Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Startgruppe | Distance |
1-3 | Anonym Deltager | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
1-2 | Rune Sørensen
PHILIP T
| PHILIP T | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
PHILIP T | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
1-1 | Thomas van Elst
PHILIP T
| PHILIP T | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
PHILIP T | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
2-3 | Flemming Enggaard
Team Ry AutoMester
| Team Ry AutoMester | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Ry AutoMester | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
2-2 | Erik Rasmussen
Team Ry AutoMester
| Team Ry AutoMester | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Ry AutoMester | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
2-1 | Bjarne Kloster
Team Ry AutoMester
| Team Ry AutoMester | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Team Ry AutoMester | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Stafet (400m+21km+5km) |
|
3 | Johnny Koch
Tri8660
| Tri8660 | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Tri8660 | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
4 | Nicolaj Jørgensen
TriChem ApS - interkemi
| TriChem ApS - interkemi | Hillerød | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
TriChem ApS - interkemi | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
5 | Thomas Vincent
TriChem ApS - interkemi
| TriChem ApS - interkemi | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
TriChem ApS - interkemi | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
6 | Marianne Mouritsen | | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
7 | Anne-Sophie Bjerg Andersen | | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
8 | Simone Neigaard Henriksen | | Bording | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
9 | Emma Lykke | | Billund | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
10 | Jan Boas | | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
11 | Kurt Petri Petersen
Skanderborg løbeklub
| Skanderborg løbeklub | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Skanderborg løbeklub | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
12 | Mette Ryberg Willumsen | | Sabro | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
13 | Herdis Pedersen
TRI8660
| TRI8660 | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
TRI8660 | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
14 | Tobias Nørkjær Holmgaard
TST
| TST | Tilst | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
TST | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
15 | Tino Dainese | | Tilst Løberne | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
16 | Morten Tanggaard Nielsen
TRI8660
| TRI8660 | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
TRI8660 | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
17 | Yessika Buchhave
Tst triathlon
| Tst triathlon | Tilst | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Tst triathlon | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
18 | Stefan Tofte
tst tri
| tst tri | Hinnerup | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
tst tri | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
19 | Niels Kirkegaard
tst tri
| tst tri | Tilst | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
tst tri | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
20 | Thomas Krabbenhøft | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
21 | jesper koldby
koldby optik/Newline
| koldby optik/Newline | Århus C | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
koldby optik/Newline | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
22 | Trine Riber
Trine Riber
| Trine Riber | Odder | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Trine Riber | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
23 | Heidi Nygaard schmeltzer Jensen
Rødekro Kurér
| Rødekro Kurér | Fredericia | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Rødekro Kurér | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
24 | Mads Rosendal Larsen
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub
| Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub | Solbjerg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
25 | Joan Jakobsen | | Horsens | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
26 | Anni friis Pedersen
IFK
| IFK | Solbjerg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
IFK | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
27 | Michael Vadgaard Jørgensen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | Aarhus C | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
28 | Anders Hovgaard Kristensen
Tri8660
| Tri8660 | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Tri8660 | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
29 | Thomas Østergaard | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
30 | Anonym Deltager | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
31 | Andreas Rumin Kjær | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
32 | Anna Harbo | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
33 | Søren Harbo | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
34 | Alexander Skovbo | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
35 | Simon Lund | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
36 | Asmus Røn-Busko | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
37 | Mikkel van Binsbergen-Galán | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
38 | Beathe Gejl | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
39 | Malte Ruben Kjær | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
40 | Mathilde Pugholm | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
41 | Deltager 41 | | | - | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | Triatlon |
|
42 | Deltager 42 | | | - | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | Triatlon |
|
43 | Deltager 43 | | | - | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | Triatlon |
|
44 | Deltager 44 | | | - | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | Triatlon |
|
45 | Deltager 45 | | | - | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | Triatlon |
|
46 | Deltager 46 | | | - | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | - | Triatlon |
|