ÆGTEmand 2017 Kerteminde

103 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
-1/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
127Anders Harholt Frederiksen(M) AG 45-491/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
131Anders Knudsen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
178Anders Løvig(M) AG 40-441/2 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 1,9 km, Cykel 90 km, løb 21 km
139Anders Naamansen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
166Anders Stig Jensen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
129Anders Toft Nielsen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
144Andreas Flou(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
194Anna Emilie Friis Mikkelsen(K) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
134Bjarne Bach Østergaard(M) AG 50-541/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
175Bjarne Johansen(M) AG 45-491/2 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 1,9 km, Cykel 90 km, løb 21 km
108Carsten Johanson(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
193Casper Christoffersen-1/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
142Christian Niedoborski(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
148Christoffer Kronholm Hansen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
171Claus Ulrik Hansen(M) AG 45-491/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
101-3Daniel Schlüter(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand (stafet) - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
118Dennis husted Sørensen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
110Dorthe Egebjerg(K) AG 40-441/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
101-1Elise Bender Schlüter(K) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand (stafet) - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
101-2Emil Voss(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand (stafet) - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
124Erik Weiglin-Chrone(M) AG 45-491/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
154Frank Kalhøj(M) AG 50-541/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
190Frank Mogensen(M) AG 50-541/2 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 1,9 km, Cykel 90 km, løb 21 km
152Frank Mortensen(M) AG 40-441/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
195Frederik Boelt-Skotte(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
128Heidi Andersen(K) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
200Henning Kierkegaard(M) AG 50-541/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
160Henrik Hansborg-Sørensen(M) AG 40-441/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
167Henrik Kristensen(M) AG 45-491/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
133Holger Rasmussen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
157Jacob Aagaard Ernst(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
122Jacob Gundestrup Møller(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
126Jacob Pedersen(M) AG 40-441/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
150Jacob Willems(M) AG 45-491/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
164Jakob Beukel(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
192Jakob Stoltze-1/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
179Jakob Storm(M) AG 40-441/2 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 1,9 km, Cykel 90 km, løb 21 km
184Jan Hollmann(M) AG 45-491/2 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 1,9 km, Cykel 90 km, løb 21 km
155Jan Licht(M) AG 50-541/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
102-1Jannie Østergård-1/4 ÆGTEmand (stafet) - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
102-3Jannie Østergård-1/4 ÆGTEmand (stafet) - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
186Jens Møller Christensen(M) AG 50-541/2 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 1,9 km, Cykel 90 km, løb 21 km
109Jens Peter Bech(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
115Johnny Christensen(M) AG 45-491/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
105Johnny Laursen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
189Kai Trier(M) AG 60-641/2 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 1,9 km, Cykel 90 km, løb 21 km
161Karina Hansborg-Sørensen(K) AG 40-441/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
119Kasper Pedersen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km
132Kasper Wichmand Larsen(M) AG 18-391/4 ÆGTEmand - Svøm 950 meter, cykel 45 km, løb 10,5 km

Antal: 103