Xtreme Mandehørm 2017 - Odense

Xtreme Mandehørm 2017 - Odense

Holdresultater

  


Placering
Klub/Firma
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Team New Balance/LøbexpertenM
3:06:06
1526
Henrik SimonsenM
1:00:07
1528
Steffen MassaroM
1:00:09
1527
Brian SchmidtM
1:05:49
 
2
Far til 7M
3:58:30
1516
Nikolaj Bebe AndersenM
1:19:29
1518
Christian Bækby NielsenM
1:19:29
1517
Søren AndersenM
1:19:31
 
3
TELEGRIFFERNE - SGM
4:02:35
1476
Rasmus FogelstrømM
1:20:50
1475
Mads MadsenM
1:20:52
1474
NIcolaj ChristensenM
1:20:52
 
4
Voldum mudderM
4:03:01
1193
Kasper JacobsenM
1:15:38
1191
John StorgaardM
1:21:06
1190
Jesper LystlundM
1:26:15
 
5
De modne tomaterM
4:08:51
1043
Ole Blok 4M
1:20:31
1042
Claus Duedal JacobsenM
1:23:17
1040
Mads ClausenM
1:25:02
 
6
Æ knejteM
4:19:32
1051
Jes MathiasenM
1:25:40
1054
Jesper PetersenM
1:26:35
1052
Kasper ClausenM
1:27:17
 
7
Team not that old boysM
4:22:00
1311
Jes ReinhardM
1:26:40
1313
Kim RasmussenM
1:27:37
1312
Kim HansenM
1:27:42
 
8
Agenda advokater 2M
4:23:42
1252
Løber 9M
1:11:35
1251
Løber 8M
1:24:28
1253
Løber 10M
1:47:39
 
9
NeurokirurgerneM
4:36:05
1168
Mads Byskov GrønhøjM
1:30:31
1171
Andreas Nørgaard GludM
1:32:00
1172
Jon Axel ForsseM
1:33:33
 
10
H-TeamM
4:37:05
1399
Finn HåkanssonM
1:22:33
1400
Ken HåkanssonM
1:37:15
1398
Jonas LassenM
1:37:16
 
11
Team Fucker Juice UnitedM
4:40:09
1175
JImmi Bob AndersenM
1:33:21
1176
Kim Vagtborg FogtmannM
1:33:24
1178
Viggo HøyerM
1:33:24
 
12
Nemo me impune lacessitM
4:43:41
1128
Peter Vesterskov AlsingM
1:34:33
1127
Lars Vesterskov DueM
1:34:33
1130
Thomas Sandbeck ChristensenM
1:34:35
 
13
AvlsdyreneM
4:47:29
1321
Adam BagyinM
1:33:02
1318
Jonas BechM
1:37:13
1320
Kurt Højrup-BechM
1:37:13
 
14
Bioklubben BrobyM
4:52:34
1536
Hans Henrik JørgensenM
1:37:04
1534
Troels LarsenM
1:37:30
1535
Jan KnudsenM
1:37:59
 
15
De 3 små griseM
4:53:09
1296
Kristian JakobsenM
1:37:43
1295
Kasper bo Banzon-PedersenM
1:37:43
1294
Casper FeldtM
1:37:43
 
16
AK7 - For helvedeM
4:53:52
1019
Kåre SønderM
1:37:57
1018
Anders PasgaardM
1:37:57
1017
Per EriksenM
1:37:57
 
17
Team Prust & StønM
4:55:53
1138
Magnus HelmsM
1:38:37
1137
Lars M. BjerregaardM
1:38:37
1136
Anton HelmsM
1:38:37
 
18
Heros FredericiaM
4:57:32
1243
Henrik ObbekjærM
1:39:03
1291
Jesper NielsenM
1:39:07
1276
Flemming JørgensenM
1:39:21
 
19
Team Hededanmark 1M
4:58:08
1541
Kurt BeckM
1:39:22
1539
Christoffer FrederiksenM
1:39:22
1540
Palle RasmussenM
1:39:24
 
20
SutterneM
5:00:16
1367
Mikael PetersenM
1:33:00
1369
Thomas GudmundsenM
1:43:19
1365
Brian BasnæsM
1:43:56
 
21
GLANT ApSM
5:02:18
1508
Jesper NielsenM
1:37:23
1505
Martin WiuffM
1:42:04
1503
Christian OlsenM
1:42:50
 
22
Team UnnerupM
5:03:56
1299
morten unnerupM
1:41:18
1301
Nicolai UnnerupM
1:41:18
1300
Henrik UnnerupM
1:41:19
 
23
LarsBoerneM
5:04:03
1266
Lars BeckerM
1:41:20
1265
Bo Staal JensenM
1:41:21
1267
Lars Mahler EriksenM
1:41:21
 
24
The DucksM
5:04:07
1087
Henrik LisbergM
1:39:37
1088
Lars ChristiansenM
1:42:14
1086
Daniel RasmussenM
1:42:15
 
25
Team Boom-Shaka-LakM
5:05:58
1343
Jonas L. AndersenM
1:41:46
1356
Martin MalmkvistM
1:42:05
1382
Mikkel LykkegårdM
1:42:06
 
26
Team MasentiaM
5:06:34
1011
Kenneth KroggaardM
1:40:49
1014
Morten Bruun HansenM
1:42:37
1013
Thomas FoghM
1:43:07
 
27
BjørnebandenM
5:11:05
1065
Jacob Bisgaard BjørnsholmM
1:43:06
1067
Kenneth Aagaard BjørnsholmM
1:43:58
1066
Michael Aagaard BjørnsholmM
1:44:01
 
28
medforølleneM
5:12:01
1031
Niels JepsenM
1:43:56
1038
Kristian Pelle HansenM
1:43:57
1028
Thomas SkottM
1:44:07
 
29
The ToesM
5:14:24
1116
Jan Kjærgård EriksenM
1:44:46
1115
Lars EriksenM
1:44:48
1117
Henrik ThomsenM
1:44:49
 
30
ElitenM
5:14:34
1391
Per GuldagerM
1:29:27
1392
Thomas PedersenM
1:51:59
1390
Jan GuldagerM
1:53:07
 
31
Hesehus 2M
5:17:50
1049
Martin RossanderM
1:44:44
1055
Bo JørgensenM
1:44:46
1056
Mikkel SecherM
1:48:19
 
32
P-mænd af Guds Nåde TipsM
5:22:01
1238
Torben SøndergaardM
1:47:20
1239
Morten JørgensenM
1:47:20
1237
Søren AarhusM
1:47:20
 
33
SOLO Rigtige Mænd v2.1M
5:23:09
1006
Henrik EngqvistM
1:42:07
1007
Søren RasmussenM
1:42:09
1005
Jonas Reinholdt AlbjergM
1:58:52
 
34
Le JimzM
5:24:25
1519
Søren HolmM
1:48:07
1164
Troels Bregendahl-RafnM
1:48:07
1162
Kasper Andreas GrøntvedM
1:48:10
 
35
Team ÖzilM
5:34:29
1314
Mikkel GeorgiM
1:51:19
1316
Lars PallesenM
1:51:27
1317
Mads JohansenM
1:51:42
 
36
Fantastic fourM
5:35:18
1071
Søren PoulsenM
1:51:01
1068
Brian HansenM
1:51:03
1070
morten kunzM
1:53:13
 
37
Team biogasserne -fuld af lortM
5:36:24
1063
Flemming AmmentorpM
1:52:07
1061
Dennis husted SørensenM
1:52:07
1064
Simon Møller PedersenM
1:52:08
 
38
De LANGSOMMEM
5:38:15
1397
Morten KjærgaardM
1:51:58
1396
Torben HansenM
1:53:07
1395
Laust KlausenM
1:53:08
 
39
White gentsM
5:41:49
1213
Morten Hartvig PetersenM
1:53:35
1214
Kenneth GriffithsM
1:54:05
1215
Søren EriksenM
1:54:08
 
40
SG AtletikM
5:42:30
1361
Ulrik ClausenM
1:54:09
1362
Jørgen LindegaardM
1:54:10
1360
Nils Jul LarsenM
1:54:10
 
41
Agenda advokater 3M
5:45:14
1258
Løber 15M
1:47:52
1255
Løber 12M
1:51:53
1256
Løber 13M
2:05:28
 
42
Agenda advokater 4M
5:46:36
1262
Løber 19M
1:48:00
1259
Løber 16M
1:57:40
1261
Løber 18M
2:00:55
 
43
Agenda advokater 1M
5:50:37
1248
Løber 5M
1:47:23
1244
Løber 1M
2:01:29
1245
Løber 2M
2:01:44
 
44
GLANT ApS 1M
5:51:28
1504
Dan JeppesenM
1:53:22
1510
Casper NedergaardM
1:53:53
1506
Jesper Adolf NielsenM
2:04:12
 
45
RotaractM
5:52:42
1279
Henrik AhmM
1:31:10
1280
Holger Gyldenlund SlothM
2:08:26
1281
Steen KlidsbjergM
2:13:05
 
46
HesehusM
5:56:04
1046
Bjørn GrønbækM
1:58:40
1048
Jesper LysdalM
1:58:40
1045
Bjarke BergM
1:58:42
 
47
coolboysM
5:56:47
1430
Per HjaltasonM
1:41:54
1428
Jakob Ribe JensenM
2:07:25
1426
Kim LarsenM
2:07:27
 
48
BænkevarmerneM
5:57:58
1121
Rafi DebickiM
1:59:17
1229
Anders KirkegaardM
1:59:20
1120
Kenneth EgerupM
1:59:20
 
49
Helvigs HingsteM
6:08:18
1453
Jesper Poulsen HansenM
2:02:38
1452
Peter PoulsenM
2:02:41
1449
Lasse NielsenM
2:02:58
 
50
PlaycamperzM
6:24:07
1103
Jesper Steen OlsenM
2:08:02
1113
Per Jørgensen VingeM
2:08:02
1112
Ole Stage JacobsenM
2:08:02
 
51
SkibumserM
6:25:05
1146
Kristian LynggaardM
2:08:21
1140
Anders StokholmM
2:08:21
1144
Niels Bjørn SchmidtM
2:08:22
 
52
Helvigs Hingste 2M
6:25:09
1454
Kasper AbrahamsenM
2:02:46
1456
Sune JørgensenM
2:05:53
1455
Christopher LillmanM
2:16:28
 
53
Team Hededanmark 2M
6:28:58
1544
Mikkel DemantM
2:09:38
1542
Per ThyregodM
2:09:39
1543
Martin RasmussenM
2:09:41
 
54
Kongerne af de blinde vejeM
6:35:23
1275
Nicki vestM
1:59:43
1273
Mikkel JustesenM
1:59:44
1274
steffen helmerM
2:35:55
 
55
La CucarachaM
6:43:15
1106
Michael KallestrupM
2:08:43
1105
Ole HansenM
2:17:15
1107
Finn NielsenM
2:17:16
 
56
The three amigosM
6:45:16
1025
Sveinn ThorarinssonM
1:43:39
1026
Elias BergssonM
2:30:47
1027
Hallgrimur HallgrimssonM
2:30:49
 
57
La Grande CucarachaM
6:46:17
1109
Kurt JohansenM
2:11:33
1110
Søren Emil PedersenM
2:17:17
1108
Karsten LundM
2:17:26
 
58
Frække fruers drengeM
6:46:19
1461
Lars PedersenM
2:15:26
1463
Bjarne LanderM
2:15:26
1462
Jesper PedersenM
2:15:26
 
59
MudderbaderneM
6:48:57
1100
Kim LindbergM
2:16:01
1099
Claus KrøierM
2:16:02
1101
Morten RiisomM
2:16:52
 
60
De skæve stængerM
6:48:59
1410
Patrick JohansenM
2:16:18
1412
Carsten TrangbækM
2:16:19
1411
Erling johansenM
2:16:22
 
61
Mændene under tøflenM
6:51:29
1443
Patrick OllerupM
2:17:09
1442
Martin SchødtsM
2:17:09
1441
Benjamin VestergaardM
2:17:10
 
62
Far og drengeneM
7:04:56
1409
Jesper Walther Friis PedersenM
2:21:38
1408
Michael Bo HansenM
2:21:38
1407
Mikael WaltherM
2:21:38
 
63
Tommelfinger reglenM
7:48:37
1230
Jacob NissenM
2:35:26
1220
Jonathan MunkM
2:35:36
1231
Thanu GaneshM
2:37:34
 
64
Team Easy easyM
7:58:47
1131
Phillip JensenM
2:39:35
1134
Kenneth lundegård LarsenM
2:39:35
1133
Jon OlsenM
2:39:36
 
65
Team ParterapiM
8:18:12
1021
Henrik HvergelM
2:46:03
1023
Tommas IsaksenM
2:46:03
1022
Martin MortensenM
2:46:05
 
66
De UnderkuedeM
8:19:29
1095
Anders PedersenM
2:44:39
1093
Morten KorspangM
2:46:17
1091
Kurt BertelsenM
2:48:32
 
67
Bad HabitsM
8:32:30
1034
Claus KuskM
2:50:48
1032
"Farlige" Frank Nørby HansenM
2:50:50
1033
Steffen KæmpeM
2:50:50