Plc. | | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Tid | Efter #1 | Hastighed |
1 | |
Kim Aabjerg (316) | Garageshoppen | 2:29:19 | | 40,18 km/t |
2 | |
Carsten Thomsen (314) | Garageshoppen | 2:29:24 | +0:05 | 40,16 km/t |
3 | |
Kim Givskov Hansen (20) | Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine. | 2:29:26 | +0:07 | 40,15 km/t |
4 | |
Allan Sørensen (175) | Motionsfeltet.dk | 2:30:26 | +1:06 | 39,88 km/t |
5 | |
Bo Boi (143) | Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk | 2:30:26 | +1:06 | 39,88 km/t |
6 | |
Jesper Meldgaard Mortensen (58) | Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk | 2:30:26 | +1:06 | 39,88 km/t |
7 | |
Tommy Troelsen (6) | Team lågeshoppen / uhrskov-vine.dk | 2:30:26 | +1:07 | 39,88 km/t |
8 | |
Niels Møller (377) | Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov Vind | 2:30:26 | +1:07 | 39,88 km/t |
9 | |
Per Trans (73) | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 2:30:26 | +1:07 | 39,88 km/t |
10 | |
Robert Andersen (38) | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 2:30:26 | +1:07 | 39,88 km/t |
11 | |
Simon Lorentsen (106) | Snejbjerg Cykelmotion | 2:30:26 | +1:07 | 39,88 km/t |
12 | |
Martin Langballe (297) | | 2:30:27 | +1:07 | 39,88 km/t |
13 | |
Martin B K Christiansen (24) | Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub | 2:30:27 | +1:08 | 39,88 km/t |
14 | |
Thomas Albertsen (43) | Mejrup CC | 2:30:27 | +1:08 | 39,88 km/t |
15 | |
Patrick Klippert (187) | Ringkjøbing Landbobank | 2:30:28 | +1:08 | 39,88 km/t |
16 | |
Claus Johannessen (23) | Varde Cykel klub | 2:30:28 | +1:08 | 39,88 km/t |
17 | |
Jacob Egsgaard (193) | Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov Vine | 2:30:28 | +1:08 | 39,88 km/t |
18 | |
Johan Museeuw (145) | De Små Klinger | 2:30:28 | +1:08 | 39,87 km/t |
19 | |
Søren Mouridsen (286) | Team Lågeshoppen Uhrskov Vine | 2:30:28 | +1:09 | 39,87 km/t |
20 | |
Johnny Overgaard (256) | Varde Cykel Klub | 2:30:28 | +1:09 | 39,87 km/t |
21 | |
Anker Løfstedt (233) | Team Rynkeby Midt-Vest | 2:30:28 | +1:09 | 39,87 km/t |
22 | |
Rasmus Søndergaard Grønbæk (186) | Ringkjøbing Landbobank | 2:30:28 | +1:09 | 39,87 km/t |
23 | |
L. H. Knudsen (3) | Team Crankalicious Cycling | 2:30:29 | +1:09 | 39,87 km/t |
24 | |
Jesper Olsen (351) | Viborg MTB | 2:30:29 | +1:09 | 39,87 km/t |
25 | |
Søren Poulsen (263) | Århus CK | 2:30:29 | +1:09 | 39,87 km/t |
26 | |
Michael Ørbæk Langballe (42) | MTBK-Silkeborg | 2:30:29 | +1:10 | 39,87 km/t |
27 | |
Klaus Deleuran Svendsen (4) | Team Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk | 2:30:41 | +1:21 | 39,82 km/t |
28 | |
Michael Orsulak (50) | CUT TWO YOU.DK | 2:37:16 | +7:57 | 38,15 km/t |
29 | |
Kåre Madsen (86) | Tvis Cykelmotion | 2:37:53 | +8:34 | 38,00 km/t |
30 | |
Karsten Christensen (299) | Garageshoppen | 2:40:58 | +11:38 | 37,27 km/t |
31 | |
Toke Grøn (107) | Snejbjerg Cykelmotion | 2:40:58 | +11:38 | 37,27 km/t |
32 | |
Jørn Fredskilde (323) | Vildbjerg Motion | 2:40:58 | +11:39 | 37,27 km/t |
33 | |
Flemming Nielsen (380) | Vildbjerg Motion | 2:40:58 | +11:39 | 37,27 km/t |
34 | |
Bent Nielsen (334) | TTC Troldhede CykelClub | 2:40:59 | +11:39 | 37,27 km/t |
35 | |
Gunnar Pagaard (259) | Skjern CK | 2:40:59 | +11:40 | 37,27 km/t |
36 | |
Stephen de Boyett (2) | Team Garageshoppen | 2:40:59 | +11:40 | 37,27 km/t |
37 | |
Martin Eybye (292) | TLUV | 2:40:59 | +11:40 | 37,27 km/t |
38 | |
Rene Pedersen (335) | Garageshoppen | 2:40:59 | +11:40 | 37,27 km/t |
39 | |
Jan Oppelstrup (147) | Blücher | 2:41:00 | +11:40 | 37,27 km/t |
40 | |
Henrik Bogø (146) | Blücher | 2:41:00 | +11:40 | 37,27 km/t |