Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
4449ulrik ChristensenM40-4410 km - 4. Runde
1027Ulrik Hammelsvang AndersenM45-4910 km - 1. Runde
1027Ulrik Hammelsvang AndersenM45-4910 km - 2. Runde
1027Ulrik Hammelsvang AndersenM45-4910 km - 4. Runde
4166Ulrik Heitmann JensenM30-345 km - 4. Runde
4250Ulrik RoosM40-4410 km - 4. Runde
4036Ulrik Toftegaard JensenM35-395 km - 4. Runde
1879Ulrik Torp PedersenM35-395 km - 1. Runde
1879Ulrik Torp PedersenM35-395 km - 2. Runde
1879Ulrik Torp PedersenM35-395 km - 3. Runde
1879Ulrik Torp PedersenM35-395 km - 4. Runde
2355Vagn Damgaard JensenM70-7410 km - 3. Runde
4363Valdemar Hammer PedersenM0-115 km - 4. Runde
1230Vibeke Berg HansenK50-545 km - 4. Runde
4240Vibeke BøghK23-2910 km - 4. Runde
4218Vibeke Lytzen BeckK50-545 km - 4. Runde
3129Vicki Trier TaastiK23-295 km - 4. Runde
1880VIctor Blach PetersenM23-295 km - 1. Runde
1880VIctor Blach PetersenM23-295 km - 2. Runde
1880VIctor Blach PetersenM23-295 km - 3. Runde
1880VIctor Blach PetersenM23-295 km - 4. Runde
2187Victor Honoré NielsenM20-2210 km - 2. Runde
3188Victor NielsenM20-2210 km - 3. Runde
1331Victor SvenningsenM18-1910 km - 1. Runde
2188Victor SvenningsenM18-1910 km - 2. Runde
2367Victoria KristensenK0-115 km - 3. Runde
4030Victoria KristensenK0-115 km - 4. Runde
1216Victoria MadsenK0-115 km - 4. Runde
4075Victoria Skibby brigonK12-135 km - 4. Runde
2513Vigga Jul MudK12-135 km - 4. Runde
1710Viggo Lind ToustrupM12-135 km - 1. Runde
2158Viggo Lind ToustrupM12-135 km - 2. Runde
1932Viggo TanderM40-4410 km - 3. Runde
1932Viggo TanderM40-4410 km - 4. Runde
3039Viggo TanderM40-4410 km - 1. Runde
3187Viictor BrendstrupM20-2210 km - 3. Runde
2471Viktoria Brendstrup-BrixK18-1910 km - 3. Runde
3189Viktoria Brendstrup-BrixK18-1910 km - 3. Runde
1647Vitus MathiasenM20-2210 km - 1. Runde
4561Vitus MathiasenM20-2210 km - 4. Runde
2567Vivi Munch HarboeK45-495 km - 4. Runde
1534William Fuglsang JohansenM0-115 km - 1. Runde
1534William Fuglsang JohansenM0-115 km - 2. Runde
1534William Fuglsang JohansenM0-115 km - 3. Runde
1534William Fuglsang JohansenM0-115 km - 4. Runde
3210William Juel KorgaardM0-115 km - 4. Runde
1213Yacob SyedM45-495 km - 1. Runde
2033Yrjö KivimäkiM23-2910 km - 2. Runde