Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
22 | Søren Torp
Vilsted Sø Løbet
| Vilsted Sø Løbet | Ranum | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vilsted Sø Løbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
21 | Martin Kamper
Hannerup Løbet
| Hannerup Løbet | | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hannerup Løbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
20 | Steen Heltzen
Hannerup Løbet
| Hannerup Løbet | | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Hannerup Løbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
19 | Lene Degn
Stavtrup Løbet
| Stavtrup Løbet | Viby J | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrup Løbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
18 | Lars Eeg Højholt
Kolding Løbet
| Kolding Løbet | Skærbæk | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kolding Løbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
17 | Djon Munk
Aars Trim Motion
| Aars Trim Motion | Aars | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aars Trim Motion | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
16 | Steen Seierup
Alssundmand
| Alssundmand | Gråsten | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Alssundmand | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
15 | Niels Ole Nielsen
Juelsminde Runners
| Juelsminde Runners | Hornsyld | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Juelsminde Runners | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
14 | Hans Henrik Rolskov
JuelsmindeRun
| JuelsmindeRun | Juelsminde | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
JuelsmindeRun | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
13 | Janne Jensen
Danmarks Stafetten (Næstved)
| Danmarks Stafetten (Næstved) | | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Danmarks Stafetten (Næstved) | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
11 | Søren Rømer
Arresø Rundt
| Arresø Rundt | Frederiksværk | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Arresø Rundt | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
10 | Carsten Sørensen
Stavtrupløberne
| Stavtrupløberne | Stavtrup | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Stavtrupløberne | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
9 | Søren Grøn
Gorm / Jelling løbet
| Gorm / Jelling løbet | Jelling | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Gorm / Jelling løbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
8 | Karsten Petersen
DGI Hærvejsløbet
| DGI Hærvejsløbet | Silkeborg | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DGI Hærvejsløbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
7 | Dorthe Mikkelsen
DGI Hærvejsløbet
| DGI Hærvejsløbet | Silkeborg | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
DGI Hærvejsløbet | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
6 | Rasmus Nielsen
Copenhagen Warrior
| Copenhagen Warrior | Albertslund | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Copenhagen Warrior | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
4 | Bo Transbøl
SAK 77 / Almindsø Stafetten
| SAK 77 / Almindsø Stafetten | Silkeborg | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
SAK 77 / Almindsø Stafetten | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
3 | Rico Eiersted
Coast2Coast
| Coast2Coast | Strandby | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Coast2Coast | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
2 | Lone Nicolaisen
Aabenraa Bjergmarathon
| Aabenraa Bjergmarathon | Aabenraa | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Bjergmarathon | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
1 | Per Hussmann
Aabenraa Bjergmarathon
| Aabenraa Bjergmarathon | Aabenraa | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Aabenraa Bjergmarathon | ST Arrangør-Seminar |
|