Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
142 | Allan Stevn Bach | | Vodskov | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
44 | Almamy Daouda Conde | | Aarhus C | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
145 | Anders Hederskog | | Göteborg | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
15 | Anders Jeppesen
KKIK
| KKIK | Karup J | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
KKIK | 10,3 km |
|
95 | Anita Petersen | | | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
50 | Anita Rosenqvist | | Randers | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
138 | Anita Thygesen
PGU RUNNERS
| PGU RUNNERS | Pandrup | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
PGU RUNNERS | 21,1 km |
|
137 | Ann Ertmann Jensen
Pgu runners
| Pgu runners | 9490 | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Pgu runners | 21,1 km |
|
18 | Ann Gilleladen | | Hjørring | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
184 | Ann-Mari Singers Johansen
Team Østergaard
| Team Østergaard | | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Østergaard | 21,1 km |
|
60 | Anna Kristiansen | | Højslev | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
20 | Anne Emilie Alon
Lørslev Friskole og Børnecenter
| Lørslev Friskole og Børnecenter | | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lørslev Friskole og Børnecenter | 10,3 km |
|
168 | Anne Nielsen | | Frederikshavn | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
43 | Anne Sofie Meilvang | | Aarhus C | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
154 | Anni Thompsen
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | Hjørring | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LIUF-LØB | 21,1 km |
|
55 | Anni Voergaard | | Skive | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
188 | Arne Christensen | | | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
100 | Benny Pedersen | | Næstved | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
73 | Bente Iren Høydal
Eivindvik Idrettslag
| Eivindvik Idrettslag | 5966 | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Eivindvik Idrettslag | 10,3 km |
|
51 | Bettina Dahmani | | Skive | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
153 | Birgitte Gram Godballe
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | Hjørring | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LIUF-LØB | 21,1 km |
|
152 | Birthe Nielsen
LIUF-løb
| LIUF-løb | Hjørring | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LIUF-løb | 21,1 km |
|
182 | Bjarne Søndergaard Christensen
Varde Park Løb
| Varde Park Løb | | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Varde Park Løb | 21,1 km |
|
48 | Børge Sønderby | | | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
120 | Brian Eg | | Allerød | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
165 | Brian Jensen
RAIS
| RAIS | Odense | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
RAIS | 21,1 km |
|
174 | Britta Thygesen | | Vodskov | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
88 | Bruno Hjortshøj
Skagen ok
| Skagen ok | Skagen | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Skagen ok | 10,3 km |
|
179 | Byrial Stagsted
Farsø Tri & Trim
| Farsø Tri & Trim | Farsø | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Farsø Tri & Trim | 21,1 km |
|
5 | Carsten Vad | | Højslev | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
148 | Charlotte thorsager Kronborg
PGU Runners
| PGU Runners | Pandrup | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
PGU Runners | 21,1 km |
|
140 | Christina Christensen | | Odense | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
118 | Claus Caspersen
KKIK / VFK idrætsforening
| KKIK / VFK idrætsforening | Karup J | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
KKIK / VFK idrætsforening | 21,1 km |
|
42 | Claus Vammen Jacobsen | | Hjortshøj | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
170 | Colin Pedersen | | Skagen | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
40 | Dannie Solkær Solskov | | Hjortshøj | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
123 | Dennis Bay | | Ry | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
94 | Else Østergaard Andersen | | Svendborg | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
116 | Eva Engmark Mortensrn
Ingstrup Trivselsskole
| Ingstrup Trivselsskole | Løkken | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Ingstrup Trivselsskole | 21,1 km |
|
30 | Fini Gleitze Nielsen | | Skive | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10,3 km |
|
172 | Francisco Lopez Galan
FIF
| FIF | Læsø | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
FIF | 21,1 km |
|
181 | Freddy Andersen | | Skagen | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
178 | Frederik Ejlers | | Frederiksberg | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
90 | Freja Heuckendorff
Psykologerneijensbangsstenhus
| Psykologerneijensbangsstenhus | Aalborg | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Psykologerneijensbangsstenhus | 10,3 km |
|
83 | Freja Højland Pedersen
T og M booking
| T og M booking | Læsø | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
T og M booking | 10,3 km |
|
161 | Gitte Lundby | | | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 21,1 km |
|
65 | Gitte Sørensen
LIUF-LØB
| LIUF-LØB | Hjørring | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LIUF-LØB | 10,3 km |
|
58 | Hannah Fairchild
Riding Running Club
| Riding Running Club | Dunajska Streda | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Riding Running Club | 10,3 km |
|
156 | Hanne Christensen
LIUF-LØB Hjørring
| LIUF-LØB Hjørring | Hjørring | 21,1 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
LIUF-LØB Hjørring | 21,1 km |
|
35 | Hanne Lund Søhus
pgu runners
| pgu runners | Pandrup | 10,3 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
pgu runners | 10,3 km |
|