Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Startgruppe | EM Kval. | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1413 | Cim Grene | M35-39 | Heat 18 - 12:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1414 | Glen Larsen | M23-29 | Elite Heat | Q | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
1415 | Jason Ryan Woods | M30-34 | Elite Heat | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1416 | Mathias Lockdahl | M20-22 | Heat 36 - 13:55 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1417 | Malthe Lockdahl | M16-17 | Heat 36 - 13:55 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1418 | Sebastian Ifversen | M18-19 | Heat 1 - 11:00 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1419 | Christina Marian Kisum | K30-34 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1420 | Thomas Juul Kisum | M35-39 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1421 | Dennis Antonsen | M23-29 | Heat 10 - 11:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1422 | Jeppe Ovesen | M30-34 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1423 | Nanna Jessen | K30-34 | Heat 3 - 11:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1424 | Marie - Louise Nordentoft Jespersen | K0-11 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | Q | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
1425 | Docra Dommer 1 | M30-34 | Heat 30 - 13:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1426 | Docra Dommer 2 | K30-34 | Heat 33 - 13:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1427 | Docra Dommer 3 | M30-34 | Heat 30 - 13:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1428 | Docra Dommer 4 | K30-34 | Heat 30 - 13:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1429 | Matias Wille | M18-19 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1430 | Pillip Elsted Hansen | M16-17 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1431 | Victor Elsted Hansen | M16-17 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1432 | Ulrik Nille Schmidt | M14-15 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1433 | Margrethe Thuesen | - | Elite Heat | Q | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | |
1434 | Poul Erik Pedersen | M50-54 | Heat 5 - 11:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1435 | Ejnar Petersen | M50-54 | Heat 5 - 11:20 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1437 | Kristian Skov | M23-29 | Heat 7 - 11:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1438 | Louise Nielsen | K30-34 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1439 | Brooklynne Webster | K20-22 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1440 | Jane Jeppesen | K23-29 | Heat 15 - 12:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1441 | Fillip Ritter Alvarez | M14-15 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1442 | Marcel Alexander Andersen | M14-15 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1443 | Henrik Skov Christensen | M30-34 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1444 | Michael Jørgensen | M30-34 | Heat 33 - 13:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1445 | Brian Viborg | M45-49 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1446 | Tibor Huszarszki | M40-44 | Heat 22 - 12:45 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1447 | Per Sønderby | M40-44 | Heat 33 - 13:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1448 | Carsten Carsten | M35-39 | Heat 33 - 13:40 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1450 | Marc Fjelstrup | M30-34 | Heat 28 - 13:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1453 | Louise Jakobsen | K30-34 | Heat 20 - 12:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1455 | Minik Lennert Pedersen | M23-29 | Heat 27 - 13:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1456 | Sanne Westergaard Ottosen | K30-34 | Heat 27 - 13:10 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1458 | Tonny Nielsen Bruun | M0-11 | Heat 32 - 13:35 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1466 | Asbjørn Møller Kristensen | M16-17 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1467 | Søren Møller Kristensen | M16-17 | Heat 4 - 11:15 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1468 | Maria Dransfeldt | K20-22 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1469 | Simon Lauridsen | M20-22 | Heat 35 - 13:50 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1470 | Christian Pedersen | M45-49 | Elite Heat | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1471 | Jens Petersen | M40-44 | Heat 30 - 13:25 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1472 | Lars Sørensen | M45-49 | Heat 7 - 11:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) | ||
1473 | Nicolaj Sørensen | M18-19 | Heat 7 - 11:30 | SEPE Extreme Challenge (8km) |