Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Distance |
201 | Sidse Elsnab Runo
Tømrermester A/S
| Tømrermester A/S | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Tømrermester A/S | 17,5 km |
|
202 | Solveig Hyldegaard | | 17,5 km |
|
|
203 | Steen Bech-Møller
Viborg AM Trail
| Viborg AM Trail | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Viborg AM Trail | 17,5 km |
|
204 | Steen Ejlersen
EG A/S
| EG A/S | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
EG A/S | 17,5 km |
|
205 | Steen Mogensen
Thyholm Løbeklub
| Thyholm Løbeklub | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Thyholm Løbeklub | 17,5 km |
|
206 | Stefan Engelsfelt
Randers Freja Triathlon
| Randers Freja Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Randers Freja Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
207 | Stefan Kjærsgaard Knudsen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
208 | Stig Grønvold
Finn Thomsen Trail Running
| Finn Thomsen Trail Running | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Finn Thomsen Trail Running | 17,5 km |
|
209 | Stig Holt Petersen
JKF Industri
| JKF Industri | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
JKF Industri | 17,5 km |
|
210 | Stine Bagge | | 17,5 km |
|
|
211 | Stine Busk Hedegaard
Århus 1900 Triathlon
| Århus 1900 Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Århus 1900 Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
212 | Susanne Dalgaard
Team Sus
| Team Sus | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Team Sus | 17,5 km |
|
213 | Søren Flarup
Crossgym Randers
| Crossgym Randers | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Crossgym Randers | 17,5 km |
|
214 | Søren Kriegbaum
Vi løber i Randers
| Vi løber i Randers | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Vi løber i Randers | 17,5 km |
|
215 | Søren Nyhuus Rasch | | 17,5 km |
|
|
216 | Søren Olsen
Arla Foods
| Arla Foods | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Arla Foods | 17,5 km |
|
217 | Søren Vestergaard | | 17,5 km |
|
|
218 | Tabita Cramers | | 17,5 km |
|
|
219 | Tanja Bluhme | | 17,5 km |
|
|
220 | Tanja Møller | | 17,5 km |
|
|
221 | Thomas Ullner
De Hårdes Klub
| De Hårdes Klub | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
De Hårdes Klub | 17,5 km |
|
222 | Thorkild Jensen
De Hårdes Klub
| De Hårdes Klub | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
De Hårdes Klub | 17,5 km |
|
223 | Lasse Boesenbæk | | 17,5 km |
|
|
224 | Tommy Pedersen
Løb i Ådalen
| Løb i Ådalen | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Løb i Ådalen | 17,5 km |
|
225 | Torben Holm
BMI Motion
| BMI Motion | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
BMI Motion | 17,5 km |
|
226 | Torben Hørsted
Spentrup Løbeklub
| Spentrup Løbeklub | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Spentrup Løbeklub | 17,5 km |
|
227 | Torben Kjær Nielsen
Aarhus 1900
| Aarhus 1900 | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 | 17,5 km |
|
228 | Trine Hennessy
eg
| eg | 17,5 km |
|
|
229 | Turi Cramers | | 17,5 km |
|
|
230 | ulla haug
Middelfart motionsklub
| Middelfart motionsklub | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Middelfart motionsklub | 17,5 km |
|
231 | Wim Bouwens
Team Wan
| Team Wan | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Team Wan | 17,5 km |
|
232 | Bo Juul Pedersen
Aarhus 1900
| Aarhus 1900 | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 | 17,5 km |
|
233 | Anna Mette Bonde Pedersen
Team Bonde
| Team Bonde | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Team Bonde | 17,5 km |
|
234 | Benjamin Christophersen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
235 | Anette Høj Madsen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
236 | Thomas Mikkelsen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
237 | Mette Ross
Randers Freja Triathlon
| Randers Freja Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Randers Freja Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
238 | Michael Ross
Randers Freja Triathlon
| Randers Freja Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Randers Freja Triathlon | 17,5 km |
|
239 | Ejner Kjær
doktorejner.dk
| doktorejner.dk | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
doktorejner.dk | 17,5 km |
|
240 | Henrik Pedersen
MIDDELFART MOTIONS KLUB
| MIDDELFART MOTIONS KLUB | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
MIDDELFART MOTIONS KLUB | 17,5 km |
|
241 | Carsten Folkersen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
242 | René Hede Fogsgaard | | 17,5 km |
|
|
243 | Bo Bojesen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
244 | Stefan Fugl Hansen
Haderslev TRI 2000
| Haderslev TRI 2000 | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Haderslev TRI 2000 | 17,5 km |
|
245 | Jørn Andersen
GUL - Galten Ultraløbere
| GUL - Galten Ultraløbere | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
GUL - Galten Ultraløbere | 17,5 km |
|
246 | Peter Jegsen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
247 | Thomas Ahlmark
Team Rolsted Viborg
| Team Rolsted Viborg | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Team Rolsted Viborg | 17,5 km |
|
248 | Søren Sørensen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
249 | Mark Wandy Nielsen | | 17,5 km |
|
|
250 | Gunnar Havardarson
Egebjerg IF - Løbeklub
| Egebjerg IF - Løbeklub | 17,5 km |
|
Klub | Distance |
Egebjerg IF - Løbeklub | 17,5 km |
|