Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM
34:04
10984
Frederik Winter Hessellund-M
10:18
11010
Emil Bruun Andersen-M
11:26
10881
Mads Dahl Rasmussen-M
12:19
 
2
skive kommuneAllM
36:43
10411
Nawaf Ali-M
11:35
10412
Emad Ali-M
12:20
46
Jørgen Rasmussen-M
12:48
 
3
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
37:28
45
Henrik N. Dalsgaard-M
11:54
43
Christian Jensen-M
12:33
10321
Cecilie Bæk-F
13:00
 
4
Lemvig LøbeklubAllM/F
38:20
66
Ilse Graber-F
12:30
65
Louise Odgaard-F
12:33
64
Ole Winkel-M
13:16
 
5
Skive FolkebladAllM
38:38
10118
Asmus Søgaard Jørgensen-M
11:20
28
Ulrich Haversen-M
12:17
10114
Elias Kriegbaum Bak-M
15:00
 
6
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
39:00
10963
Thomas Jensen-M
12:43
10953
Alberte Højbjerg Mikaelsen-F
13:07
10855
Asger Bilstrup Olesen-M
13:08
 
7
NC NielsenAllM/F
39:32
7
Rikke Madsen-F
12:40
5
Keld- Viktor Bay Clausen-M
13:16
3
Magnus Schmid-Holm-M
13:35
 
8
Idé-ProAllM
40:01
10513
Malde Serup-M
11:54
10516
Lasse Hald-M
14:03
10515
Lars Pedersen-M
14:03
 
9
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAllM
40:10
10541
Kristian Svendsen-M
9:43
10539
Niels Bach Sevelsted-M
15:08
10534
Karl B. Simonsen-M
15:18
 
10
Skive CollegeAllM/F
40:30
10666
Therese Helk Olesen-F
10:39
10656
Sebastian Kluw Wøldike Schmith-M
14:49
10660
Jeppe Brydsø Eskildsen-M
15:01
 
11
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
40:49
10957
Jonas Baake-M
13:13
10973
Helena Lauritsen-F
13:47
10948
Jacob Munch Luckow-M
13:48
 
12
Salling BankAllM/F
40:53
10101
Magnus Kjærulff-M
13:13
24
Michael Kjærulff-M
13:13
26
Louise Hammer-F
14:26
 
13
SKIVE KOMMUNEAllM/F
42:18
10180
Mads Baagøe Jørgensen-M
13:41
34
René Arneborg Jørgensen-M
13:42
10206
Camilla Lynnerup-F
14:54
 
14
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
42:18
10876
Isabella Fisker Odgaard-F
13:58
10880
Line Dahl Rasmussen-F
14:05
11014
Oliver Bjerrefelt-M
14:14
 
15
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
42:55
44
Kirsten Sigaard-F
14:13
10295
Daniel Trærup-M
14:14
10302
Nicklas G. Dalsgaard-M
14:27
 
16
ISGAllM/F
43:04
19
Hans Peter Løhr-M
13:16
18
Jari Vinding Christensen-M
14:39
30042
Charlotte Keisig-F
15:08
 
17
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
43:27
10966
Anders Tolsgaard Skov-M
14:16
10958
Lasse Overgaard Møldrup-M
14:32
10877
Johanne Vestergaard Nielsen-F
14:39
 
18
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
43:30
10276
Tobias Dahl-Handberg-M
14:29
10278
Henrik Dahl-M
14:29
10319
Caroline Kolding-F
14:31
 
19
NC NielsenAllM/F
43:44
10045
Nicoline Bang Mosegaard-F
14:05
8
Dan Kirkebak-M
14:10
2
Niklas Bay Clausen-M
15:28
 
20
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM
44:11
10913
Casper Heydorn Stenstrup Hansen-M
14:41
11008
Kasper Dalbjerg Sørensen-M
14:45
10967
Mikkel Harding Hintze-M
14:45
 
21
Spar Nord SkiveAllM
44:21
10316
Brian Kolding-M
14:38
10313
Magnus Kramer-M
14:47
10306
Kim A. Skov-M
14:55
 
22
Skive AMAllM
44:26
10617
Christen Bjerre-M
12:52
61
Henrik Lisby-M
14:22
10400
Noah Møller-Iversen-M
17:11
 
23
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAllM/F
44:30
10520
Therese Christensen-F
14:37
10527
Emil Meier-M
14:49
10522
Kasper Borgå-M
15:03
 
24
Team 3FAllM
44:31
31
Ulrik Kjær Thomsen-M
12:25
10124
Kjeld Olesen-M
15:44
30
Søren Søndergaard-M
16:20
 
25
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
44:34
10956
Nicklas Rudbeck Jørgensen-M
14:45
10886
Marie Louise Daasbjerg Poulsen-F
14:52
20763
Maria Lund Hinnerup-F
14:56
 
26
Vikan A/SAllM/F
45:11
20
Martin Høegh Vejle-M
12:55
21
Carsten Jensen-M
14:39
10079
Caroline Søgaard-F
17:36
 
27
Jebjerg RunnersAllF
45:22
74
Anne Jensen Østergaard-F
14:57
57
Hanne Tølbøll Karlsen-F
14:58
11201
Mia Nygaard-F
15:25
 
28
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
45:33
10283
Mikkel T. Henriksen-M
15:10
10289
Vigga Høgedal-F
15:11
10282
Jacob T. Henriksen-M
15:11
 
29
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
45:36
11167
Anne Børglum Stouby-F
14:57
10939
Astrid Marie Kortnum-F
15:03
10974
Jacob Dalsgaard Offersen-M
15:35
 
30
ådalskolenAllM
45:39
11250
Silas Bak-M
13:17
10727
Simon K Bak-M
15:09
10705
Amal Azzam-M
17:12
 
31
DEIF A/SAllM/F
45:41
10852
Jesper Kalms-M
14:37
70
Caroline Rønnest Abildgaard-F
15:00
10766
Nastasja Gjerulff-F
16:03
 
32
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
45:46
10287
Janni Høgedal-F
15:13
10286
Runi Høgedal-M
15:14
10284
Finn Henriksen-M
15:18
 
33
team allAllM/F
46:07
87
Hans Henrik Madsen-M
13:51
11227
Magne Ebdrup-M
15:42
11226
Jeanne Kreiler-F
16:32
 
34
Hospice LimfjordAllF
46:12
11055
Ida Tveen Høgsberg-F
12:38
10199
Birte Markfoged-F
14:57
10185
Emilie Skriver-F
18:36
 
35
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
46:35
10242
August H. Pedersen-M
14:12
10340
Helena Behnk-F
16:11
10339
Maj Lind Behnk-F
16:12
 
36
Ådalskolen SkiveAllM
46:58
11041
Magnus Keisig-M
15:01
10720
Mathias Keisig-M
15:09
10717
Malik Azzam-M
16:47
 
37
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAllM/F
47:14
10535
Lars Simonsen-M
15:23
20516
Cecilie Knudsgaard-F
15:55
11269
Emma Ramsdahl-F
15:55
 
38
DanthermAllM
47:18
75
Jan Pedersen-M
14:36
76
Henrik F Børsting-M
16:20
77
Anders F Børsting-M
16:21
 
39
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
47:23
11015
Sara Kragh Christensen-F
15:36
10979
Maya Sofia Dahmani-F
15:53
10865
Tilde Thor Straten-F
15:54
 
40
TKT ElectronicsAllM/F
47:31
10350
Randi Schmidt-F
11:47
48
Jan Schmidt-M
12:15
10348
Thevamenan Thevarajah-M
23:27
 
41
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAllM/F
47:36
10521
Berit Borgå-F
15:04
10519
Cecilie Christensen-F
16:05
10518
Allan Christensen-M
16:26
 
42
Skive CollegeAllM/F
47:51
10654
Morten Kluw Wøldike Schmith-M
15:02
10647
Jakob Stengaard Thomassen-M
16:21
10648
Amalie Stengaard Thomassen-F
16:27
 
43
SKOV A/SAllF
48:11
10457
Cecilie Balsby Offersen-F
14:51
10458
Mariane Balsby Offersen-F
14:51
10456
Marie Balsby Offersen-F
18:28
 
44
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM
48:14
10994
Mads Lund Sørensen-M
16:03
10938
Allan Kortnum-M
16:04
10882
Magnus Stouby Skytte Jespersen-M
16:05
 
45
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
48:36
10940
Smilla Maj Kortnum-F
16:07
10879
Lasse Henriksen-M
16:11
10921
Jesper Dich Nielsen-M
16:18
 
46
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
49:01
10945
Edward Lind-Holm-M
16:18
10922
Frida D. Bak-F
16:18
11011
Mille Christensen-F
16:24
 
47
Spar Nord SkiveAllF
49:11
10285
Mette T. Henriksen-F
16:10
10307
Melanie A. Skov-F
16:18
10294
Pernille Trærup-F
16:43
 
48
ScantruckAllM
49:12
9
Jonas Zinglersen-M
15:43
11
Mikkel Bennedsgaard-M
16:44
10
Ole Bennedsgaard-M
16:44
 
49
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
49:26
11003
Camilla Nielsen-F
16:25
11006
Emma Klausen-F
16:29
10917
Sasja Søgaard-F
16:31
 
50
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
49:34
10267
Anita Skovlund-F
16:25
10248
Villads Greve Aakær-M
16:32
39
Malene Greve Aakær-F
16:35
 
51
Erhvervsakademi Dania SkiveAllM
49:41
10593
Dino Subasic-M
14:37
10574
Oscar Bech-M
16:27
10589
Andreas Pasfall-M
18:36
 
52
Skive FolkebladAllM/F
49:44
10110
Peter Østergaard Bak-M
15:17
10109
Thomas Johansen-M
16:12
10112
Lise Ryevad-F
18:13
 
53
Skive KommuneAllM/F
50:02
10207
Jesper Lynnerup-M
14:54
11058
Maia Møllenberg Pedersen-F
16:57
10345
Lucas Lykkebo Jørgensen-M
18:10
 
54
DanthermAllM/F
50:06
78
Jacob Bilstrup-M
16:24
11106
Per Hansen-M
16:48
20858
Stine Skov Larsen-F
16:53
 
55
DEIF A/SAllM/F
50:08
67
Kristina Gjerulff-F
16:03
10761
Miamaja Lind Nielsen-F
17:02
10770
Palle Lind Nielsen-M
17:02
 
56
Volkswagen og Skoda SkiveAllM/F
50:10
11164
Oliver Træholt Sørensen-M
15:31
81
Palle Træholt Sørensen-M
15:31
11165
Maria Woller Zabell-F
19:07
 
57
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
50:15
10892
Mathilde Nielsen-F
16:40
11172
Tobias Seidelin Bak-M
16:46
10854
Agnes Emilie Dybvad Brask-Nielsen-F
16:49
 
58
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAllM/F
50:33
10144
Asger Weimar Fjalland-M
13:22
10141
Henrik B.-M
17:35
10143
Lærke Weimar Fjalland-F
19:35
 
59
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
50:40
11002
Bita Haji Rashedi-F
16:50
10955
Heidi Bisgård-F
16:54
11000
Victoria Engberg Lowe-F
16:55
 
60
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
50:52
11168
Caroline Hougaard Kudahl-F
16:55
10930
Carsten Aaes Krisetensen-M
16:56
10905
Marcus Bøgelund Lauridsen-M
17:00
 
61
Idé-ProAllM/F
51:32
10512
Jane Serup-F
16:18
10497
Karol Panczyk-M
16:50
10500
Renata Stabecka-F
18:22
 
62
ScantruckAllM/F
51:32
6
Robin Jensen-M
17:00
10019
Isabella Jensen-F
17:01
10022
Anne Filtenborg Espersen-F
17:30
 
63
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
51:33
10246
Carsten Lyngsøe-M
16:37
10250
Marie B. Søndergaard-F
17:27
10253
Lisbet B. Søndergaard-F
17:28
 
64
Skive CollegeAllM/F
51:36
10644
Frederik Feder-M
17:00
10643
Daniel Villadsen-M
17:01
10668
Camilla Poulsen-F
17:34
 
65
ITINOAllM/F
51:44
49
Tina Dahl Pedersen-F
14:39
50
Flemming Dahl-M
16:21
10383
Ida Friis Hennings-F
20:43
 
66
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
51:45
10873
Ella Maria Raunholt Thomsen-F
17:13
10946
Amanda Barup Pihlkjær-F
17:15
10997
Sara Hede Madsen-F
17:15
 
67
DanthermAllM/F
51:48
40154
Malene Adolph-F
16:55
11102
Casper Hansen-M
17:01
11080
Thomas T Andersen-M
17:51
 
68
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
51:57
10868
Andreas Svoldgaard Lesanner-M
17:17
10960
Magnus Aggerholm Kristoffersen-M
17:19
10863
Kristine Kjær Madsen-F
17:21
 
69
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
52:21
10878
Kenni Jay Overballe Birch-M
17:21
10952
Simon Thomsen-M
17:29
10947
Emilie Kromann-F
17:30
 
70
DEIF A/SAllM/F
52:39
10771
Patrick Radzinska Skov-M
17:25
10812
Amanda Radzinska Skov-F
17:34
10790
Sofija Myslyva-F
17:38
 
71
ISGAllM
52:47
10062
Martin Jeske-M
16:24
10069
Torben Jensen-M
17:46
10064
Kion Jeske-M
18:36
 
72
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAllM
52:51
10528
Benny Kirkegaard-M
16:40
10524
Gustav Siggaard-M
18:04
10525
Anton Siggaard-M
18:06
 
73
Ådalskolen SkiveAllM/F
52:53
10698
Johan Primholdt-M
16:59
10405
André Olesen-M
17:56
10404
Emma Olesen-F
17:57
 
74
DEIF A/SAllM/F
53:09
10783
Sergij Myslyvyj-M
17:42
10810
Alina Protsenko-F
17:42
10815
Anna Myslyva-F
17:45
 
75
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
53:22
10950
Pernille Øster-F
17:37
10959
Laura Hollerup Christensen-F
17:50
11016
Signe Klitgaard Bitsch-F
17:54
 
76
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
53:37
10243
Lennard K. Madsen-M
17:43
40
Kristina Kristiansen-F
17:47
10249
Ella Greve Aakær-F
18:07
 
77
DEIF A/SAllM/F
54:06
10814
Ann Futtrup-F
17:58
10835
Freya Møller Nielsen-F
18:02
10811
Allan Møller Nielsen-M
18:05
 
78
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
54:07
11012
Mona Elnono-F
17:55
11001
Anna Strøm Kristensen-F
18:05
10890
Katrine Liu-F
18:06
 
79
DanthermAllM/F
54:12
11089
Julie Bjørn-F
18:04
11087
Dennis Bjørn-M
18:04
11082
Pernille S Andersen-F
18:04
 
80
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
54:30
10907
Marianne Haugsted-F
18:09
11176
Julie Beuchert Jensen-F
18:10
11177
Cecilie Hansen-F
18:10
 
81
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
54:38
11178
Merethe Jensen Østergaard-F
18:10
10993
Mads Bligaard-M
18:12
10941
Amalie Højgaard Mortensen-F
18:14
 
82
Jebjerg RunnersAllM/F
54:45
11200
Jens Dahl Nygaard-M
17:38
10398
Rasmus Hvidbjerg Bæk-M
17:51
10397
Johanne Hvidbjerg Bæk-F
19:15
 
83
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
54:46
10893
Sara Kristensen-F
18:15
10869
Anne-Sofie Kjeldgaard Bach Pedersen-F
18:15
10977
Laura Aakjær-F
18:16
 
84
Skive kommuneAllM/F
55:07
10273
Matilda Axelsen-F
18:22
11213
Sebastian Bundgaard Andersen-M
18:22
11210
Allan Norup Bundgaard Andersen-M
18:22
 
85
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
55:08
10736
Mads Bak Kristensen-M
17:18
10721
Silje Have-F
18:53
10735
Oscar Rasmussen-M
18:56
 
86
DEIF A/SAllM
55:08
11160
Flemming Andersen-M
18:14
10768
Niels Bækby-M
18:24
10830
David Jørgensen-M
18:29
 
87
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAllM/F
55:16
10545
Emma Thinggaard-F
18:00
10542
Ole Thinggaard-M
18:25
10533
Martha Villadsen-F
18:50
 
88
NG MetalAllM/F
55:22
11152
William Rønde Andersen-M
18:16
11153
Ditte Rønde Andersen-F
18:26
11151
Louise Rønde Andersen-F
18:39
 
89
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
55:22
10251
Magnus B. Søndergaard-M
18:14
10252
Laust B. Søndergaard-M
18:31
10271
Maria Hummeluhr-F
18:37
 
90
A-SportAllM/F
55:32
10155
Filippa Bak Johansen-F
18:28
10154
Thomas Johansen-M
18:29
10176
Isabella Pedersen-F
18:34
 
91
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
55:32
10891
Maiken Nørgaard-F
18:24
10857
Camilla Thevarajah Sørensen-F
18:30
11173
Emma Bøgedal Østergård-F
18:37
 
92
NC NielsenAllM/F
55:35
10044
Henning Bang-M
18:15
10046
Tina Waitz Mosegaard-F
18:15
10014
Anne Fuglsang-F
19:04
 
93
ScantruckAllM/F
55:37
10021
Lene Filtenborg Espersen-F
17:31
10037
Rasmus Bak Jensen-M
18:58
10036
Anita Jensen-F
19:08
 
94
DanthermAllF
55:38
11129
Josefine O Nielsen-F
18:11
11128
Mette Overgaard-F
18:12
11109
Anne Kudsk-F
19:14
 
95
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
55:48
10296
Lene Trærup-F
17:49
10293
Magnus J. Trærup-M
18:58
10288
Sofie Høgedal-F
19:00
 
96
VB TrykAllM/F
56:00
56
Morten Ottesen-M
10:38
10435
Mona Ottesen-F
21:48
10440
Mads Ringgaard-M
23:32
 
97
kaj Ove MadsenAllM/F
56:01
10146
Mads B-M
17:29
10149
Line Søgaard-F
18:54
10148
Anne Johnsen-F
19:36
 
98
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
56:04
11174
Sara Clement Frederiksen-F
18:38
11004
Cassandra Stouby-F
18:41
10998
Signe Svindt Jeppesen-F
18:43
 
99
DEIF A/SAllM/F
56:19
10809
Agnieszka Radzinska Skov-F
18:34
10769
Noah Feldballe-M
18:41
10851
Jeppe Ryberg-M
19:02
 
100
Salling BankAllM
56:28
10106
Tobias Stouby Olesen-M
18:36
10103
Alexander Grønbjerg-M
18:55
10102
Flemming Grønbjerg-M
18:56
 
101
A-SportAllM
56:49
10175
Michael Pedersen-M
18:36
10165
Peter Balle Hermansen-M
19:06
10162
Kris Kirk Johansen-M
19:07
 
102
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
57:00
10858
Connor Selkirk Neillands-M
18:59
10982
Emilia Skov Larsen-F
19:00
10866
Sofie Kristiansen-F
19:00
 
103
SKOV A/SAllM
57:02
10459
Jan Balsby Offersen-M
18:28
10453
Daniel Spanggaard-M
18:53
10451
Mikael Spanggaard-M
19:40
 
104
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
57:12
10904
Line Boes Henningsen-F
19:02
10887
Sofie Jul Christensen-F
19:03
10903
Kathrine Havbo Lund-F
19:06
 
105
Ådalskolen SkiveAllM/F
57:13
11289
Mathias Mølgaard-M
18:09
10715
Yossef Azzam-M
19:10
10718
Signe Borgaard Kvist-F
19:53
 
106
SKIVE KOMMUNEAllM
57:18
11057
Bent Pedersen-M
18:25
10422
Mads-Emil Jakobsen-M
19:25
10423
Mickey Jakobsen-M
19:26
 
107
NG MetalAllM/F
57:24
11154
Juliane Rønde Andersen-F
18:39
11042
Sarah Cramer-F
19:21
11043
Kim Cramer-M
19:23
 
108
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
57:26
10909
Mikkel Jeppesen-M
19:07
10937
Laurits D. Ladefoged-M
19:09
10936
Mette Ladefoged-F
19:09
 
109
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
57:42
10290
Claus J. Jeppesen-M
19:01
10275
Jeanette D. Iversen-F
19:20
10277
Sebastian Dahl-Handberg-M
19:20
 
110
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
57:46
10860
Emma Marie Østergaard Jensen-F
19:11
10859
Ditte Marie Skovborg-F
19:16
10972
Helena Brammer-F
19:19
 
111
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
57:48
10407
Charlotte Jønholt-F
19:10
10707
Sofia Tøttrup Nedergaard-F
19:17
10737
Marcus F. B Nielsen-M
19:20
 
112
ScantruckAllM/F
58:01
10034
Frederik Dahl Iwersen-M
19:20
10012
Laura Marie Vissing-F
19:20
10013
Agnes Sofia Vissing-F
19:20
 
113
Vikan A/SAllF
58:05
10078
Mette Ladefoged-F
17:37
10084
Clara Dolberg-F
20:10
10087
Fiona Bech-F
20:17
 
114
Skive CollegeAllM/F
58:09
10661
Jakob Brydsø Eskildsen-M
18:45
10673
Merle Meibom-F
19:41
10671
Anne Marie Meibom-F
19:42
 
115
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
58:13
10884
Maria Nygaard Andersen-F
19:20
10965
Alexander Alfred Vinther Madsen-M
19:22
11175
Laura Virenfeldt Andersen-F
19:30
 
116
team allAllF
58:17
89
Thea Ebdrup-F
17:17
10430
Vigga Odgaard Nielsen-F
20:29
10432
Merete Odgaard-F
20:30
 
117
DEIF A/SAllM/F
58:24
10776
Rasmus Feldballe-M
19:05
10841
Helle Dyon Kjeldsen-F
19:39
10840
Helle Dyon Kjeldsen-F
19:39
 
118
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAllF
58:39
10546
Ida Thinggaard-F
19:27
10543
Linda Vestergaard-F
19:28
11271
Julie Bach Christensen-F
19:43
 
119
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
58:43
10899
Ella Elisabeth Lassen-F
19:30
10864
Maja Nygaard Laursen-F
19:30
11007
Ida Sigh Larsen-F
19:42
 
120
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
58:45
11183
Sys Tøttrup-F
19:21
11046
Gerner Schack Olldag-M
19:41
11045
Lukas Kromann-M
19:42
 
121
DanthermAllM/F
58:48
11185
Nanna Dahl-F
19:27
11184
Malene Dahl-F
19:35
11067
Sebastian Madsen-M
19:45
 
122
NC NielsenAllM/F
58:55
10015
Lauge Fuglsang-M
19:04
10050
Tina Ibsen-F
19:46
10049
Magnus Nielsen-M
20:03
 
123
Kastrup A/SAllM/F
58:57
10556
Anna Simonsen-F
17:10
10554
Christian Simonsen-M
17:10
10559
Isabell Ankerstjerne-F
24:37
 
124
ISGAllM/F
59:08
10070
Marie Katrine elstrøm Christensen-F
19:41
10071
Malte Carstens Elstrøm Christensen-M
19:42
17
Rune Vinding Christensen-M
19:43
 
125
Glud & MarstrandAllM/F
59:13
10493
Theodore Juul-M
17:08
10492
Tonni Juul-M
17:08
10491
Mille Risgaard-F
24:55
 
126
Ide-proAllM/F
59:30
11224
Anra Alickovic-F
18:17
11222
Gustav Udengaad Lahn-M
20:31
11220
Thor Udengaad Lahn-M
20:41
 
127
Salling BankAllM/F
59:45
10105
Emilie Stouby Olesen-F
18:58
27
Toke Olesen-M
18:58
10099
Silje Opstrup-F
21:49
 
128
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
59:47
11005
Elisa Faaborg Rytter-F
19:42
10888
Yasmin Lindhard Bærtelsen-F
20:01
10870
Bjørk Harritz Hannibal-F
20:02
 
129
DanthermAllM/F
59:50
11077
Simon B Lund-M
19:47
11096
Jens Fisker-M
19:58
11095
Iben Glintborg-F
20:03
 
130
Spar Nord SkiveAllF
59:57
10279
Helle Handberg-F
19:20
10305
Mette Brandstrup-F
19:59
10291
Vibeke J. Jeppesen-F
20:36
 
131
Skive FolkebladAllM/F
59:57
10116
Molly Ryevad-F
18:13
10108
Jens Kristensen-M
18:44
10111
Rikke Kriegbaum Jensen-F
22:59
 
132
Skive CollegeAllM/F
59:59
10674
Martin Viborg-M
19:42
10669
Simon Husted-Pedersen-M
20:06
10632
Julie Fly Kristensen-F
20:10
 
133
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
1:00:01
10270
Gitte Christensen-F
18:38
10261
Henrik Lindy Jørgensen-M
20:40
10222
Alberte H. Pedersen-F
20:42
 
134
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:00:15
10780
Robin Luo-M
20:00
10801
Yawen Li-F
20:01
10760
Mathilde Hyldgaard-F
20:13
 
135
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:00:16
10694
Hamzeh Fateh-M
19:44
10716
Victor Wenzel-M
20:12
10701
Rose Heerwagen-F
20:19
 
136
NC NielsenAllM/F
1:00:32
10043
August Høgedal-M
20:03
10039
Jette B Poulsen-F
20:04
10040
Steffen Høgedal-M
20:24
 
137
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:00:49
10980
Solveig Rytter-F
20:10
10978
Maja Guldbjerg Jacobsen-F
20:17
10919
Agnes Top Rasmussen-F
20:21
 
138
DanthermAllM/F
1:00:51
11092
Thomas G Møller-M
20:14
11097
Lars Glintborg-M
20:18
11100
Sophie Glintborg-F
20:18
 
139
BDO SkiveAllM/F
1:00:58
11031
Susanne Damsgaard-F
17:39
11034
Annika Damsgaard-F
17:39
11027
Emil Vestergaard-M
25:39
 
140
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:01:02
10853
Johan Riis Frederiksen-M
20:19
10747
Katrine Riis Frederiksen-F
20:20
10743
Jørgen Søndergaard-M
20:22
 
141
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:01:19
10190
Jess Haderslev-M
20:19
10706
Imad Azzam-M
20:28
10724
Fathia Lawal-F
20:30
 
142
DanthermAllM/F
1:01:26
11098
Sine Glintborg-F
20:19
11078
Mads B Lund-M
20:32
11076
Svend Lund-M
20:34
 
143
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM
1:01:36
10929
Gustav Kehlet-M
20:31
10928
Adam Kehlet-M
20:32
10925
Tommy Kehlet-M
20:32
 
144
Skive CollegeAllM/F
1:01:37
10631
Birgitte Nedergaard Jensen-F
20:11
10675
Malene Frank Dam-F
20:27
10625
Henning Pehrson-M
20:58
 
145
Erhvervsakademi Dania SkiveAllM/F
1:01:43
10563
Kasper Nørregaard-M
19:53
10575
Olivia Bech-F
20:54
10573
Allan Bech-M
20:55
 
146
Skive kommuneAllM/F
1:01:55
11039
Emma Kudahl-F
19:52
11136
Louise Top Rasmussen-F
20:21
10415
kent kristiansen-M
21:42
 
147
DanthermAllF
1:02:04
11093
Ida Mai Møller-F
20:39
11091
Lene G Møller-F
20:41
20932
Tove Sørensen-F
20:44
 
148
Ådalskolen SkiveAllM/F
1:02:12
10719
Astrid Søgaard-F
20:34
10406
Annemette Olesen-F
20:40
10704
Elias Høpfner-M
20:57
 
149
ÅdalskolenAllF
1:02:41
10713
Ida Bisgaard Olesen-F
20:39
10393
Pernille Høpfner-F
20:57
10728
Annebelle Dyrberg-F
21:04
 
150
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
1:02:45
10914
Christina Lanng Olsen-F
20:35
10931
Oscar Mortensen-M
21:05
10932
Ole Mortensen-M
21:05
 
151
Vikan A/SAllM/F
1:03:05
10086
Tove Ebbesen-F
20:20
10080
Mercedes Ortgga-F
21:06
10085
Sebastian Ortega-M
21:39
 
152
skivekommuneAllM/F
1:03:06
10402
mogens fruergaard-M
19:44
10151
Helle Jacobsen-F
19:48
10401
Heidi Fruergaard-F
23:33
 
153
Team AllAllF
1:03:13
10431
Therese Odgaard Nielsen-F
20:46
11229
Grethe Nørgaard-F
21:01
11228
Freya Ebdrup-F
21:26
 
154
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:03:14
10846
Henrijette Winther Rasmusssen-F
21:00
11140
Jan B. Rasmussen-M
21:06
10785
Signe Krogh Søndergaard-F
21:07
 
155
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:03:21
11216
Dieumerci Kagigi-M
21:05
10709
Marie Kamangele-F
21:06
10697
Emil Bak Kristensen-M
21:09
 
156
SKOV A/SAllF
1:03:22
10466
Dorthe Overgaard Christensen-F
20:56
10445
Vera Overgaard Christensen-F
20:56
10460
Lotte Furbo-F
21:30
 
157
Sparekassen VendsysselAllF
1:03:26
10241
Anette Haarbo-F
20:48
10247
Lærke Priess Christensen-F
20:49
10244
Caroline K. Hansen-F
21:48
 
158
Formkon A/SAllM/F
1:03:30
10127
Andreas Lykkebo Jørgensen-M
20:50
10126
Zenia Lykkebo Jørgensen-F
21:19
10128
Tobias Lykkebo Jørgensen-M
21:20
 
159
Erhvervsakademi Dania SkiveAllM/F
1:03:31
10576
Tina Irene Futtrup-F
21:03
10590
Claus Hansen-M
21:12
10577
Lucas Nikolaj Futtrup Hansen-M
21:15
 
160
Spar Nord SkiveAllM
1:03:57
10292
Gustav J. Jeppesen-M
20:38
10308
Kevin A. Skov-M
21:03
10322
William Bæk-M
22:16
 
161
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:04:04
10767
Nicolai Hyldgaard-M
21:16
10826
Celina Skov-F
21:18
10825
Cander Skov-M
21:29
 
162
DanthermAllM
1:04:05
11073
Ahmad Hamama-M
20:56
11099
Andreas Glintborg-M
21:34
11094
Emil Noa Møller-M
21:34
 
163
ÅdalskolenAllF
1:04:21
10689
Reem Azzam-F
21:12
10688
Johanne Kolding-F
21:12
11018
Emma Sigh Knudsen-F
21:56
 
164
Skive CollegeAllF
1:04:21
10628
Lykke Pehrson-F
21:11
10627
Amalie Pehrson-F
21:26
10670
Hannah Husted-Pedersen-F
21:43
 
165
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
1:04:27
10897
Anders Burchardt Madsen-M
21:27
10871
Caroline Chili Torpdahl Fejerskov-F
21:29
10976
Laura Hansen-F
21:29
 
166
ISGAllM/F
1:04:33
10061
Daniel Sørensen-M
19:48
10068
Flora Dahl-F
21:54
10067
Johnny Helgarts-M
22:50
 
167
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:04:33
10753
Leon Skov-M
21:29
10802
Jacob Andreasen-M
21:31
10804
Nora Andreasen-F
21:31
 
168
SKOV A/SAllM/F
1:04:46
10462
Mads Gaarskjær-M
21:30
10461
Jeppe Furbo Gaarskjær-M
21:30
10444
Rosa Overgaard Christensen-F
21:45
 
169
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:04:57
11170
Karoline Kirkegaard-F
21:38
11169
Laura Kruse Løndal-F
21:38
11166
Sara Maria Hauge Kristensen-F
21:40
 
170
YOULUXAllM/F
1:05:13
11318
Conrad Mikkelsen-M
20:44
11317
Mads Mikelsen-M
20:47
11320
Malene Mikkelsen-F
23:41
 
171
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:05:32
10912
Sofie Lykke Poulsen-F
21:46
10900
Eylül Kirca-F
21:52
10901
Helm Ali-F
21:53
 
172
SKOV A/SAllM/F
1:05:33
10465
Kim Overgaard Christensen-M
21:47
10463
Thomas Lau-M
21:53
10464
Klara D. Lau-F
21:53
 
173
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:05:55
10725
Mia Sigh Knudsen Stoimenov-F
21:56
11251
Magnus Dinesen-M
21:57
11252
Jesper Lykke-M
22:01
 
174
A-SportAllM
1:06:17
10160
Oliver Kirk Johansen-M
19:07
10173
Milo Scharpenberg-M
23:32
10171
Danny Scharpenberg-M
23:37
 
175
ITINOAllM/F
1:06:23
10369
Anna Dahl Petersen-F
22:07
10372
Gry Wind Dahl-F
22:07
10366
Carsten Dahl-M
22:08
 
176
Salling BankAllM/F
1:06:32
23
Helle Opstrup-F
21:49
10098
Noah Skodborg Juul-M
22:21
10096
Claus Søberg Juul-M
22:21
 
177
Hospice LimfjordAllF
1:06:36
10186
Irene Skriver-F
18:36
10200
Susanne Mejdahl-F
19:24
11053
Alma Majgaard-F
28:35
 
178
Skive CollegeAllF
1:06:38
10646
Mathilde Bak Sørensen-F
21:56
10667
Tove Husted-Pedersen-F
21:58
10680
Sophia Dahlgaard-F
22:43
 
179
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:06:39
10898
Caroline Grønvaldt Knudsen-F
22:09
10906
Maria Mørk Kristensen-F
22:09
10926
Angelina Kehlet-F
22:20
 
180
DEIF A/SAllF
1:06:43
68
Mette Rønnest Mortensen-F
22:04
11161
Karen Andersen-F
22:19
11159
Marianne Bregendal Bak-F
22:19
 
181
DanthermAllM/F
1:06:55
11119
Tove Lykkegaard-F
22:10
11115
Christina Gravgaard-F
22:22
11118
Marco Elgaard-M
22:22
 
182
SKOV A/SAllM/F
1:07:02
10455
Jytte Pedersen-F
22:09
10454
Magne Pedersen-M
22:09
10450
Nicoline Hansen-F
22:43
 
183
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:07:02
10699
Jonas Munkholm Bitsch-M
22:20
10426
Hanna Bitsch-F
22:20
10692
Zinette Paulsen-F
22:20
 
184
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:07:28
10733
Jakob Holten Olsen-M
22:25
10695
Amalie Frydenlund-F
22:31
10739
Clara Faarkrog-Søgaard-F
22:32
 
185
DanthermAllM/F
1:07:30
11066
Desiree Hansen-F
22:29
11186
Flemming Hansen-M
22:30
11083
Jeanette S Andersen-F
22:30
 
186
skive kommuneAllF
1:07:32
10414
kristina mørk-F
22:03
11135
Lilian Faarkrog-Søgaard-F
22:33
10403
Lærke fruergaard-F
22:54
 
187
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:07:43
10772
Peter Wenzel-M
22:29
10793
Storm Alexander Winther Wenzel-M
22:29
10744
Karen Kornvig-F
22:44
 
188
DanthermAllM/F
1:07:45
11081
Jesper T Andersen-M
22:32
11117
Tino Elgaard-M
22:36
11114
Carina Gravgaard-F
22:37
 
189
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:07:56
10927
Ella Kehlet-F
22:20
10911
Nanna Dam Kristoffersen-F
22:48
10908
Marie Vilsgaard Hansen-F
22:48
 
190
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:08:18
10729
Juan Hussein-M
22:38
11146
Lonnie Jensen-F
22:39
10696
Lucas F. B. Nielsen-M
23:00
 
191
ITINOAllF
1:08:33
10370
Maja Dahl Petersen-F
22:20
10382
Rebacca Mailund-F
23:06
11044
Sofie Terp-F
23:06
 
192
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
1:08:48
10229
Elisabeth B. Nielsen-F
22:06
10239
Kasper Søndergaard-M
23:21
10240
Magnus Søndergaard-M
23:21
 
193
Salling BankAllM/F
1:08:50
10097
Tristan Skodborg Juul-M
22:22
10095
Maj-Britt Skodborg Jensen-F
22:25
10107
Victor Stouby Olesen-M
24:01
 
194
Skive kommuneAllF
1:08:55
11204
Lærke Bisgaard-F
22:54
11038
Signe Kudahl-F
23:00
11040
Helle Immersen-F
23:00
 
195
Formkon A/SAllM/F
1:08:59
10132
Peter Hjelm-M
22:29
10134
Liva Hjelm-F
22:29
10125
Tommy Lykkebo Jørgensen-M
24:01
 
196
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:09:13
10734
Conny K Jensen-F
23:01
11219
Birthe Færch Nielsen-F
23:04
10596
Jens Gaardsted-M
23:07
 
197
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:09:14
10999
Sofie Agnete Søgaard-F
23:04
10989
Laura Kvols-F
23:04
10969
Amalie Kathrine Søgaard-F
23:06
 
198
Spar Nord SkiveAllF
1:09:30
10315
Sonja Kramer-F
22:25
10320
Sofia Kolding-F
23:32
10317
Pia Kolding-F
23:32
 
199
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:09:41
10714
Rebecca Gaardsted-F
23:07
10722
Nanna Cederholm-M
23:12
10691
Sebastian Betzer-M
23:21
 
200
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:09:48
10763
Michael Kornvig-M
22:45
10847
Ingrid Kornvig-F
23:31
10784
Signe Kornvig-F
23:32
 
201
Skive kommuneAllM/F
1:10:01
11049
Jeppe Rahn Jepsen-M
23:14
11203
Thomas Bisgaard-M
23:15
10323
Anne Kornvig-F
23:31
 
202
Idé-ProAllM/F
1:10:24
10498
Ellen Bang Laursen-F
21:44
10514
Julian Slabedi-M
23:22
10495
Alexander Helleskov Friis-M
25:18
 
203
DanthermAllF
1:11:09
11090
Nanna Bjørn-F
23:22
11088
Dorte Bjørn-F
23:24
11085
Mette Green-F
24:22
 
204
SKOV A/SAllM/F
1:11:15
10448
Lone Hansen-F
22:45
10449
Alexander Hansen-M
22:45
10446
Maya Moser-F
25:44
 
205
ISGAllF
1:11:18
10066
Leanni Jeske-F
23:37
10063
Wai Phing Jeske-F
23:47
10065
Lenette Jeske-F
23:53
 
206
Skive CollegeAllM/F
1:11:21
10677
Mikkel Christensen-M
23:06
10676
Stine Christensen-F
23:12
10624
Marithese Rebusto-Nielsen-F
25:02
 
207
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
1:11:22
10318
Lucas Kolding-M
23:32
10297
Anne S. Bilstrup-F
23:54
10299
Lilje S. Bilstrup-F
23:54
 
208
ITINOAllF
1:11:46
10384
Stella Lisette Tarassov-F
23:09
10368
Anne-Marie Dahl-F
24:11
10371
Ea Wind Dahl-F
24:25
 
209
EDC Poulsen & VesterAllM/F
1:11:48
10561
Andrea Vestergaard Frandsen-F
23:40
10560
Agnethe Vestergaard Frandsen-F
24:03
10562
Aksel Frandsen-M
24:04
 
210
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:11:50
10731
Storm Kolding-M
23:30
10690
Sean Lajgaard-M
23:34
11217
Sofie Guldborg-F
24:45
 
211
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
1:11:57
10920
Aksel Top Rasmussen-M
23:47
72
Søren Garsdal Rasmussen-M
23:48
10961
Sine Kjærgaard Johannesen-F
24:21
 
212
NC NielsenAllF
1:12:17
10006
Frederikke Dige Søndergaard-F
23:59
10005
Anne-Line Dige Søndergaard-F
24:00
10041
Rikke Høgedal-F
24:17
 
213
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAllM/F
1:12:17
10532
Thomas Vestergaard-M
21:43
10531
Juliane Ejsing Vestergaard-F
21:44
11270
Julie Kristine Hansen-F
28:50
 
214
VB TrykAllM/F
1:12:19
10438
Birthe Jensen-F
23:34
10436
Sylvester Ottesen-M
24:22
10443
Tommy Skals-M
24:22
 
215
søe bondeAllM/F
1:12:26
11239
Svend Bonde-M
24:02
11238
Sanna Søe Bonde-M
24:03
11236
Sine Bonde-F
24:20
 
216
A-SportAllM/F
1:12:30
10172
Diana Nygaard-F
23:58
10174
Willas Scharpenberg-M
23:59
10163
Milaz B. Larsen-M
24:31
 
217
ScantruckAllM/F
1:12:36
10018
Mette Jensen-F
22:39
10028
William Cramer-M
24:57
10027
Rasmus Cramer-M
25:00
 
218
Vikan A/SAllM/F
1:12:37
10081
Maxi Ortega-M
22:22
10082
Else Marie Petersen-F
25:07
10089
Laura Høegh Vejle-F
25:07
 
219
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:13:41
10962
Terese Marie Liborius Jensen-F
24:21
11013
Natacha Bay Hostrup-F
24:39
10856
Camilla Svenningsen Dahl-F
24:40
 
220
DanthermAllF
1:13:55
11086
Astrid Green-F
24:22
11111
Simone Kudsk-F
24:37
11075
Gitte Bork-F
24:54
 
221
NC NielsenAllM/F
1:14:00
10017
Ingeborg Koldkur-F
24:38
10042
Freja Høgedal-F
24:39
10016
Bent Koldkur-M
24:42
 
222
Skive kommuneAllM/F
1:14:12
11048
Edel Rahn Jepsen-F
23:43
10337
Inge Jensen-F
25:04
11205
Albert Bisgaard-M
25:25
 
223
Team AllAllM/F
1:14:25
10427
Niels Odgaard-M
24:25
10429
Katrine Bak Odgaard-F
24:59
10433
Tina Haislund Guldberg-F
25:00
 
224
A-SportAllF
1:14:35
10164
Christina Buhl-F
24:31
10166
Mette Balle Hermansen-F
25:01
10167
Silje Balle Hermansen-F
25:02
 
225
Kastrup A/SAllM/F
1:14:49
10558
Henrik Toft-M
24:37
10557
Mathias Simonsen-M
25:05
10555
Trine Simonsen-F
25:06
 
226
ÅdalskolenAllF
1:14:56
10710
Beline Kamangele-F
24:45
10708
Jessica Sørensen-F
24:50
10600
Linda Christensen-F
25:20
 
227
DanthermAllM/F
1:15:20
11104
Anna Hansen-F
25:03
11108
Bjarne Andersen-M
25:05
11122
Jauden Pedersen-M
25:12
 
228
NC NielsenAllM
1:15:25
10025
Jonathan Rømsgaard-M
24:50
10024
Brian Rømsgaard-M
25:17
10023
Villads Rømsgaard-M
25:18
 
229
Boel ITAllM/F
1:15:31
35
Flemming Skov-M
18:05
10181
Ayanna Bernardino Boel Nielsen-F
28:43
10183
Paw Boel Nielsen-M
28:43
 
230
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:15:59
10983
Emilie Halkjær Højriis-F
25:17
10975
Julie Sommer Kristensen-F
25:20
10986
Isabella Madsen-F
25:20
 
231
DanthermAllM
1:16:10
11069
Sigurd Hvass-M
25:22
11121
Michael Andersen-M
25:23
11123
Milan Andersen-M
25:23
 
232
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
1:16:27
10269
Alice Laursen-F
24:36
10341
Viktor Behnk-M
25:36
10265
Susanne Bundgaard-F
26:13
 
233
DEIF A/SAllF
1:16:47
10833
Emma Kalms-F
25:32
10803
Pernille Andreasen-F
25:37
10805
Alberte Andreasen-F
25:37
 
234
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:17:04
10601
Arnarissoq Petersen-F
25:21
11147
Mynte Rumpelthiin Dalgaard-F
25:29
10738
Tomas Caroll-M
26:12
 
235
Time2timeAllF
1:17:17
10603
Signe Møller Lund-F
25:33
10604
Nanna Møller Lund-F
25:51
10602
Lene Lund-F
25:51
 
236
A-SportAllM/F
1:17:22
10161
Alberte Kirk Johansen-F
25:08
10159
Pernille Kirk Johansen-F
25:08
10158
Torben Brøndum-Nielsen-M
27:05
 
237
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:17:25
10988
Karen Schmieg Toft-F
25:20
10896
Trine Lund Grønbæk Pedersen-F
25:42
11171
Cecilie Sofie Høgh Dahl-F
26:21
 
238
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:17:30
10749
Kirsten Nielsen-F
25:44
10775
Preben Graversen Nielsen-M
25:46
10849
Jannie Feldballe-F
25:59
 
239
Formkon A/SAllM
1:17:45
10129
Jonas Lykkebo Jørgensen-M
24:02
10130
Stig Strøm Dahl-M
26:49
10131
Kristian Bligaard-M
26:53
 
240
Kastrup A/SAllM/F
1:18:02
10550
Rasmus Bo Nielsen-M
25:49
10553
Cathleen Køjborg-F
26:01
10552
Claudia Køjborg-F
26:11
 
241
Skive kommuneAllM/F
1:18:10
10333
Jon Carstens-M
25:42
11212
Johanne Bundgaard Andersen-F
26:13
11211
Heidi Bundgaard Andersen-F
26:14
 
242
Spar Nord SkiveAllF
1:18:33
10301
Naja Marie Dalsgaard-F
25:20
10303
Heidi T. Dalsgaard-F
25:21
10280
Maya Dige Vedøe-F
27:51
 
243
BDO SkiveAllM/F
1:18:38
11026
HC Vestergaard-M
25:40
11035
Sidsel Damsgaard-F
26:28
11033
Haakon Damsgaard-M
26:29
 
244
Ådalskolen SkiveAllF
1:18:50
11148
Maja Sørensen-F
23:01
10730
Aviaaja Christensen-F
25:19
10595
Vanessa Bro Gaardsted-F
30:29
 
245
ITINOAllM/F
1:19:01
10379
Jesper Aabenhuus Sørensen-M
25:31
10380
Bolette Bavnsgaard-F
25:32
10367
Dorte Wind Dahl-F
27:57
 
246
SKIVE KOMMUNEAllM/F
1:19:18
10615
Signe Baagøe Jørgensen-F
26:22
10616
Bitten Baagøe Søndergaard-F
26:24
10344
Martin Lykkebo Jørgensen-M
26:31
 
247
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:19:23
10765
Nanna Feldballe-F
26:14
10778
Rene Halkjær-M
26:34
10844
Henriette Møller-F
26:34
 
248
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
1:19:48
10233
Maja Lindhard-F
26:22
10231
Lars Lindhard-M
26:22
10259
Josefine Majdecki-F
27:03
 
249
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:19:55
10485
Maja Carroll-F
26:18
10693
Lukas Madsen-M
26:47
10700
Caroline Betzer-F
26:49
 
250
ådalskolenAllM/F
1:20:46
10597
Martin Bartlomiej Madsen-M
26:49
11263
Karla Fogh-F
26:58
10189
Louise Fogh-F
26:59
 
251
DEIF A/SAllF
1:21:02
10777
Rebekka Elisabeth Møller-F
26:35
10795
Thilde Møller Nielsen-F
27:03
11137
Gry Damgaard Nielsen-F
27:23
 
252
Skive KommuneAllF
1:21:21
10346
Lucinda Lykkebo Jørgensen-F
26:31
11202
Anette Bisgaard-F
27:22
10390
Sofie Skou-F
27:27
 
253
BDO SkiveAllF
1:21:26
11029
Louise Hangaard-F
26:39
11030
Dicte Arreborg-F
26:41
11025
Henriette Vestergaard-F
28:05
 
254
ÅdalskolenAllF
1:22:12
10702
Ida Wenzel-F
27:23
10424
Heidi Jensen-F
27:24
10703
Nesma Othman-F
27:24
 
255
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:22:15
10991
Louise Dahl Andersen-F
26:22
10923
Molly E. Madsen-F
27:38
10924
Frida E. Madsen-F
28:14
 
256
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:22:34
10848
Jan Nielsen-M
27:25
10757
Louise Skov-F
27:31
10832
Emilie K. Nielsen-F
27:38
 
257
A-SportAllM/F
1:22:44
10157
David Brøndum-Nielsen-M
27:06
10169
Dorthe Laursen-F
27:49
10170
Noah O. Laursen-M
27:49
 
258
DanthermAllM/F
1:22:53
11074
Sara Hamama-F
25:56
11071
Simone T Jensen-F
27:10
11130
Christoffer Nielsen-M
29:46
 
259
Sparekassen VendsysselAllF
1:22:56
10258
Kamilla Majdecki-F
27:03
10264
Karen Margrethe Bundgaard-F
27:43
10235
Emilie Lindhard-F
28:09
 
260
DEIF A/SAllF
1:23:01
10755
Liva Have Dahlgaard-F
27:40
10756
Lotte Dahlgaard-F
27:40
10782
Seija Krogh Søndergaard-F
27:40
 
261
VB TrykAllM/F
1:23:27
10442
Sannie Skals-F
27:49
10437
Osvald Ottesen-M
27:49
10434
Kristina Ottesen-F
27:49
 
262
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:24:27
10773
Pia Krogh Søndergaard-F
27:42
10845
Henriette Josefsen-F
28:20
10836
Gert Josefsen-M
28:24
 
263
Skive FjernvarmeAllM/F
1:24:28
10354
Alina Hvid Kærsgaard-F
28:08
10351
Rasmus Hvid Kærsgaard-M
28:09
10352
Jane Hvid Kærsgaard-F
28:10
 
264
ITINOAllF
1:24:45
11284
Siw Wind Dahl-F
27:57
10386
Cecilie B. Andersen-F
28:23
10388
Mercedes B. Sørensen-F
28:24
 
265
ITINOAllM/F
1:25:26
10387
Dennis Sørensen-M
28:25
10389
Chanel Emilia B. Sørensen-F
28:26
10378
Oscar Faarbæk Dahl-M
28:35
 
266
Social- og Sundhedsskolen STVAllF
1:25:44
10523
Tina Siggaard-F
18:06
10517
Else Marie Hansen-F
33:48
10526
Janni Rasmussen-F
33:49
 
267
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:25:45
10746
Kathrine Jellesmark Aaby-F
28:34
10813
Amdanda Jellesmark Aaby-F
28:35
10828
Daniel Jellesmark Aaby-M
28:35
 
268
Skive KommuneAllM/F
1:25:59
10338
Tommy Jensen-M
28:23
10413
betina Mørk-F
28:47
10410
Josephine Mørk-F
28:48
 
269
DeifAllM/F
1:26:10
10759
Lærke Munk-F
27:27
10751
Laura Munk-F
28:37
11278
Ashok Shenoy-M
30:05
 
270
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:26:13
10834
Frank Jellesmark Aaby-M
28:35
10789
Sofie Skovgaard-F
28:48
10758
Louise Skovgaard-F
28:49
 
271
Skive CollegeAllM/F
1:26:27
10623
Merjelyn Rebusto-Nielsen-F
28:30
10659
Christopher Laustsen-M
28:57
10653
Nancy Raufort-F
28:59
 
272
en sund balanceAllM/F
1:26:52
10053
Aya Spanggaard-F
28:56
10055
Ole Jørgensen-M
28:57
10054
Isolde Spanggaard-F
28:58
 
273
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:26:56
71
Claus Skovgaard-M
28:50
10797
Tina Damgaard-F
28:55
10742
Jørgen Hyldgaard-M
29:11
 
274
Byggefirmaet KnudsgaardAllM/F
1:27:19
10547
Anna Knudsgaard-F
28:52
10548
Camilla Knudsgaard-F
28:55
10538
Peter Bach Sevelsted-M
29:31
 
275
Skive CollegeAllF
1:28:10
10682
Katrine Wexel-F
29:21
10630
Mathilde Pehrson-F
29:23
10629
Klara Pehrson-F
29:24
 
276
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
1:28:19
11017
Sofie Elmerdahl Damkjær-F
28:32
10996
Nikolaj Møgelvang Dahl Christensen-M
29:53
10981
Christian Damgaard Laursen-M
29:53
 
277
Sparekassen VendsysselAllF
1:29:01
10236
Aase Immersen-F
28:11
10234
Sofie Lindhard-F
30:24
10232
Mette L. Immersen-F
30:25
 
278
ScantruckAllM/F
1:29:07
10038
Ida Bak Jensen-F
26:58
10010
Felix Klysner Weber-M
31:01
10008
Diana Klysner-F
31:07
 
279
Kaj Ove Madsen A/SAllM/F
1:29:45
10147
Anette Finderup-F
20:33
20169
Kim Jeppesen-M
34:35
10145
Jeppe Axelsen-M
34:36
 
280
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:29:55
10839
Hektor Nielsen Thing-M
29:56
10820
Asger Nielsen Thing-M
29:57
10822
Betina Thing-F
30:00
 
281
DanthermAllM/F
1:29:57
79
Jens E Nielsen-M
29:47
11131
Bo Overgaard-M
30:03
11132
Bente Overgaard-F
30:05
 
282
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
1:30:21
10281
Marianne V. Jensen-F
27:51
10314
Mathias Kramer-M
28:31
10274
Morten Dahl Iversen-M
33:57
 
283
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:30:30
10819
Ann-Mari Laustsen-F
30:03
10762
Michael Stadus-M
30:07
10827
Charlotte Hyldgaard-F
30:20
 
284
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
1:31:19
10223
Mette Svenstrup Knudsen-F
30:26
10224
Oskar Skov-M
30:26
10225
Johanne Skov-F
30:27
 
285
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:31:30
10741
Jon Damgaard Bech-M
30:22
10796
Thomas Hyldgaard-M
30:27
10781
Rosa Nielsen-F
30:41
 
286
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:31:49
10594
Rita Andersen-F
30:27
10417
Frederik Nedergaard Cederholm-M
30:39
10416
Birgitte Cederholm-F
30:42
 
287
BDO SkiveAllM/F
1:32:00
11028
Mille Vestergaard-F
28:05
11032
Michael Falck-M
28:36
11023
Mads Baagøe-M
35:18
 
288
ITINOAllF
1:32:17
10377
Victoria Faarbæk Dahl-F
29:03
10365
Maria Dahl Hansen-F
29:49
10381
Bettina Mailund-F
33:24
 
289
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllF
1:33:18
10885
Marie Kyndi Laursen-F
30:38
10875
Frederikke Hansen-F
30:40
10935
Nadja Feld-F
31:59
 
290
Erhvervsakademi Dania SkiveAllM
1:33:21
10587
William Xander Nielsen-M
31:05
10582
Kian Ejsing-M
31:07
10581
Ronni Ejsing-M
31:09
 
291
DanthermAllM
1:33:25
11116
Christoffer Gravgaard-M
30:48
11125
Oskar Mathiassen-M
31:17
11124
Kim Mathiassen-M
31:18
 
292
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:34:06
10748
Kim Nielsen-M
30:43
10806
Trine Pedersen-F
31:40
10808
Jeppe Stistrup Markussen-M
31:41
 
293
Skive KommuneAllM/F
1:34:10
10140
Charlotte Møller-F
30:48
10391
Sidsel Skou-F
31:29
10138
Bo Pedersen-M
31:51
 
294
Skive CollegeAllF
1:34:22
10626
Heidi Pehrson-F
29:25
10663
Kate Kristensen-F
32:28
10665
Sara Vorm-F
32:28
 
295
Idé-ProAllM/F
1:35:38
10496
Anette Nederby Friis-F
25:40
10499
Lise Bang-F
33:33
10504
William Dahl-M
36:23
 
296
ScantruckAllM/F
1:36:17
10009
Olivia Klysner Weber-F
31:08
10007
Lasse Weber-M
31:09
10035
Andreas Dahl Iwersen-M
33:59
 
297
DEIF A/SAllF
1:36:19
10807
Anna Ellgård Harring Pedersen-F
31:41
10750
Kristina Kalms-F
32:18
10787
Sille Kalms-F
32:18
 
298
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:37:10
10754
Lilje Marie Winther Wenzel-F
32:22
10798
Tonja Winther Rasmusssen-F
32:23
10799
Victor Skovgaard-M
32:25
 
299
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
1:37:48
10230
William B. Nielsen-M
32:34
10228
Anita V. Nielsen-F
32:35
10226
Tanja L. Sørensen-F
32:37
 
300
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:37:56
10794
Svend Aage Griepentrog-M
32:26
10823
Birgitte Griepentrog-F
32:27
10792
Steffen Nielsen-M
33:02
 
301
Skive KommuneAllM/F
1:38:10
10139
Anette Pedersen-F
31:52
10137
Anja Saugstrup-F
31:53
10421
Jens Åge Pedersen-M
34:24
 
302
ÅdalskolenAllM/F
1:38:44
10213
Marius Hørning-M
31:14
10723
Jasmin Omar-F
32:36
10726
Anemone Dam Toft-F
34:53
 
303
Sparekassen VendsysselAllM/F
1:38:57
10227
Søren L. Sørensen-M
32:38
10254
Jane Jensen-F
33:09
10255
Line Lindhard-F
33:09
 
304
Erhvervsakademi Dania SkiveAllF
1:39:09
10584
Lotte Larsen-F
33:01
10586
Lonnie Nielsen-F
33:03
10588
Louise Nehls-F
33:03
 
305
DanthermAllF
1:39:58
11120
Camilla L Pedersen-F
32:20
11064
Bente Christensen-F
33:48
11065
Rikke K Pedersen-F
33:49
 
306
ITINOAllM/F
1:40:57
10362
Vibeke Dahl-F
33:32
10364
Freja Dahl Røikjær-F
33:42
10363
Kim Røikjær-M
33:42
 
307
Erhvervsakademi Dania SkiveAllF
1:41:50
10585
Hanne Nielsen-F
33:23
10583
Aviaya Ejsing-F
34:13
10580
Nadja Ejsing-F
34:13
 
308
DEIF A/SAllF
1:42:01
11162
Lone Andersen-F
33:10
10786
Silja Andersen-F
33:16
10745
Kastanie Jakobsen-F
35:34
 
309
Skive CollegeAllM/F
1:42:07
10645
Anette Bak Sørensen-F
32:31
10650
Frida Østergaard-F
33:53
10652
Casper Greiner-M
35:42
 
310
BilstrupvejAllM
1:44:50
10356
Carsten Poulsen-M
34:56
10357
Lars Åkjær Larsen-M
34:56
10358
Christian Vistisen-M
34:57
 
311
DanthermAllF
1:45:03
11113
Annette Gravgaard-F
34:59
11107
Gitte Knudsen-F
35:01
11103
Julie Hansen-F
35:02
 
312
ITINOAllM
1:46:04
10376
Hugo Søndergaard-M
35:19
10375
Jeppe Søndergaard-M
35:21
10374
Rasmus Søndergaard-M
35:23
 
313
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
1:46:42
10300
Daniel Sigaard Bilstrup-M
34:21
10298
Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup-F
34:21
10310
Olivia Spiegelhauer-F
37:58
 
314
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:46:47
10800
Villy Hansen-M
35:35
10818
Annette Jakobsen-F
35:35
10850
Jeanette Metner-F
35:36
 
315
BDO SkiveAllM/F
1:47:00
11036
Thomas Baagøe-M
35:28
11037
Mette Baagøe-F
35:45
11024
Julie Baagøe-F
35:46
 
316
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:47:06
10779
Rikke Pedersen-F
35:41
10821
Axel Nørgaard Pedersen-M
35:42
10816
Anna Marie Nørgaard Pedersen-F
35:42
 
317
ÅdalskolenAllF
1:48:06
11305
Kikki Dam Toft-F
34:53
11304
Tanja Dam Nielsen-F
34:54
10153
Irma Juul Sørensen-F
38:18
 
318
Idé-ProAllM/F
1:49:22
10503
Kenneth Johansen-M
36:26
10509
Lina Dahl-F
36:27
10508
Naya Dahl-F
36:29
 
319
DanthermAllF
1:49:36
11070
Susanne T Jensen-F
36:08
11068
Mette Hvass-F
36:09
11105
Ida Marie Hansen-F
37:17
 
320
Skive CollegeAllF
1:51:17
10651
Camilla Greiner-F
35:42
10679
Mette B. Dahlgaard-F
37:46
10681
Marie Dahlgaard-F
37:47
 
321
Idé-ProAllM/F
1:53:59
10506
Kristoffer Dahl-M
36:29
10507
Maria Brøndum-M
36:35
10502
Janni Dahl-F
40:55
 
322
Spar Nord SkiveAllM/F
1:58:34
10311
Filippa Spiegelhauer-F
37:59
10312
Per Spiegelhauer-M
38:03
10309
Christina Spiegelhauer-F
42:31
 
323
Lund ElektroAllM/F
1:58:50
10469
Michael Paludan-M
39:32
10472
Johan Paludan-M
39:36
10473
Anna Lund-F
39:40
 
324
Lund ElektroAllM/F
1:59:05
10470
Louise Paludan-F
39:40
10474
Christian Lund-M
39:41
10477
Anne Mette Lund-F
39:43
 
325
Lund ElektroAllM
1:59:14
10479
Jesper Pedersen-M
39:43
10475
Casper Lund-M
39:45
10476
Lasse Lund-M
39:45
 
326
Lund ElektroAllM/F
1:59:28
10480
Grethe Pedersen-F
39:46
10481
Andrea Pedersen-F
39:50
10478
Jens Lund-M
39:51
 
327
Lund ElektroAllM
1:59:39
10482
Søren Christensen-M
39:52
10467
Søren Lund-M
39:53
10483
Thorvald Pedersen-M
39:53
 
328
DEIF A/SAllM/F
1:59:43
10764
Mikkel S. Bruun Mikkelsen-M
39:43
10791
Steffan Mosbech Dissing-M
39:59
10824
Britt Søndergaard Dalgaard-F
40:00
 
329
Skive Gymnasium & HFAllM/F
2:03:45
11009
Mads Oskar Lindwald Nielsen-M
34:55
10934
Vagn Krogh Christensen-M
43:32
10933
Helle Hallin-F
45:18
 
330
Idé-ProAllM/F
2:04:53
10505
Dicte Dahl-F
40:55
10501
Hans Dahl-M
40:57
10510
Anders Nors-M
43:01