Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | By | Distance |
59 | Emil Winther
Santacruz - Bertelsen // Coolmtb
| Santacruz - Bertelsen // Coolm. | Haderslev | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Santacruz - Bertelsen // Coolm. | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
21 | Esben Schytte
AMK
| AMK | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AMK | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
1 | Esben Schytte
AMK
| AMK | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
AMK | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
22 | Fabian Jonsbo | | Søborg | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
39 | Finn Olsen | | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
23 | Flemming Tanghus
Gl. Rye MTB
| Gl. Rye MTB | Tranbjerg J | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gl. Rye MTB | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
33 | Flemming Tanghus
Gl. Rye MTB
| Gl. Rye MTB | Tranbjerg J | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gl. Rye MTB | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
24 | Frederik Leth
Votec - Bikester - Gribgrab
| Votec - Bikester - Gribgrab | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Votec - Bikester - Gribgrab | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
25 | Frederik T Olsen
Lemvig CK
| Lemvig CK | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Lemvig CK | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
26 | Georg Ask Marker
Plan B
| Plan B | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Plan B | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
18 | Georg Marker
Plan B
| Plan B | Stenløse | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Plan B | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
27 | Gerard Posch | | Sønderborg | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
95 | Gerard Posch | | Sønderborg | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
85 | Hans Emil Bergmann Schwartz
MTB 7130+
| MTB 7130+ | Juelsminde | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
MTB 7130+ | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
29 | Hans Emil Bergmann Schwartz
MTB 7130+
| MTB 7130+ | Juelsminde | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
MTB 7130+ | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
30 | Hans Henrik Puggaard
Team Crankalicious Cycling
| Team Crankalicious Cycling | Holstebro | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Crankalicious Cycling | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
31 | Hattori Hanzo | | Silkeborg | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
32 | Hejne Hald
mck
| mck | Nykøbing M | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
mck | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
103 | Henriette K. Rokkjær | | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
77 | Henrik Jessen | | Esbjerg V | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
34 | Henrik Laursen
Speedline.dk
| Speedline.dk | Østbirk | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Speedline.dk | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
33 | Henrik Piszczek Andersen
Guldborgsund Triathlonklub
| Guldborgsund Triathlonklub | Horbelev | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Guldborgsund Triathlonklub | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
35 | Jacob Larsen
TrailstarsFalster
| TrailstarsFalster | Nykøbing F | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
TrailstarsFalster | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
13 | Jacob Larsen
Gobzz
| Gobzz | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gobzz | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
65 | Jacob Poulsen
T.M. Tech Racing
| T.M. Tech Racing | Vrå | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
T.M. Tech Racing | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
36 | Jacob Poulsen
T.M. Tech Racing
| T.M. Tech Racing | Vrå | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
T.M. Tech Racing | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
80 | Jacob Tjellesen | | Aarhus N | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
28 | Jakob Kruse
Team South
| Team South | Nykøbing F | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team South | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
37 | Jakob Kruse
Team South
| Team South | Nykøbing F | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team South | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
38 | Jan Quist
Itunebikes - Santa Cruz fangirl
| Itunebikes - Santa Cruz fangirl | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Itunebikes - Santa Cruz fangirl | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
102 | Jens Dyrskjøt | | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
39 | Jens Pedersen | | Gjern | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
62 | Jeppe Hansen
Lido Fitness Outdoor
| Lido Fitness Outdoor | Vejle | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Lido Fitness Outdoor | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
40 | Jeppe Hansen
Lido Fitness Outdoor
| Lido Fitness Outdoor | Vejle | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Lido Fitness Outdoor | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
41 | Jeppe Seeberg | | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
101 | Jesper Dammose
X-Trails
| X-Trails | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
X-Trails | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
42 | Jesper Dammose
X-Trails
| X-Trails | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
X-Trails | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
102 | Jesper Jensen | | Silkeborg | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
47 | Jesper Meyhoff Jensen | | Aarhus C | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
43 | Jesper Meyhoff Jensen | | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
32 | Jonas Lindberg
Gl.Rye MTB
| Gl.Rye MTB | Gl.Rye | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gl.Rye MTB | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
72 | Jónas Thor Björnsson
Hald Ege MTB
| Hald Ege MTB | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hald Ege MTB | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
88 | Jonas Weng
MTB Randers
| MTB Randers | Randers | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
MTB Randers | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
76 | Jørgen Klitholm
Loam Riders
| Loam Riders | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Loam Riders | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
44 | Jørgen Klitholm | | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
45 | Kasper M. Andersen
MTB Randers
| MTB Randers | Randers | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
MTB Randers | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
25 | Kasper Nielsen
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
| Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkebor. | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkebor. | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
46 | Kasper Nielsen
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg
| Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkebor. | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Giant Cyklebørsen Silkebor. | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
108 | Kennet Tell Janas | | | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Haderselv |
|
47 | Kenneth Kleis | | | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | TrailCup - Himmelbjerget |
|