrian GleerupHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
1065Ahmad MassriHeat 10 - kl. 13:30
1422Aja WestphalHeat 12 - kl. 13:50
8Aksel PorsmanElite - Heat - kl. 12:00
1148Albert BalestraTopdanmarkHeat 10 - kl. 13:30
2012Albert PedersenHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
839Alberte BendiksTeamBendiksHeat 8 - kl. 13:10
2136Alberte HjarndalHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
1217Alberte RimdalSct. Nicolai skoleHeat 11 - kl. 13:40
508Alberte SlothHeat 5 - kl. 12:40
373Alberto Cordova-TvarnøTeam ViRullerTungtHeat 5 - kl. 12:40
1885Alessandro Dal CorsoTeam VisionHeat 16 - kl. 14:30
837Alex GascheHeat 8 - kl. 13:10
2348Alex GorganHeat 16 - kl. 14:30
2287Alex JacksonlyngholmskolenHeat 19 - kl. 15:00
350Alex WickstrømHeat 4 - kl. 12:30
206Alexander HansenHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
2288Alexander JacobsenLyngholmskolenHeat 19 - kl. 15:00
1772Alexander JørgensenHeat 15 - kl. 14:20
63Alexander KosticChurch of GainsElite - Heat - kl. 12:00
2033Alexander LarsenHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
307Alexander SchneevoigtHeat 4 - kl. 12:30
428Alexandra Steenstrup BerthelsenNYKHeat 5 - kl. 12:40
43Alexios PlevrakisAprengoElite - Heat - kl. 12:00
2165Alfred JacobsenHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
2051Alfred SteenHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
2068Alfred WettergreenUrban by Kl coachingHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
2340Alfred Valentin HvidHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
1275Alina DumitracheHeat 11 - kl. 13:40
2257Alisa CarlbergHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
249Allan AndreasenHeat 4 - kl. 12:30
183Allan Baunsgaard petersende nådesløseHeat 3 - kl. 12:20
1249Allan GyldenHeat 11 - kl. 13:40
707Allan HjortWar Pigs - Herlev FloorballHeat 7 - kl. 13:00
327Allan PedersenFrederiksværk MotionscenterHeat 4 - kl. 12:30
2273Allan PedersenHeat 18 - kl. 14:50
250Allan RokkedahlHeat 4 - kl. 12:30
287Allan ThomsenWarrior FormationHeat 4 - kl. 12:30
2483Alma KiszkaHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
2157Alma NielsenHeat 20 - kl. 15:20-15:30
1020Amalie Breiner NielsenHeat 9 - kl. 13:20
2323Amalie DelpierreTeam FysikHeat 18 - kl. 14:50
200Amalie Kaysende nåde løseHeat 3 - kl. 12:20
420Amalie LarsenOp med håretHeat 5 - kl. 12:40
1735Amalie LøvindCross3400Heat 15 - kl. 14:20

Antal: 2388