Copenhagen Warrior 2018

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
WidexAllM/F
5:11:55
1616
Ditte Balslev-F
32:49
1613
Niklas Sharp-M
37:52
1614
Alexander Brewerton-M
38:11
1600
Jesper Kimer-M
39:53
1602
Morten Nordahn-M
39:53
1611
Nigel Sharp-M
40:37
1593
Nikolaj Skovsted Kristensen-M
41:18
1022
Martin Jensen-M
41:18
 
2
Team G-shockAllM/F
5:14:53
2302
Helena -F
37:26
2294
Andrea Sander Jørgensen-M
37:46
2295
Jens Høgh Simonsen-M
37:47
2296
Sulaiman Al Baker-M
37:54
2299
Eva Kathrine Hovmand-F
38:15
2298
Henrik Rædkjær-M
40:07
2293
Christopher Hasbo-M
41:51
2303
Klara -F
43:44
 
3
Laura PowerAllM/F
5:17:50
2049
Dennis Laursen-M
35:58
2042
Laura Torrecillas-F
36:55
2056
Thomas Rasmus Nielsen-M
38:16
2050
Lisbeth Vincentz-F
40:50
2048
Karin Duelund Jensen-F
40:50
2055
Teis Lymark-M
41:12
2059
Jamie Lymark-M
41:13
2058
Tobias Torrecillas Nielsen-M
42:32
 
4
BoschAllM/F
5:37:37
1962
Rasmus Andersen-M
34:22
1952
Julie Norling-M
40:09
1960
Frederikke Mejlstrøm-F
40:09
1949
Anders Petersen-M
41:37
1963
Fredrik Ekberg-M
41:48
1961
Christina Lindbo-F
41:49
1955
Alexander Wollenweber-M
48:21
1956
Thomas Degel-M
49:18
 
5
FitClub TaastrupAllM/F
5:39:26
129
Martin Sørensen-M
37:28
1493
Kasper Lind-M
38:43
127
Nicolai Borring-M
41:51
512
Jacob Borring-M
42:01
1481
Dorte Aagaard Weilert-F
44:41
1483
Jette Aagaard Sørensen-F
44:42
1494
Karoline Pristed Nielsen-F
44:59
1485
Lene Rasmussen-F
44:59
 
6
De nordiske vikingerAllM/F
5:41:10
2191
Sofie Bultoft-F
38:44
2325
Jacob Praestmark-M
41:13
2025
Frida Hessel-F
43:31
2038
Lina Eliasson-F
43:31
2032
Mathilda Buller-F
43:31
2028
Laura Balstrup-F
43:32
2029
Liva Obling-F
43:32
2039
Norah Dahlgaard-F
43:32
 
7
DIBSAllM/F
5:45:34
1965
Daniel Toft-M
39:31
1969
Mikael Nørgaard-M
40:18
1975
Christian Mattern Nagels-M
40:19
1970
Joel Filip Gummesson-M
40:19
1972
Murat Seyhan-M
44:39
1987
Andreas Ringheim-M
46:46
1988
Kim Olsen-M
46:49
2090
Tanja Sørensen-F
46:49
 
8
DantoursAllM
5:47:59
1795
Jesper Busk-M
41:40
1799
Sebastian Persson-M
42:18
1800
Peter Persson-M
42:19
1798
Niels Peter Andersen-M
42:20
1801
Mikkel Brits-M
43:10
539
Klaus Sund-M
44:42
1122
Anders Schjøtt Lund-M
45:37
1796
Kim Hald-M
45:49
 
9
Ninja Turtle WarriorsAllM/F
5:54:06
1406
Nadja Jellev Rømer-F
37:23
1411
Frederik Rye Skjoldjensen-M
37:25
1416
Sebastian Konrad-M
41:56
1410
Marcus Rytter Jørgensen-M
43:32
1415
Jesper Rauff Schultz-M
45:02
1409
Emil Petersen-M
46:01
1413
Rasmus Von Wurstemberger Nielsen-M
49:43
1412
Henrik Råhauge Petersen-M
52:59
 
10
de nådesløseAllM/F
6:02:29
1449
Jesper Kaus-M
37:46
1458
Morten Rasmussen-M
37:46
1459
Nadia Hansen-F
45:01
1450
Kasper Faust Larsen-M
46:10
1446
Christian Sjøgren-M
46:15
1443
Amalie Kaysen-F
49:20
1453
Liv Nielsen-F
49:59
1452
Lene Lyders Larsen-F
50:07
 
11
scor.dkAllM/F
6:03:13
1720
Mette Olsen-F
42:09
1712
Birthe Petersen-F
42:10
1728
Thomas Jensen-M
44:27
1731
Mikael Ulriksen-M
44:32
1736
Darren Beynon-M
44:33
1710
Allan Rokkedahl-M
46:22
1738
Rikke Petersen-F
49:21
942
Terje Snitker-M
49:35
 
12
Team MobilrepairAllM/F
6:09:52
54
Niels Madsen-Larsen-M
37:01
146
Natacha Raun Hertsdahl-F
41:04
56
Marcus Rifbjerg Hertsdahl-M
46:57
55
Rasmus Larsen-M
47:11
724
Sarah Holst Kristensen-F
48:00
59
Casper grankvist kristensen-M
48:31
148
Kristina Bentkjær-F
49:29
147
Lars Holm-M
51:34
 
13
De nordiske vikingerAllM/F
6:16:46
2033
Mathilde Hansson-F
43:32
2324
Lasse Öznek-M
43:32
2023
Daniel Poulsen-M
43:34
2036
Sofie Johansen-F
47:10
2035
Roberta Agger-F
47:16
2030
Lucca Christoffersen-F
49:40
2026
Vera Hessel-F
50:59
2034
Olivia Levy-F
50:59
 
14
TeamSåbyCrossAllM/F
6:24:57
1783
Mads Andersen-M
37:43
1785
Mads Abrahamsen-M
40:12
1792
Hans-Henrik Högberg-M
47:06
1786
Tanja Blindæk Olsen-F
47:06
1791
Annlisa Högberg-F
47:06
1790
Susanne Hardon-F
52:45
1784
Carina Eenholt Abrahamsen-F
52:45
1787
Helena Roholte-F
1:00:11
 
15
WidexAllM/F
6:29:33
1016
Johannes Bergenwolf-M
41:21
1594
Rasmus Bærentsen-M
47:00
1608
William Mortensen-M
49:18
1607
Karsten Mortensen-M
49:19
1599
Andreas Darlov-M
49:52
1610
Peter Correll Gammelbo-M
50:24
1595
Thaiana Canavarros-F
50:35
1597
David Holm-M
51:40
 
16
FitClub TaastrupAllM/F
6:31:35
1479
Morten Kongsted-M
45:25
1496
David Vexoee-M
45:27
513
Rasmus Dannerfjord-M
45:27
1492
Rene Mølgaard-M
48:18
1484
Kristina Mølgaard-F
50:24
1480
Stephan Villestof-M
50:24
515
Christina Schack Andersen-F
53:04
1486
Louise Borring-F
53:04
 
17
Team NOCCOAllM/F
6:33:14
2337
Thomas Jessing-M
48:17
2334
Mads Madsen-M
48:22
2336
Emilie Blom-F
48:45
2341
Julie Speich-F
49:24
2335
Jesper Holck Hemmingsen-M
49:26
2345
Vinder 2-F
49:34
2340
Christopher Porsgaard-M
49:40
2333
Louise Rützou Jakobsen-F
49:43
 
18
Green clinicAllM/F
6:36:35
951
Sussi Dyreborg-F
46:50
1203
Emil Jørgensen-M
46:53
1237
Liselotte Green-F
48:17
310
Sebastian Elmendorf-M
48:19
2386
Mathias Krogsgaard-M
48:28
578
Sarah Filt-F
51:41
1008
Nanna Johansen-F
52:41
1006
Kathrine Humlebæk Andersen-F
53:23
 
19
de nådesløse - 1AllM/F
6:36:44
1467
kim rasmussen-M
44:21
1468
Sebastian Egebjerg-M
46:20
1470
Sara Marqvorsen-F
49:37
1464
Esben Sørensen-M
49:54
1476
Susanne Kristoffersen-F
49:59
1465
tina forsmann-F
50:19
1469
matias kylls-M
50:39
1471
mette fjordager-F
55:31
 
20
Amager predatorsAllM/F
6:36:48
1370
janus ringling-M
45:01
1376
martin klausen-M
48:00
1374
cecilie larsen-F
48:00
1366
jesper birk-M
48:09
1369
rikke nevers-F
48:10
1375
malthe jepsen-M
48:11
1368
thomas dosdal feddersen-M
55:36
1373
charlotte christensen-F
55:37
 
21
Fit4fit HolbækAllM/F
6:39:37
2163
Lars Rosenberg-M
40:18
2158
Rasmus Nederskov-M
41:33
2162
Susanne Berg Rasmussen-F
45:14
2154
Nadia Xenia Olsen-F
46:38
2157
Lars Kobbernagel-M
49:40
2160
Nicole Wedel-F
58:35
2166
Jesper Frøslev-M
58:46
2156
Line Vilken Kruse-F
58:48
 
22
BWW - fordi vi kan!!!AllM/F
6:39:49
1533
Rasmus Gregersen-M
45:51
1538
Trine Aamand Dahl-F
45:51
1535
Søren Nielsen-M
47:10
1537
Tine Krabbe-F
49:56
1532
Kristian Larsen-M
50:27
1529
Janni Hiltunen-F
53:03
1526
Casper Leonhard-M
53:42
1527
Charlotte Munck Nielsen-F
53:47
 
23
Get Fit GymAllM/F
6:40:06
2367
Rasmus Blaabjerg Kjøller-M
34:09
1193
Jakob Damsgård-M
40:40
713
Lene Eg-F
50:13
696
Claus Wad-M
50:14
699
Trine Danner Johannesson-F
54:29
744
Louise Vagt-Andersen-F
54:30
1025
Pia Holm-F
57:53
1024
Brian Marker-M
57:54
 
24
DIBSAllM/F
6:45:10
1974
Marc Roy Bruun-Forrester-M
47:30
1977
Rasmus Van The Burg-M
47:31
1985
Allan Kær-M
47:32
1976
Casper Willadsen-M
50:28
1981
Axel Linnet-M
51:25
1984
Ronnie Gejl Gregersen-M
51:26
1967
Natalia Bates Laursen-F
53:37
1980
Martin Simonsen Hørslev Petersen-M
55:36
 
25
LyngholmskolenAllM
6:47:14
2248
William Stolle-M
46:26
2244
Sune Nielsen-M
46:26
2242
Rasmus Mikkelsen-M
49:01
2240
Malte Kliem-M
51:01
2247
Noah Storland-M
52:25
2246
Malthe Brodersen-M
53:30
2249
Otto Mortensen-M
53:31
2241
Sofus Poulsen-M
54:51
 
26
Coach-FitnessAllM
6:51:22
1808
Michael Skovgaard-M
46:26
1805
Michael Skovgaard-M
47:01
1806
Michael Skovgaard-M
48:06
1810
Michael Skovgaard-M
50:04
1807
Michael Skovgaard-M
50:52
1809
Michael Skovgaard-M
54:33
1803
Michael Skovgaard-M
56:27
1802
Michael Skovgaard-M
57:49
 
27
Trænings-tosserneAllM/F
6:52:42
2151
Nicki Petersen-M
41:20
2152
Steffen Kornelius Jørgensen-M
43:12
2150
Kathja Lionett-F
44:38
2145
Richard Kraul-M
49:35
2147
Ulrik Skands-M
53:08
2146
Anja Skands-F
53:41
2144
Kristina Kraul-F
57:11
2149
Tina Højbjerg Damm-F
1:09:54
 
28
SportstosserneAllM/F
7:01:48
156
Stine Cortzen-F
44:45
39
Michael Myrhøj-M
44:56
359
Louise Johannesen-F
47:15
1420
Rodrico Galindo-M
48:07
1422
Rikke Kjær Larsen-F
56:25
1421
Kenneth Olsen-F
56:57
1418
Pernille Palmelund-F
57:31
1419
Claus Plougmann-M
1:05:49
 
29
Københavns BagerlaugAllM/F
7:02:10
1693
Michael Meihlen-M
39:59
2429
Erik Ellitsgaard-M
44:50
1687
Søren Lorentzen-M
45:27
1688
Mark Meihlen-M
47:01
1694
Milla Koch Thomasen-F
58:33
1690
Ricki Meihlen-M
58:34
1692
Mette Rasmussen-F
1:03:51
1691
John Jønsson-M
1:03:51
 
30
RødderneAllM/F
7:02:27
1991
Ulrik Skipper-M
52:13
1995
Julie Langæble Pedersen-F
52:31
1994
Kristian Langæble Pedersen-M
52:31
1997
Katrine Dalsgaard-F
52:32
1992
Kasper Korfits Stounbjerg-M
52:36
1990
Johan Jeziorski Jensen-M
53:19
1993
Michael Nissen-M
53:20
1996
Stina Hammer Palvig-F
53:21
 
31
SkitrolleneAllM/F
7:05:08
1585
Kenneth Jessen-M
42:14
1586
Carsten Hansen-M
42:45
1580
Mette Lauritzen-F
52:23
1579
Vagn Sander-M
53:01
1578
Michael Christensen-M
53:01
1584
Chris Klemmensen-M
59:29
1577
Tove-Iren Parthaugen-F
1:01:02
1582
Trine Klæbo Sørensen-F
1:01:10
 
32
SunredWarriorsAllM/F
7:06:09
1625
Morten Lund-M
48:09
1618
Jimmi Kunak-M
48:25
1622
Lone Larsen-F
48:28
1623
Kit Petersen-F
48:30
1630
Henning Ljungstrøm-M
55:25
1620
Eva Ljungstrøm-F
55:26
1624
Sanne Vester-F
57:20
1632
Amir Rashid-M
1:04:23
 
33
scor.dkAllM/F
7:09:17
1711
Annelise Petersen-F
50:01
1719
Martin Castenlund-M
51:09
1740
Sandra Hess-F
51:54
1735
Rino Patrick Unold-M
52:53
1734
Trine Jensen-F
54:27
1726
Michael Lund-M
54:28
1730
Jan Søager-M
57:11
1737
Nina Søager-F
57:11
 
34
Lyngholmskolen1AllM/F
7:13:21
2265
Emma Kieldsen-F
49:00
2264
Victor Petersen-M
49:01
2261
Ridvan Taspinar-M
51:20
2258
Asbjørn Frimann-M
53:09
2260
Viktor Christoffersen-M
54:53
2259
Sebastian Lützen-M
57:41
2263
Burak Yasar-M
58:53
2257
Alma Hjulman-F
59:21
 
35
Frederiksværk MotionscenterAllM/F
7:15:14
548
Morten Pedersen-M
40:47
2425
Victor Wojtynka-M
48:44
844
Martin Lottrup-M
53:00
394
Katja Mai Andersen-F
58:29
1304
Camilla Kragh-F
58:32
1345
Marilou Rogild Randløw-F
58:33
664
Mie Gant-F
58:33
910
Dennis Christensen-M
58:33
 
36
Team PazdeckiAllM
7:15:26
1647
August Pazdecki-Holmsgaard-M
53:30
1646
Rasmus Pazdecki-M
53:31
1648
Johan Pazdecki-Holmsgaard-M
54:43
1651
Andreas Kirkegaard Pazdecki-M
54:43
1652
Anton Kirkegaard Pazdecki-M
54:44
1654
Mikkel Kirkegaard-M
54:44
1649
Jesper Troelsen-M
54:44
1650
Lasse Pazdecki Troelsen-M
54:45
 
37
de nådesløseAllM/F
7:17:04
1442
Bertram Grønlund-M
50:54
1448
Henrik Kylls-M
51:35
1455
Maria Hedegaard-F
51:51
1456
Marianne Hansen-F
51:58
1457
Mich Fjordager-M
54:11
1460
Peter Holbæk-M
54:35
1454
Tania Larsen-F
1:00:56
1451
Katja Lund Nielsen-F
1:01:01
 
38
Team Zumba WarriorAllM/F
7:18:11
1943
Stevan Svadil-M
39:24
1942
Frederik Nors-M
40:33
1944
Christian Ege-M
43:54
1947
Dan Skov Jørgensen-M
49:05
780
Stiven Petersen-M
1:06:16
1945
Lotte Guldhammer-F
1:06:18
1946
Martin Andersen-M
1:06:19
1021
Anna Mortensen-F
1:06:19
 
39
for sjov; FW HelsingeAllM/F
7:19:31
1773
Alberte Hellenberg-F
47:03
1771
Steen Iversen-M
52:48
1768
Lisbeth Holde-F
52:57
1763
Lone Andreasen-F
53:03
1884
Jeanette Svanholm-F
53:08
1764
Thomas Gøransson-M
54:18
1772
Frederikke Panton-F
59:57
959
Tommy Aaby-M
1:06:13
 
40
FitClub TaastrupAllF
7:23:22
495
Sannie Epsau-F
53:07
496
Rie Stausgaard-F
53:08
1488
Rikke Kirkegaard-F
55:58
1487
Merete Buus Jansson-F
55:58
1489
Rikke Pristed-Damgaard-F
55:58
1478
Charlotte Mårtensson-F
56:12
1491
Tina Kongsted-F
56:22
756
Anne Midtgaard-F
56:36
 
41
Team langbenAllM/F
7:32:02
1840
Jonathan Mikkel Madsen-M
50:08
1839
Kenneth Alexander Madsen Sommer-M
51:03
1841
Martin Peter Madsen-M
51:03
1835
Mie Hjorth Olsen-F
59:40
1837
Morten Toftegaard Nielsen-M
59:40
1836
Hans Nygaard Jensen-M
59:46
1842
Ditte Tommerup-F
1:00:19
1838
Lea Mette Madsen Sommer-F
1:00:20
 
42
Team MobilrepairAllM/F
7:33:48
52
Kenneth Hertsdahl-M
52:35
50
Britt Hertsdahl-F
52:35
57
Torben Sørensen-M
53:07
190
Angela Kristensen-F
55:00
189
Henrik Kristensen-M
55:06
53
Kresten Larsen-M
59:26
51
Janni Larsen-F
59:41
83
Victor Madsen-Larsen-M
1:06:14
 
43
cross sewers & CoAllM/F
7:39:20
1390
Henrik Ingemansen-M
51:30
1389
Martin Grys-M
56:01
1382
Louise Thinter Carlsen-F
56:03
1383
Marianne Sørensen-F
57:56
1384
Madeleine Glindorf-F
57:56
1392
Pernille Buhl-Madsen-F
59:05
1391
Ditte Riis-F
1:00:23
1385
Rikke Kjærgaard Sørensen-F
1:00:24
 
44
Amager predatorsAllM/F
7:41:59
1379
michael nielsen-M
55:37
1380
birgitte nielsen-F
55:38
1365
Wicki Kobberup-F
55:38
1377
morten eliasen-M
55:39
1372
andreas langsted schou-M
55:55
1363
Bettina Langsted-F
55:56
1367
linda sæderup-F
1:03:46
1371
charlotte frank-F
1:03:46
 
45
WidexAllM/F
7:43:08
1596
Michael Möllnitz-M
51:42
1609
Claus Høvelt-M
51:43
1603
Charlotte Egholm Nielsen-F
57:23
1605
Clara Egholm Nielsen-F
57:24
1606
Conrad Egholm Nielsen-M
57:24
1604
Claus Egholm Nielsen-M
57:24
1612
Trine Sharp-F
1:00:17
1598
Renoy Anthony-M
1:09:49
 
46
BoschAllM/F
7:43:44
1948
Jan Lindbjerg-M
53:06
1954
Susanne Damgaard-F
53:06
1953
Dion Ungstrup-M
53:07
1950
Christian Kjellsson-M
53:27
1959
Henrik Nilsson-M
55:42
1957
Henrik Hansen-M
1:05:04
1958
Mette Albretchsen-F
1:05:04
1951
Peter Vanderfox-M
1:05:04
 
47
Team MørkhøjAllM/F
7:52:43
1673
Edis Lugonic-M
56:30
1668
Svetlana Markusenko-F
57:57
1670
Lasse Skovsgaard Andersen-M
58:00
1669
Anders Svendborg Andersen-M
58:19
1677
Natalja Petrova-F
58:25
1675
Nadina Lugonic-F
59:01
1676
Morten Rummelhoff-M
1:01:37
1678
Michael Klavsen-M
1:02:50
 
48
CORO-WARRRIORSAllM/F
8:06:58
1921
Anders Gade-M
59:53
1920
Lasse Eggersfelt-M
59:55
1916
Derrick Henderson-M
59:56
1914
Susan Kirkebjerg-F
1:01:24
1919
Ulla Lundsager-F
1:01:26
1918
Mark Jensen-M
1:01:27
1922
Søren Mantfeldt-M
1:01:27
1915
Bue Tryel-M
1:01:27
 
49
Gundsø Entreprenør Forretning A/SAllM/F
8:08:56
2190
Henrik Buus-M
56:14
2180
Sarah Pedersen-F
58:51
2169
Jan Pedersen-M
58:58
2172
Simon Hansen-M
59:17
2189
Casper Kirslev-M
1:03:18
2186
Selene Davidsen-F
1:03:33
2173
Nicoline Samuelsen-F
1:03:33
2177
Dan Jensen-M
1:05:09
 
50
scor.dkAllM/F
8:11:58
1716
Hanni Petersen-F
57:36
1714
Emil Brandt Christensen-M
57:36
1725
Kenneth Castenlund-M
1:00:54
1739
Natascha Rokkedahl-F
1:01:41
1729
Michael Wenneberg-M
1:02:13
1724
Rene Jeppesen-M
1:03:56
1732
Laura Andreasen-F
1:03:57
1718
Marianne Andreasen-F
1:04:02
 
51
AmagergenserneAllM/F
8:21:35
1754
Erik Hansen-M
52:18
1755
Daniel Rasmussen-M
52:31
1751
Casper Fonnesbæk-M
54:14
1750
Christina Larsen-F
54:14
2221
Rudi Ditlev Petersen-M
1:00:53
1753
Christian Buch-M
1:15:47
1749
Belouis Vinther-M
1:15:47
1752
Belinda Vinter-F
1:15:47
 
52
Køges Kost KonceptAllM/F
8:23:59
2323
Grzegorz Mucha-M
1:02:58
2320
Joanna Jaskulska-F
1:02:59
2316
Pernille Lina Bøgeskov-F
1:02:59
2311
Helene Bang Faxholm-F
1:03:00
2322
Birgit Poulsen-F
1:03:00
1309
Maj-britt Dose-F
1:03:00
2313
Jacob Heidelbach-M
1:03:00
2312
Henrik Dörge-M
1:03:00
 
53
Klingenborg SportsmassageAllM/F
8:36:16
1045
Anders Lund Poulsen-M
53:57
1047
Dennis D Nielsen-M
53:58
1052
Morten Janns Rasmussen-M
53:59
1051
Nadja Buurskov Klingenborg-F
1:08:47
1057
Christina Rimmen Evensen-F
1:08:47
1113
Mie Wulff Kjeldgaard-F
1:08:48
1053
Poul Klingenborg-M
1:12:27
1046
Anni Dunkan Nielsen-F
1:15:30
 
54
Happy MealAllM/F
8:40:57
2205
Kristian Quirin Hansen-M
57:18
2201
Niels Quirin Hansen-M
57:19
2208
Mark Hildan-M
59:17
2207
Kenn Hildan-M
1:09:23
2204
Jasper Fog-M
1:09:23
2206
Mikkel Mikkelsen-M
1:09:24
2202
Thomas Mikkelsen-M
1:09:24
2200
Kathrine Quirin Hansen-F
1:09:24
 
55
Get Fit GymAllM/F
8:57:17
727
Dorthe GFG Nyegaard-F
1:03:42
429
Allan Martinussen-M
1:03:44
1194
Jeanette Holm-F
1:04:15
692
Rikke A. Klug-F
1:05:16
769
Lea Patij Jensen-F
1:07:02
835
C Cruz-F
1:07:03
1023
Michael Brorly Hansen-M
1:13:06
2388
Dani Rud-M
1:13:06
 
56
Team VoksentidAllM/F
8:58:03
1587
Kenneth Ruberg-M
1:07:07
1591
Thomas Brett-M
1:07:07
1590
Susan Rasmussen-F
1:07:07
1588
Maja Kjær Jensen-F
1:07:09
1589
Nelly Svane Møller-F
1:07:09
1592
Kathrine Hallig-F
1:07:09
1869
Bettina Halling-F
1:07:09
2222
Trine Brett-F
1:08:02
 
57
Fødeholdet - nettrusserneAllF
8:58:45
1634
Martine Herløw-F
1:07:19
1642
Line Buch Buchgreitz-F
1:07:20
1633
Anne-Marie Langhans-F
1:07:20
1645
Lone Egeberg brettschneider-F
1:07:20
1637
Charlotte Timm-F
1:07:20
1643
Elin Bove-F
1:07:21
1639
Louise Stahlschmidt-F
1:07:21
1641
Line Bojesen Bojesen-F
1:07:22
 
58
Wood WarriorAllM/F
9:18:06
2109
Malene Andersen-F
1:09:44
2115
Kristoffer Sjøllin-M
1:09:45
2120
Mette Olsen-F
1:09:45
2116
René Nørgaard-M
1:09:45
2111
Henrik Jensen-M
1:09:46
2119
Rasmus Ravn-M
1:09:46
2121
Alexander Hammergart-M
1:09:46
2112
Kirsten Rifbjerg-F
1:09:46
 
59
TeamUrbanKLAllM/F
9:18:59
160
Peter Holst-M
47:23
95
Jeanett Hansson-F
1:03:01
165
Tina Elsner-F
1:08:55
143
Emilie Elsner-F
1:08:56
995
Gry Pedersen-F
1:10:33
118
Pernille Jeppesen-F
1:19:26
123
Ditte Klintø-F
1:19:43
107
Anja Jørgensen-F
1:20:58
 
60
ForstasAllM/F
9:25:05
1894
Søren Holtze-M
56:58
1893
Daniel Liljeqvist Kjærsgaard-M
58:43
1896
Jacob Engberg-M
1:14:52
1901
Tasja Nathan-F
1:14:53
1895
Daniel Christensen-M
1:14:53
1900
Mikkel Vilhelmsen-M
1:14:53
1898
Carsten Lund-Jakobsen-M
1:14:54
1891
Johnny Liisborg Leth-M
1:14:54
 
61
for sjov; FW HelsingeAllM/F
9:26:00
1769
Sofie Schandorff Hansen-F
1:06:14
1770
Kirsten Thuesen-F
1:07:30
1018
Signe Dalgaard Torp-F
1:09:24
958
Natasha Schollert Lindorff-F
1:09:24
1774
Malene Rømer-F
1:13:16
1765
Helle Bay Jørgensen-F
1:13:22
1767
Lisa Saunte Johansen-F
1:13:24
1766
Brian Saunte Johansen-M
1:13:25
 
62
Gundsø Entreprenør Forretning A/SAllM
9:50:25
2176
Tobias Jensen-M
1:06:11
2178
Rune Grimsbo-M
1:07:11
2179
Daniel Bo Nielsen-M
1:10:37
2184
Anders Hauser-M
1:11:45
2168
Simon Mathiesen-M
1:18:36
2171
Mathias Tipsmark-M
1:18:37
2167
Claus Holm Kristensen-M
1:18:43
2185
Michael Jørgensen-M
1:18:43